www.mediawave.hu | www.romerhaz.eu | www.passportcontrol.eu | www.filmfundgyor.eu

etnik Archív
2018. January MoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWe Actual program:
2018-01-24
01020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031

WRITE US

Name:
E-mail:
Question:

Newsletter

Name:
E-mail address:
I subscribe for the following newsletters:
MEDIAWAVE
MEDIAWAVE webTV
Passport Control
Modifying data unsubscription or resending activation:
RANDOM PICTURES

Films submitted

MEDIAWAVE 2018

By original title | By director | By country | By categories

#Help
1.
ENGELMANN Péter (Hungary):
#Help  21 min.

2.
Elena CHERNOVA (Russia):

3.
Julia BALABANOVA (Russian Federation):

Minden rólunk
5.
Sasha TSE (Russian Federation):

6.
Dmitry MIKHEEV & Nadezhda KRYLOVA (Russia):

7.
Alexey PROTSENKO (Russia):

8.
Anastasiia STAROZHYTSKA & Mariia STAROZHYTSKA (Ukraine):

9.
Sashko BALABAI (Ukraine):

10.
Ilona MUNTYAN (Belarus):

11.
Pavel Fattakhutdinov FATTAKHUTDINOV (Russia):
Дом / Home  31 min.

12.
Kirill ZHAROVSKY (Russia, Ukraine):

13.
Anna KRITSKAYA (Russia):

14.
Olga MANTROVA (Russian):

15.
Anton SOKOLOV (Russia):

17.
Ekaterina KUDOYAROVA (Russia):

18.
Maxim KULIKOV (Russia):

19.
Pauline ZAPOLSKA (Ukraine):

20.
Alexei DMITRIEV (Russia):

21.
Kirill ZHAROVSKY ( Russia, Ukraine):

22.
Anton BILZHO (Russia):

Láb
24.
Vladimir VESELOV (Uzbekistan):

25.
Boris ARONOV (Russia):

26.
Daria MARKINA (Russia):

27.
Ivan SMIRNOV (Russia):

28.
Sofiia SHAHAIEVSKA (Ukraine):

29.
Andrii SHCHERBAK (Ukraine):

30.
Ivan GRIGOLYUNAS (Russia):

31.
Nikolay FILIPPOV (Russia):

32.
Altynay YEMELKHAN (Kazakhstan):

Hegedű
33.
Maxim USTYUZHANINOV (Russia):

34.
Andrejs TIMOFEJEVS (Belarus):

35.
Stanislav MALKOV (Russia):

36.
Vova KOMPOTIK (Russia):

38.
Dmitry RYABIKOV & Dorji GALSANOV & Anton BILZHO & Anton SOKOLOV (Russia):

39.
Denis PROKOSHEV (Russia):

40.
Nadezhda KRYLOVA (Russia):

41.
Sasha POTAPOVA (Russia):

42.
Stanislav AISTOV (Russia):

Eszkatonban
43.
Lev SERYAPIN (Russian):

44.
Katsura YAMAUCHI (Japan):

45.
Ilia ICHMAN (Israel):

46.
Mohsen BAGHERI DASTGERDI (Iran, Denmark):

47.
Reza AGHAEI (Iran):

48.
reza AGHAEI (Iran):

Carsten's letters
49.
Ata PANAHI (Iran):

50.
Mariam MODARRES (Iran):

51.
CRISTINA PIERNAS & VICTORIA RUIZ (Spain):

52.
Elena TSAGAREISHVILI (Georgia):

53.
Giorgi GERSAMIA (Georgia):

54.
Saejin CHOI (South Korea):

55.
Petra BALEKIć (Croatia):

56.
Dimitris KATSIMIRIS (Greece):

57.
Michael BIER (Belgium):

58.
Gilles CUVELIER (France):
(Fool Time) JOB  16 min.

59.
Christin BOLEWSKI (Germany):

60.
Alphonsine DAVID (France):
(VU)  4 min.

61.
Ahmad ZAYERY (Iran):

62.
Franko DUJMIć (Croatia):

63.
FÜZES Dániel (Hungary):

64.
Laura GONçALVES, Alexandra (Xá) RAMIRES (Portugal):

Álmodik a nyomor
65.
TIMÁR Zoltán Krisztofer (Hungary):

Akkor, munkára fel!
66.
RUSZ Tamás (Romania):

67.
PÓLIK József (Hungary):

68.
KOROM Anna (Hungary):

69.
DOBI Ferenc ( Hungary, Romania):

Új életre kelt bábok
70.
KISS Sándor (Hungary):

71.
Alexey ALEKSEEV (France):

72.
Roman NAVESKIN, Stepan POLIVANOV (Russia):

73.
Diana GALIMZYANOVA (Russia):

74.
Eden MITSENMACHER (UK, Netherlands):

75.
ARAM SARKISIAN (USA):
-WINSTON  6 min.

76.
Paula KONJUąIć (Croatia):
10  8 min.

77.
Stuart POUND (UK):

78.
BARANOV Ramazi (Russia):
2 Angels  8 min.

79.
Mohamadreza KHERADMANDAN (Iran):

80.
Rafal LESZCZYNSKI (Poland):

81.
José A. CAMPOS (Spain):

32-Rbit
82.
Victor OROZCO RAMIREZ (Germany, Mexico):
32-Rbit  8 min.

83.
Samuel ALBARIC, Martin WIKLUND, Ulysse LEFORT (France):

84.
Serge ELISSALDE (France):
5 Euros  12 min.

85.
Mauro CARRARO (Switzerland, France):
59 Seconds  15 min.

86.
Piotr DOMALEWSKI (Poland):

87.
Ж . (Brazil, Bolivia, México, Cape Verde, Germany):
7FF Oncidia  8 min.

88.
Liena SHULIKA (Ukraine):
8 hours  21 min.

81.92
89.
Matthew WOLKOW (Canada):
81.92  6 min.

90.
Sasha SVIRSKY (Russia):

91.
Kostas MAKRINOS (Greece):

93.
Cedric VENAIL (France):

A farkas hálája
94.
CAKÓ Ferenc (Hungary):

95.
Dan BOORD & Luis VALDOVINO (USA):

96.
Joana TOSTE (Portugal):

97.
SIFLIS Zoltán (Hungary):

98.
Adriana MARTINS DA SILVA (Portugal):

99.
GOMBOS Tamás (Hungary):

100.
Andreas IRNSTORFER (Germany):
A Life in 8bit  24 min.

101.
DOMOKOS János (Hungary):

102.
BÁN Attila ( Hungary, Romania):

Egy nő fogságban
103.
TUZA-RITTER Bernadett (Hungary):

104.
Inigo Fernández OSTOLAZA & Inigo ROYO (Spain):
Ab alio  9 min.

105.
Mohammad reza MINAPOUR (Iran):
Achieve  10 min.

106.
GAIZKA URRESTI ( Spain):

107.
François CHANDELLE (Belgium):

108.
Alyona LARIONOVA (UK):
Across Lips  11 min.

109.
Fiona GODIVIER (USA, France):
Across My Land  15 min.

110.
Bartosz KRUHLIK (Poland):

111.
Emiliano CASANOVA (Mexico):

Aenigma
112.
Antonis NTOUSSIAS & Aris FATOUROS (Greece):
Aenigma  10 min.

113.
Tomas RAMANAUSKAS (Lithuania):

114.
Yaser KHAYYER (Iran):

115.
Yaser KHAYYER (Iran):

116.
OROSZ István & HORKAY István (Hungary):

Alpha V. Charly
117.
Anthony C. CAJAN (France):

 ábécé
118.
Kianoush ABEDI (Iran):
alphabet  6 min.

119.
Jean-Luc GRECO & Catherine BUFFAT (France ):

120.
João SALAVIZA (Portugal):

121.
Antonio NAHARRO (Spain):
Amén / Amen  20 min.

122.
Mounira ELSAMRA (USA):
Amani  1 min.

123.
Graeme COLE (Croatia, UK):

124.
Anuraag TALPADE (India):
Ambu  7 min.

125.
SZALAY Péter & MISPÁL Attila (Hungary):

126.
Iman BEHROUZI (Iran):

127.
Alessandra CELESIA (France):

128.
João COSTA (Portugal):

Animal
129.
Nayla AL KHAJA (United Arab Emirates):
Animal  13 min.

Anna & Vano. Bathroom & Wine
130.
Alex NEKTO (Russia, Georgia):

131.
Cristina HANES (Portugal):

133.
Léo FAVIER (France):

134.
David P. SAñUDO (Spain):

135.
Blanca ZARAGÜETA & Joseba HUEGUN (Spain):

136.
Timo ZHALNIN (Russia):
Aquarius  9 min.

137.
Hong Yane WANG (UK, China):

138.
MOHAMMAD BAKHSHI (Iran):

139.
Begoña VICARIO (Spain):

Artem Silendi
140.
Frank YCHOU (France):
Artem Silendi  8 min.

141.
Sandra Luz LÓPEZ (Mexico):
Artemio  48 min.

142.
Laura TOWNSEND (France):
ASPHALT  21 min.

143.
FEKETE Tamás (Hungary):
Asszó / Assaut  24 min.

144.
Ann SIROT & Raphaël BALBONI (Belgium):

146.
Pyotr TARASOV (Russia Hong Kong):
Aviarist  17 min.

147.
Marlene SEROUR (France):

Axis
148.
MOLNÁR Dániel (Hungary):
Axis  22 min.

Az Elefánthajhász
149.
FISCHER Gábor (Hungary):

Az ostoba Matjus
152.
CAKÓ Ferenc (Hungary):

Békafecnik
153.
HELSTÁB Martin (Hungary):

Babuka a fűben
154.
BÚZÁSI Gyopár-Orsolya (Hungary):

155.
Pedro TAMAMES (Spain):

156.
Arvid KLAPPER (Germany):
BAKA  8 min.

Ballerina
158.
Asger LINDQVIST & Morten LINDQVIST (Denmark):
Ballerina  15 min.

159.
Anna KOROTAEVA (Russia):
Banzay  18 min.

160.
Ico COSTA (Portugal):

161.
Milan DELVECCHIO (USA):
Bb-L'Orange  1 min.

162.
Anton SUKHAREV (Russia):

163.
Axel COURTIèRE (France):

164.
Marie-Eve DE GRAVE (Belgique):
Belle de Nuit  74 min.

165.
Raphaelle TINLAND (France, Spain):
Benidorm  14 min.

A Szivárványba
166.
Hasan NAJMABADI (Iran):

167.
Thomas LAGANA (France):

168.
Marat NARIMANOV (Russia):
Big Booom  4 min.

169.
Miran MIOąIć (Croatia):
Bijela vrana  9 min.

170.
Sébastien DE FONSECA (France):
Bijou Bijou  39 min.

171.
Mariella MARIELLA SANTIBANEZ (Germany):

172.
SZELESTEY Bianka (Hungary):
Bilincs / Drown  14 min.

173.
Mehmet BASAK (Turkey):

174.
Alkim ÖZMEN (France, Turkey):

175.
MONORY Csaba (Hungary):

176.
Osi WALD & Efrat RUBIN (Israel):

177.
Jesse KREITZER (USA):
BLACK CANARIES  15 min.

178.
Jo BÉRANGER, Hugues POULAIN, Edith PATROUILLEAU (France):
Black Indians  92 min.

Blaha lujza ter
179.
Blanc ANTONIN (Hungary, France):

180.
Sarah SANTAMARIA-MERTENS (France):
Blind Sex  31 min.

181.
Antonia UHL (Germany):
Blinddate  4 min.

182.
Antonia UHL (Germany):
Blinddate  4 min.

183.
Hossein MOLAYEMI (Iran):

184.
Marc MÉNAGER (France):

185.
Simon GILLARD (Belgium):
Boli Bana  60 min.

186.
SZOBOSZLAY Eszter (Hungary):

187.
Aleksey KOTENOCHKIN (Russia):
Booba.Circus  4 min.

188.
François-Olivier LESPAGNOL (France):
Bougre / Bugger  31 min.

189.
Stuart POUND (UK):

Those who burn
190.
Jeremy GIROUX (France, Morocco):

191.
Laura REMBAULT (France):
Bush Lizard  5 min.

192.
André MARQUES (Portugal):

193.
Séverine DE STREYKER, Maxime FEYERS (Belgium):
Calamity  22 min.

194.
Séverine DE STREYKER & Maxime FEYERS (Belgium):
Calamity  22 min.

195.
Bernd LÜTZELER (Germany, India):
Camera Threat  29 min.

196.
Mercedes MARRO ( Spain, France, Columbia):

197.
Miguel MARQUES (Portugal):
Canil / Kennel  62 min.

198.
Nathalie ROSSETTI & Turi FINOCCHIARO (Belgium):

199.
Angel JAQUEM (Spain):

200.
Anne-Lise MORIN (Belgium):

201.
Mansour FOROUZESH (Iran):

202.
Dominic-Etienne SIMARD (France):
Charles  11 min.

203.
Masaki IWANA (Japan):
CHARLOTTE-Susabi  171 min.

204.
Dmitry REZANOV (Ukraine):

205.
William LABOURY (France):
Chose Mentale  20 min.

206.
Danila DUNAEV (Russia):

209.
André RUIVO (Portugal):
CIRCO / Circus  10 min.

210.
Dasha KOROLEVA (Hungary):

211.
Fabien ARA (France):
Clack!  19 min.

212.
Vinay VINAY PUJARA (USA):

213.
Susanne DZEIK (Germany):

214.
Joshua PROVOST (USA):

215.
Carlos CONCEIçãO (Portugal, France):

216.
Arnaud KHAYADJANIAN (France):

217.
Matt ABBISS (United Kingdom):

218.
JAIME FIGUEROA (Spain):

219.
Mohamadhadi KARIMI (Iran):

220.
ÁNGEL GONZÁLEZ (Spain):
COMPULSIÓN  70 min.

221.
Tatyana ZHUKOVA (Russia):

222.
Karen AKERMAN & Miguel SEABRA LOPES (Brazil, Portugal):

223.
Catherine GAZèRES (France):
Contemplation  14 min.

Contrast
224.
KARKECZ Gergő (Hungary):
Contrast  4 min.

225.
PABLO POLLEDRI (Argentina):
CORP.  9 min.

226.
Geoffrey FIGHIERA (France):

227.
Eduardo HERNANDEZ (Mexico):

228.
Salomé LAMAS (Portugal):
COUP DE GRÂCE  25 min.

229.
Danijel ®eľelj DANIJEL ®EľELJ (Croatia):

230.
NURIA RUBIÓ ( Spain):

231.
Maxim KODAROV (Kazakhstan):
Cube  20 min.

233.
Zeynep KÖPRÜLÜ (Turkey):

234.
Sébastien CARFORA (France):

FISH LAKE
235.
MARYAM DOOSTY (Iran):

236.
Vítor HUGO (Portugal):

A szoba
237.
Samer Halabi CABEZÓN (Germany):

238.
OZLEM ALTINGOZ (USA):

239.
Bill MORRISON (USA):

240.
Ines VILA COVA (Portugal):

241.
Sébastien MAITRE (France, Congo (RDC), Ivory Coast):

242.
Igor VAGANOV (Russian):

243.
JOSEMARI MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

Deflower
244.
Sang-Heui JEON (Germany):
Deflower  54 min.

245.
Wiro BERRIATÚA (Spain):

246.
Israel AHUMADA (Mexico):

Delphi
247.
Søren Peter LANGKJÆR BOJSEN (Denmark):
Delphi  26 min.

248.
Danaya CHULPHUTHIPHONG (Thailand):
Demos  13 min.

249.
Sandra SCHRÖDER (Germany):

250.
Nikolai KNACKMUSS (Germany):

251.
Oriane BONDUEL & Marie-Sophie CHAMBO (France):

252.
Lorris COULON (France):

Desdemona Break
253.
ULRICH Gábor (Hungary):

254.
EDUARDO CLORIO (Mexico):

255.
Michaël BAROCAS (France):

256.
Chloé MAZLO (France):
Diamenteurs  11 min.

257.
Akvilė ®ILIONYTė (Lithuania):

259.
Leo METCALF (UK):
DisAstro  22 min.

260.
PABLO IRABURU , JORGE FERNÁNDEZ MAYORAL, PABLO TOSCO (Spain):
DISTRICT ZERO  67 min.

261.
Max HATTLER (China):

262.
Roman BONDARCHUK (Latvia, Germany, Ukraine):
Dixie Land  60 min.

263.
Nadya MIRA (Russia):

264.
Arsen PODOSYAN (Ukraine):

265.
Fabrizio TERRANOVA, (Belgique):

266.
Mohammad EHSANI (Iran):
Dood / Smoke  26 min.

267.
Natalia BROZYNSKA (Poland):

Dot-The Daughter
268.
Junaid IMAM (India):

269.
FERNANDO GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ (Spain):
DOWNUNDER  19 min.

270.
Jeroen VAN DER STOCK (Belgium, Japan):
Dream Box  43 min.

271.
Aude THURIES (France):

272.
Mohammed SHERWANI (Iraq):
Duaa  11 min.

Édes Bosszú
273.
Francisco ATRISTAIN (Mexico):

275.
Alexandra SHOLUDKO (Russia):

276.
Sylvain COISNE (France):
Dylan Dylan  16 min.

277.
Anastazja DABROWSKA (Poland):

279.
EMŐDY Botond Előd (Hungary):

280.
Amit KUMAR (India):

281.
Chandradeep DAS (India):

282.
Alfonso DÍAZ (Spain):

283.
Louise HEEM (France):

A GRECO A HENGEREN
285.
Juan IBANEZ (Spain):

286.
Marta GUERRERO (Spain):

A csendes méh
287.
Mohamed MOWAFI (Egypt):

288.
Carlos CEPDA (Mexico):

289.
Flavia MARTINEZ CANCINO (Mexico):

290.
GAIZKA URRESTI (Spain):

Elhallgatott zenekarok a 60-as, 70-es évekből
291.
KISFALUDY András (Hungary):

292.
Ricardo CASTRO (Mexico):

293.
Louise DUVEAU (France):

294.
Delphine DELANNOY & Lisa BAILLON & Tsu-Ning LAI & Atiyyah LALLMAHOMED & Gwenaël RENAUD & Daphné WESTELYNCK (France):

295.
NAGY Zoltán (Hungary):

296.
Yannis ZAFIRIS (Greece):

297.
Adirley QUEIRÓS (Portugal, Brazil):

298.
FRANCISCO HERVADA (Spain):
EREMITA  84 min.

299.
Lana Z CAPLAN ( USA, Italy):
Errata  20 min.

300.
Cinzia D'AURIA (Italy):

301.
Guillaume FORESTI (France):

302.
Dominique BYLEBYL (France):

303.
Jonathan MILLET (France):

304.
Natalia PIETSCH (Poland):

305.
Irati GOROSTIDI & Arantza SANTESTEBAN (Spain):

306.
Jesús MARTÍNEZ & Iván MOLINA (Spain):
Eusebio80  9 min.

307.
Jimena MUHLIA (México):

308.
Joséfa CELESTIN (UK, France):
Event Horizon  11 min.

309.
Jana NEDZVETKAYA (Russia):
EXODUS 20.  9 min.

310.
Magali MAGISTRY (France):
Expire / Exhale  13 min.

Förladya hívó hangja
311.
VÖRÖSMARTI (BORDOS) Anikó (Hungary):

312.
FREUND Ádám (Hungary):

313.
Jaroslaw SZTANDERA (Poland):
F 63.9  30 min.

314.
Sarwar ABDULLAH (Iraq):

315.
Antoine BOURGES (Canada):
Fail to Appear  70 min.

316.
XAVI DOMENECH (Spain):
FAKIRS  30 min.

317.
Giacomo ABBRUZZESE & Angelo MILANO ( France, Italy):
Fame  57 min.

318.
Marta MATEUS (Portugal):

319.
Negar AZARBAYJANI (Iran):

Vörös szezont
320.
Hasan NAJMABADI (Iran):

321.
Isarel AHUMADA (Mexico):

322.
Israel AHUMADA (Mexico):

Február
323.
Marlena MOLITOR (Germany):
Február  12 min.

324.
SACHA FERBUS (Belgium):
FIFO  12 min.

325.
Saeed NAGHAVIAN (Iran):
Finish  3 min.

Flamingó, vagy Franciska álma
326.
VINCZE Alina (Hungary):

327.
Jorge JÁCOME (Portugal):
Flores  26 min.

328.
Lukas NATHRATH (Germany):

329.
Paul WIERSBINSKI (Germany):

Fohász a déli végeken
330.
Csilla FEJŐS (Serbia):

331.
Toni BESTARD (Spain):
FOLEY ARTIST  18 min.

332.
Leon LIVSHITZ (Israel):
For Life  9 min.

333.
Andres Daniel SAINZ (Spain):

334.
Pekka PEKKA SASSI (Finland):
Forest  4 min.

335.
MARIO PINZÓN (Spain):
FRAMED  11 min.

336.
CSIHAR Arion (Hungary):

337.
Mohammad FARAHANI (Iran):

338.
Dawn WESTLAKE (USA, Spain):
From On High  8 min.

339.
LŐRINCZ János-Jonatán (Hungary, Germany):
Frozen Pizza  10 min.

340.
Laura BAUMEISTER (Mexico):

Fugazi
341.
Alice VIAL (France):
Fugazi  29 min.

342.
Kordian KADZIELA (Poland):
Fusy / Dregs  28 min.

343.
DIKHOVICHNIY Alex (Russia):
Game  15 min.

Game Over
344.
Maria-Kristin NEHEIMER (Germany):
Game Over  8 min.

345.
Eugeniy FADEYEV (Russia):

346.
Pedro BRITO (Portugal):

347.
Adeline PICAULT (France):
Gardiennes  23 min.

348.
José Ramón DA CRUZ (Spain):

349.
EMŐDY Botond Előd (Hungary):

350.
Thibault DURAND (France):

351.
Roman KARIMOV (Russia):

Glister
352.
Vincent TRICON (France):
Glister  28 min.

353.
Cécile PLAIS (France):
God Said No  26 min.

354.
Nozhan MOGHADDAS (Iran):

355.
Fedor KONSTANTINOVICH (Russia):
Good Evening  80 min.

356.
Maxime GENTAL & Zoé PELEGRIN-BOMEL & Edwin LEEDS & Pulkita MATHUR & Jonathan VALETTE & Catherine LARDÉ (France):
GP-to  7 min.

357.
Marko DJEąKA (Croatia):

Graffiti
358.
BARCSAI Bálint (Hungary):
Graffiti  19 min.

359.
Léopold KRAUS (France):

360.
Ian Hunt DUFFY (Ireland):
Gridlock  19 min.

361.
Adrian WITZEL (Germany):
Grund  14 min.

362.
GYÖKÉR Róbert (Hungary):

363.
Sarah Jane HATOOKA SCEBAT (France):

H-H
364.
Chloé MALCOTTI (Belgium):
H-H  50 min.

365.
Conor MCDERMOTTROE (Ireland, Germany):

366.
Yoonyoung CHOI (France):
Happy Ending  20 min.

367.
Giulio TONINCELLI (France, Italy):
Happy Today  17 min.

368.
Brandon GERBER (USA):

369.
BREIER Ádám (Hungary):

370.
Kayla PARKER (UK):

371.
CSÓKÁS-NAGY Lilla (Hungary):

372.
Antoine CAHN (France):

373.
Hanna ARVELA (Finland):
Heterotopia  43 min.

374.
Azar SAIYAR (Finland, Germany):
Hey You!  7 min.

375.
Azar SAIYAR (Finland):
Hey You!  8 min.

376.
Jin-a KIM (South Korea):
Hide and Seek  12 min.

377.
Chiara MALTA (France):

378.
Rafal BLECHARZ (Poland):
Hitchhikers  3 min.

379.
Jonghun EUN (South Korea):
Homerun  14 min.

380.
Lucil LEPEUPLE & Margot CARDINAEL & Zoé CAUDRON & Benjamin BOUCHARD & Camille GRAS & Marine BOUDRY (France):
Hooked  8 min.

381.
Michal ORZECHOWSKI (Poland):

Hová tűnt Mocsáry őrnagy?
382.
SZUCHY Zsuzsanna (Hungary):

383.
Irene GARCES (Spain):

Emberi terek
384.
József LÁSZLÓ (Romania):
Human Places  70 min.

Hurut
385.
HELSTÁB Martin (Hungary):
Hurut / Mucus  4 min.

386.
Ali FARHADI (Iran):
I,You, We 2  2 min.

387.
Nicolas BOUCART (Belgium):
Icare / Icarus  27 min.

Időtlen/Idétlen
388.
TIMÁR Zoltán Krisztofer (Hungary):

389.
Juan CARLEVARIS (Spain):

390.
Riccardo PALLADINO (Italy):

391.
Alina KHOROSHILOVA (Ukraine):

392.
Lia CHAPMAN (Spain, Dominican Republic, USA):

394.
Boris MITIC (Serbia, Croatia, France):

395.
François RAFFENAUD (France):
In Vivo  20 min.

396.
Thomas HORAT, Corina SCHWINGRUBER ILIC (Switzerland):

397.
Tommy PASCAL (France):
Insan  9 min.

398.
Mariana BÁRTOLO (Germany, Portugal):
Interior  30 min.

399.
Elodie DERMANGE (Switzerland):
Intimity  5 min.

400.
Kaveh SABAGHZADEH (Iran):

IXTAB
401.
MARÍA SALGADO GISPERT (Spain):
IXTAB  18 min.

402.
Rémy RONDEAU (France):

403.
JANOCH Lívia (Hungary):

404.
Anna HINTS (France, Luxembourg, Estonia):
JAA / Ice  15 min.

405.
Tony LEYVA (Germany):
JAMAIS VU  24 min.

406.
Seyed Reza KHATIBI SARABI (Iran):

407.
Guillaume KOZAKIEWIEZ (France):

Járok
408.
Aude VUILLEMIN (France):

409.
Sophie BEAULIEU (France):

410.
Julia BOUTTEVILLE (France):

411.
Roman PRZYLIPIAK (Poland):
Jerry  26 min.

412.
Katarzyna WARZECHA (Poland):

413.
Julia KELLER (Germany):

414.
Anton VERESCHAGIN (Russia):

Juheida
415.
KOROM Anna (Hungary):
Juheida  5 min.

416.
Pappi CORSICATO (Italy):

417.
Pierre DUGOWSON (France):

Kétéltű
418.
KVALLA Gábor & POLYÁK Péter (Hungary):

419.
SZALAY Péter (Hungary):

420.
MAYER Bernadette (Hungary):

KA
421.
Claudio CAPANNA (Belgium):
KA  10 min.

422.
TÓTH RIDOVICS Máté, GÁLOVITS Zoltán, KŐVÁRI Szabolcs, HAJDU Szabolcs (Hungary):
Kanzoli  74 min.

423.
Pablo MUNOZ GOMEZ (France, Belgium):
Kapitalistis  15 min.

424.
Mojtaba GHASEMI (Iran):
KASCO / Parrot  20 min.

Keleti Éva
425.
BORSODY István (Hungary):
Keleti Éva  62 min.

426.
Yekaterina KIREEVA (France):

427.
William HENNE & Yann BONNIN (Belgium):
KL  4 min.

428.
Takeshi KUSHIDA (Japan):
Koe / Voice  10 min.

429.
Konstantin ASTASHEV (Russia):

430.
Mikhail DOVZHENKO (Russia):

431.
Ekaterina FILIPPOVA (Russia):
Kozly / Goats  1 min.

432.
Julien HERICHON (France):

434.
Laurène BRAIBANT (France):

435.
SZENTPÉTERI Áron (Hungary):

436.
FATÉR Ambrus (Hungary):

437.
Yaghoob KESHAVARZ SARKAR (Sweden):

438.
Gsus LOPEZ (Spain):

439.
Yu GU (France, China):

440.
Harry MONTIEL (Mexico):

441.
Raul DE LA FUENTE (Spain):

442.
DIAZ Ilune (Spain):

443.
Guillaume FABRE-LUCE (France ):

444.
Coline GRANDO (Belgium):

445.
Isabelle REY (Belgium):

446.
Laure BOURDON ZARADER (France):

Tenyér
447.
Maxim MYSHANSKY (Russia):
Ladon / Palm  15 min.

448.
Chloe FABRE (France):
Lady Frutti  30 min.

449.
Ülo PIKKOV (Estonia):

450.
Valérie LEROY (France):

451.
Ruslan BRATOV (Russia):

452.
Carlos RIVERO (Spain):

453.
Reut DAGBAR AGAMI (Israel):
Last Respect  25 min.

454.
Helga HAGEN (Germany):

455.
BRAUNER Máté (Hungary):
Lauretta  18 min.

456.
Pierre DUGOWSON (France):

457.
Julie REMBAUVILLE (France):

458.
Xavier MUSSEL (France):

459.
Alberto SEGRE (France):

460.
Pascal TAGNATI (France):

461.
Antoine GARREC (France):

462.
Steve ACHIEPO (France):

463.
Quentin NOIRFALISSE (Belgium, France):

464.
Peter SNOWDON, Groupe ALARM (Belgium):

465.
Pierre TEULIèRES (France):

A mirabeau-híd
466.
LICHTER Péter (Hungary):

467.
Samuel BESTER SAMUEL (France):

468.
François PAQUAY (Belgium):

469.
Jean-Baptiste DURAND (France):

470.
Flore BLEIBERG (Belgium):

Leica Story
471.
Raúl MANCILLA (Spain):
Leica Story  19 min.

472.
Filip JACOBSON (Germany, Poland):

473.
Tai WEDEKIND (France):
Leo Minor  7 min.

474.
Alice VIAL (France):

475.
Raoul DHELLEMMES (France):

476.
Manon COUBIA (France):

477.
Fabienne GIEZENDANNER (Switzerland, France):

478.
Jean-FrÈdÈric DE HASQUE (Belgique):

479.
Marion DESSEIGNE RAVEL (France):

480.
Rémi ALLIER (France, Belgium):

481.
Marwam KHNEISSER ( France, Liban):

482.
Aurelien VERNHES (France):

483.
Tymur YASCHENKO (Poland):
Lew / Lev  30 min.

484.
VAS Marianna (Hungary, Belgium, Portugal):

485.
Ivan DJUROVIC (Serbia):

486.
Ivan DJUROVIC (Serbia):

487.
Toma LEROUX (France / Algeria):

488.
Margaux TAMIC (France):
Lillandril  10 min.

489.
Ramin RASOULI (Iran):
Lina / LINA  88 min.

490.
Horacio ROMO (Mexico):

491.
Francisco CARVALHO (Portugal):

492.
Denia PHIKYKOV (Russia):

A Barna Színeket
493.
Juan Luis MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

494.
Ariel GUTIÉRREZ (Mexico):

495.
Sean MEEHAN (Canada, Australia):
Lost Face  14 min.

496.
Rémi ANFOSSO ( France, USA):

497.
Emad ALEEBRAHIM DEHKORDI ( Iran, France):
Lower Heaven  21 min.

498.
Eddie RUBIO (Mexico):

LUCY ÉS A GRAMOPHONE
499.
Ruben GUZMAN (Argentina):

500.
Laurent ARDOINT & Stephane DUPRAT (France):

502.
Thierry DE PERETTI (France):

M. Kapitány
504.
PÜSÖK Botond (Hungary):

505.
Alejandro DAMIANI (Uruguay, Mexico):

506.
Sophie TAVERT (France):
Mad  22 min.

507.
Irina KOPIEVA (Russia):

Maelstrøm
508.
Carlos GÓMEZ-TRIGO (Spain):
Maelstrøm  3 min.

509.
Robin ANDELFINGER & Ibrahima SEYDI (Belgium):
Mama Bobo  21 min.

510.
Kirineos PAPADIMATOS (Greece):
Maniera Greca  13 min.

511.
SIPOS Bence (Hungary):
Mantra  26 min.

512.
Riho UNT (Estonia):

513.
Rolf KASTELEINER ( Germany, Poland ):

514.
Gwendolen VAN DER LINDE (Germany):

515.
Irina STOROZHENKO (Russia):
Masterpiece  16 min.

516.
Aude LÉGER, Maël PIRIOU (France):
MATHILDE  19 min.

517.
Jean-Sébastien BERNARD (France):
Mathilde 326  7 min.

518.
Olivier & Fedrik MAGIS & DE BEUL (Belgium):
May Day  22 min.

Meghalni Ukrajnáért
519.
CSARNAI Attila (Hungary):

520.
Maziar MOSHTAGH GOHARI (Iran):

Menjek/maradjak: édes otthon
521.
IMRE Loránd Balázs & TUSOR Bálint (Hungary):

522.
Kristina DEEVA (Russia):
Meriguan  65 min.

Messze az otthon
523.
GÁL Sándor (Hungary):

524.
Luca TOMMASINI & Ralph KRONAUER ( Italy, Germany, Egypt):
Metal in Egypt  60 min.

Miami
526.
Jim VIEILLE (France):
Miami  3 min.

527.
Julian BALLESTER (France):

Milongueros
528.
Bernard LOUARGANT (France):
Milongueros  54 min.

529.
Valya KARNAVALOVA (Russia):

530.
Diogo BALDAIA (Portugal):

531.
Riho UNT & Segei KIBUS (Estonia):

532.
Anna LYTTON (Germany):
Mirror  5 min.

Moha
533.
PATRUBÁNY Csilla (Hungary):
Moha / Moss  9 min.

534.
Fathollah AMIRI & Nima ASGARI (Iran):

535.
Vahid ALVANDIFAR (Iran):

536.
Adriano VALERIO (Italy, France):

537.
Jérémie SEGUIN (France):

538.
Dimitris ARGYRIOU (Germany, Greece):
Monica  5 min.

Monoscape
539.
Viktor BRIM (Germany):
Monoscape  16 min.

540.
SIMÓ Ibolya (Romania):
MONYO+BABA  52 min.

541.
Elizaveta SNAGOVSKAIA, Michael REBER (Germany):

542.
NAGY Ákos (Hungary):

543.
Ali ERFAN FARHADI (Iran):
Mr Director  2 min.

544.
Ekaterina STASHEVSKAYA (Russia):

545.
Ana-Marija VIDAKOVIć (Croatia):

546.
Liudmila KOMRAKOVA (Russia):
Muza / Muze  6 min.

547.
Ivan RADOVIć (Croatia):

548.
TOMA WASZAROW (Bulgaria, Croatia):

549.
Lyuda BURCHENKOVA (Russia):

550.
Piotr JANUSZKIEWICZ (Poland):

551.
Andre KRUMMEL (Germany):

552.
SEPIDEH MIRHOSEINI (Iran):

553.
Lysa HEURTIER MANZANARES, Agnès PERRAIS (France):
Navire / Sail  12 min.

554.
Douglas CUSHNIE (USA):

555.
BIHARI László ( Hungary,Germany):

556.
BIHARI László (Hungary, Germany):

557.
CSOMA Sándor (Hungary):

558.
Maria TSVETKOVA (Russia, Poland, Latvia):

559.
Alexandra STRELYANAYA (Russia):
Nevod / The Net  75 min.

560.
Irena SKORIC (Croatia):

561.
Katarzyna DABKOWSKA-KULACZ (Poland):

564.
Uri KRANOT, Michelle KRANOT (Denmark, France):
Nothing happens  12 min.

565.
Arnaud BIGEARD (France):

Új nap
566.
Léa FABREGUETTES (France):

567.
Krish MAKHIJA (Portugal):
Nowhere To Go  4 min.

568.
Jean-Charles PAUGAM (France):

Az év lagzija
569.
BÁN József (Romania):

570.
Mohamed Amine KABBES (Algeria):

571.
KOLLET Gerda (Hungary):

Nyugalom van
572.
PÜSÖK Botond (Hungary):

574.
Luís COSTA (Portugal):

575.
Paulina ZIOLKOWSKA (Poland):

576.
David CARETTE (Belgium):
Off the record  13 min.

Oh Brother Octopus
577.
Florian KUNERT (Germany):

578.
Angella LIPSKAYA (Russia):

579.
Alexander VASILIEV (Russia):

580.
Maxime BRUNEEL (France):
Olga  19 min.

Oltremare
581.
Loredana BIANCONI (Belgium):

582.
Jonas BAK (Cambodia, UK):
One and Many  20 min.

583.
Goran TRBULJAK (Croatia):

584.
Tom SAYERS (United Kingdom):
Onus  8 min.

585.
Ian HAIG (Australia):
Organphilia  3 min.

586.
Dmitry IVANOV (Russia):

587.
Tea NUCAK (Croatia):
Otok / Island  5 min.

588.
Raul Sebastian QUINTANILLA (Mexico):

589.
Jasmine KO (South Korea):
Our Friends  5 min.

590.
Pierre ROPARS & Antonin DERORY & Diane THIRAULT& Jérémie COTTARD & Matthieu DRUAUD & Adrien ZUMBIHL (France):
Overrun  8 min.

591.
Yana ANTONETS (Ukraine):

592.
VÁCZ Péter (Hungary, Romania):

593.
Lucrèce ANDREAE (France):

594.
Odeta CUNAJ (Albania):

595.
Stuart POUND (UK):

Pampa
596.
Martje SCHREIER (Germany):
Pampa  18 min.

PAN
597.
Anna ANNA ROLLER (Germany):
PAN  17 min.

598.
Zétény VARGA ( Hungary, Romania):
Panta Rhei  3 min.

599.
Pascal SCHRÖDER (Germany):
Panzer / Tank  6 min.

600.
Mahdi ZAMANPOUR KIASARI (Iran):

601.
Anneli NYGREN (Finland):

602.
Liana MAKARYAN (Russia):

603.
Sarah ARNOLD (France):
Parades  27 min.

604.
Brian CARTER (USA):
Paradise  2 min.

Parallel Planes
605.
Nicole WEGNER (Germany):
Parallel Planes  100 min.

606.
Alexander GRAEFF (France, Germany ):
Paris, 1969  29 min.

607.
Katarzyna LECKA (Poland):

608.
Volha DASHUK (Belarus):

609.
Grzegorz PIEKARSKI & Zeinab PASDAR (Poland):
Pasdar  13 min.

610.
Nicolas GRAUX (Belgium):

611.
Lana Z CAPLAN (USA):

612.
Valentina MAUREL (Belgium):

613.
Maya HAFFAR (France):

614.
Heta JÄÄLINOJA (Estonia, Finland):
Penelope  4 min.

615.
Sandra CRISP (United Kingdom):

616.
Julien MAGNAN (France):

Photo Farag
617.
Kobi FARAG (Israel):

Phototaxis
618.
KARKECZ Gergő (Hungary):
Phototaxis  4 min.

619.
Jasmine KO (South Korea):
Picnic  4 min.

620.
Manuel GOMAR (Spain):

POOL
621.
LEANDRO GODDINHO (Brazil):
PISCINA / POOL  29 min.

622.
Yura KATYNSKY (Ukraine):

623.
Paulo LIMA (Portugal):
Placenta  38 min.

624.
Koldo ALMANDOZ (Spain):
Plagan / Plague  10 min.

625.
Goran RADOąEVIć (Croatia):

Poke
626.
Mareike ENGELHARDT (France):
Poke  17 min.

Pola
627.
Edyta REMBAłA (Polska):
Pola  20 min.

628.
Natalia TUMOVA (Russia):

629.
Takayuki YOSHIDA (Japan):

630.
Tobi SAUER (Germany):

631.
Darío PÉREZ (Spain):

632.
Tobi SAUER (Germany):

633.
Azat MAMUNOV (Kirgyzstan):

634.
Hanna JALALI (Ukraine, Iran):
Posle / After  20 min.

635.
Boľidar Trkulja BOľIDAR TRKULJA (Croatia):

Pourquoi j'ai écrit la Bible
636.
Alexandre STEIGER (France):

637.
Werther GERMONDARI & Maria Laura SPAGNOLI (Italy):

638.
Sylwia ROSAK (Poland):
Prezent / Gift  15 min.

Prince
639.
Jim VIEILLE (France):
Prince  5 min.

640.
Dea Jagić DEA JAGIć (Croatia):

641.
Lucija BUľANčIć (Croatia):

Prométeusz, a cickány
642.
KÁNTOR Zsolt (Hungary, Romania):

643.
Katrin NOVAKOVIć (Croatia):

644.
Ramon ARANGO & Haidi MARBURGER & Nina HOFFMANN (Switzerland):
Proxy  6 min.

645.
Mila FAKHURDINOVA (Russia, Kazakhstan):

Holló
646.
Shukri MOHAMMAD (Iraq):

647.
Urzula BARBA (Mexico):

648.
Urzula BARBA HOPFNER (México):

649.
SURÁNYI Z. András (Hungary):

Rőzse
650.
BICSÁK Boglárka (Hungary):

651.
Bahadir OZER (Turkey):

652.
Daniel BRENNECKE (Germany):

653.
Guy-Marc HINANT (Belgique):
Rage  140 min.

654.
Mazdak MIRABEDINI (Iran):

655.
URTE OETTINGER & JOHAN OETTINGER (Lithuenia, Denmark):
RAGNAROK  7 min.

656.
Hector SUñOL (Spain):
Referendum  5 min.

657.
Zoya KIREEVA (Russia):

658.
Pablo ANTONIO (Portugal, Brasil ):

659.
Lukasz PETHE (Germany):

660.
Fabrice MURGIA (Belgium):
Remember me  18 min.

RETUSÁLÁS
661.
Kaveh MAZAHERI (Iran):
Retouch  20 min.

662.
Julien HOSMALIN (France, Belgium):
Ride Sally Ride  23 min.

663.
Julien MENANTEAU (France ):
Rikishi  19 min.

664.
Jakub WAGNER (Czech Republic):

665.
Hammudi AL-RAHMOUN FONT (Spain):

666.
Lynn Oona BAUR (Germany):

Roujoula
667.
Ilias DUPUIS EL FARIS (France, Marocco):
Roujoula  22 min.

668.
Alain DEYMIER (Spain, France):

669.
Ophélie PRUVOST (Belgium):
Ruines / Ruins  20 min.

670.
Gediminas SIAULYS (Lithuania):
Running Lights  11 min.

Szegény Árpi
671.
SERESTÉLY Szilárd (Romania):

672.
Milana MAJAR (Bosnia and Herzegovina):

673.
Vittoria SODDU (Italy, UK, Belgium):

674.
Gaurav MADAN (India):

675.
Betina BOżEK & Igor KAWECKI (Poland):

Samyrah
676.
ANDRÁS István-Gábor (Romania):
Samyrah  10 min.

677.
Matthias KREPP (Austria):

678.
Bastiaan SCHRAVENDEEL (The Netherlands):
SCRAMBLED  6 min.

679.
David VALERO (Spain):
Scratch  20 min.

680.
MORGAN GUERING (France):
SCREEN COWBOY  14 min.

681.
Alonso VALBUENA (Spain):

682.
Pedro NEVES MARQUES (Portugal):

Semmi komoly
683.
DUDÁS Balázs (Hungary):

684.
David Anthony SANT (Australia):

685.
Mohammad BAGHI (Irán):

686.
Mihammad JOURI (Iraq):
Shilan  8 min.

687.
Carlos VILLAFAINA (Spain):

688.
Rocío ÁLVAREZ (Belgique):

689.
Markus GOLLER (Germany):

690.
Seunghee KIM (South Korea):

691.
José Andrés LÓPEZ DE LA RICA (Spain):

Ska'd a Zene által
692.
Sharon WOODWARD (United Kingdom):

693.
Gala SHIYAN (Russia):

694.
Tamara BOCHAROVA (Russia):

695.
Boussard BENOIT (France):
Slacks  25 min.

696.
Marc WIESE (Germany):

697.
Sébastien WIELEMANS (Belgium):

698.
Pouya NABBI (Iran):
Sleepwalkers  15 min.

699.
Alejandro FETECUA BERNAL (Columbia):

700.
Pietro LIBRIZZI (Italy, UK, Hungary):
Softman  18 min.

701.
Jean-Gabriel PÉRIOT (France):

702.
Ruslan FEDOTOW (Russia):
Songs for Kit  57 min.

703.
Hamilton TRINDADE (Portugal, Guiné-Bissau):

Cinkos
704.
Oleg YAKUSHENKOV (Russia):

705.
Yulia BAYGULOVA (Russia):

706.
Tatyana POLOSINA (Russia):

707.
Jean-Baptiste AZIERE & Victor CHAVANNE &Thomas NÉMERY & Morgane PERRIN & Camille ROUBINOWITZ (France):
Stockholm  6 min.

708.
Parichhed SEN (Nepal):
Strike  1 min.

709.
Carlos SEGUNDO (Brasil):

710.
Leandro NAVARRO (Venezuela):

711.
Paulo PATRÍCIO (Portugal):

712.
Branko ISTVANCIC (Croatia):

713.
Jakub RADEJ (Poland):

714.
Katarzyna Ewa ZAK (Poland):

Szétszakadt Magyarország
715.
HUTH Gergely (Hungary):

716.
Anna URBANCZYK (Poland):

Törött csésze
717.
BALLA Gábor (Hungary):

718.
Sally GUTIÉRREZ DEWAR (Spain):

Néző
719.
Sheyda KASHI (Iran):

Szemlélő
720.
Sheyda KASHI (Iran):

721.
Julie JOUVE & Rida BELGHIAT (France (Reunion island)):

722.
Billy COWIE (Italy):

723.
Tom GIRARDOT & Geoffroy RENARD​ (France):
Tasty Trip  9 min.

724.
Ramazi BARANOV (Russia, Cuba):
Tattooinside  12 min.

725.
Jaime ALEKOS (Spain):

726.
Philip SOTNYCHENKO (Ukraine):

727.
Susana NOBRE (Portugal):

728.
Camille CANONNE & Laura BOUILLET & Michael HOFT & Catherine LE QUANG & Pauline RAFFIN & Martin VILLERT (France):
Temptation  5 min.

729.
Latifa SAID (France,Portugal):

730.
helli HARDY (Israel):
The Babysitter  19 min.

731.
Gustavo ALMENARA & Emilien CANCET (France):
The barber shop  16 min.

732.
Antoine HERVÉ (France):

733.
Friedrich TIEDTKE (Denmark):

734.
Ruthy PRIBAR (Israel):
The Caregiver  12 min.

735.
Quentin SIMON (France):

736.
Tatiana GERASIMOVA (Portugal):

737.
Alexey KUZNETSOV (Belarus):
The Farside  28 min.

738.
William LA ROCHELLE (Canada):

739.
Toma STENKO (Georgia):
The Fish  15 min.

A gyönyörök kertje
740.
Juan IBANEZ (Spain):

741.
Marco ESPÍRITO SANTO, Miguel COIMBRA (Portugal):

742.
Andreas ANTONOPOULOS (UK):
The Handshake  3 min.

743.
Andrea Paco MARIANI (Italy):
The Harvest  73 min.

Az indiai hadsereg az első világháborúban
744.
Sharon WOODWARD (UK):

745.
Diana GALIMZYANOVA (Russia):

746.
Pavel PALEKHIN (Russia):

747.
Albert Sindutomo ( Australia):

A monostor gyermekei
748.
ZURBO Dorottya & BHATTARAI Arun (Hungarian, Buthan):

749.
IDRISS Ali (Egypt):
The other land  100 min.

750.
Hector SUñOL (Spain):
The Reapers  5 min.

751.
Yakov KRUGOVYKH (Russia):
The Square  4 min.

752.
Toma STENKO (Georgia):
The Telescope  14 min.

753.
Jocelyne MOREAU (The Netherlands):

754.
Aaron DUNBAR (USA):
The Train  6 min.

755.
Terry HARKLEROAD (USA):

A VIOLET
756.
BAQER AL-RUBAIE (Iraq):
THE VIOLET  19 min.

757.
Yimeng ZHANG (Hungary):
The Zhengs  32 min.

758.
Marcin GIżYCKI (Poland):

759.
Gonçalo ALMEIDA (Portugal):

760.
Flavio MARCHETTI (Austria):

761.
Antonella MIGNONE & Cristiano PANEPUCCIA (Italy):
Timepulse  9 min.

762.
Alexey NAUMOV (Russia):
To the Dacha  16 min.

763.
Juan José Patón ALBA (Spain):

764.
Jürgen ELLINGHAUS (France, Germany):

765.
Ignacio F. RODÓ & Sergio ARRÓSPIDE (Spain):

766.
SIMÓ Ibolya (Romania):

767.
Takayuki YOSHIDA (Japan):
Touch Stone  15 min.

768.
Jim CHAWKI & Alexandre BRÉ (France):
Transmission  7 min.

769.
Jethro MASSEY (France):

770.
Goran RADOąEVIć (Croatia):

771.
Annik LEROY (Belgique):

772.
Maria ISITOVA & Myrza BAISAMBEKOV & Samrat IRZHASOV & Altair KABDUSHEV (Kazakhstan):

773.
Melanie MENARD (United Kingdom):

774.
Anja REISS (Germany):

775.
Leonor NOIVO (Portugal):

Tudod, mitől félek?
776.
Ágnes SZUCHER (Romania):

777.
Mateusz ROMASZKAN (Poland):

778.
Manon SAILLY & Charlotte SARFATI & Christine JAUDOIN & Lara COCHETEL & Raphaël HUOT & Fanny TEISSON (France):
Twin Islands  7 min.

779.
Vladimir GOLOVNEV (Russia):
Two Childhoods  26 min.

780.
Salomé LAMAS (Portugal):
Ubi Sunt  23 min.

ULTRA
782.
SIMONYI Balázs ( Hungary, Greece):
ULTRA  84 min.

783.
Nicholas GYENEY (USA):
Ultra Low  132 min.

784.
Javier Macipe (Spain):

785.
Shu ZHANG (France):

786.
Anne-Marie PUGA & Jean-Raymond GARCIA (France):

787.
Coline GRANDO (Belgium):

Utazás
788.
José P.C. (Spain):

789.
Israel Medrano PÉREZ (Spain):

790.
Virginie CALOONE (France):
Underwater  17 min.

791.
Thomas GRASCOEUR (France):

792.
Michael POETSCHKO (Austria):

Válogatott irodalom
793.
NOVÁK Tamás (Hungary):

794.
Vadim VITOVTSEV (Russia):

Vadásztársak
795.
GÉCZY Dávid & TISZEKER Dániel (Hungary):

796.
MATUSIK Szilárd (Hungary):

797.
Alex MONTOYA (Spain):
Vampiro  20 min.

798.
Maria SOROKINA (Russia):

Veteránfilm
799.
HERNÁTH Csaba (Hungary):

Vidéki randevú
800.
DUDÁS Balázs (Hungary):

803.
GLASER Katalin (Hungary):

804.
Frédéric ZAMOCHNIKOFF (France):
Vis-à-vis  17 min.

806.
Liudmila KOMRAKOVA (Russia):

807.
Viktoria RUNTSOVA (Russia):

808.
Andrei OSIPOV (Russia ):

809.
Ashley PEGG (UK):
Vyamanikal  10 min.

811.
Marc WIESE (Germany):
War Diary  102 min.

812.
Meshy KOPLEVITCH (Israel):
War Marks  6 min.

813.
Moritz MUELLER-PREISSER & Franziska BROZIO (Germany):
We Are Data  21 min.

814.
Naween NOPPAKUN (Thailand):
We love me  13 min.

Welcome
815.
DUDÁS Balázs (Hungary):
Welcome  30 min.

816.
Niels LAUPERT (Germany):
Whatever Happens  100 min.

817.
Vahid HOSSEINI NAMI (Iran):
Whole To Part  12 min.

818.
Piotr NALAZEK (Poland):
Wiem / I Know  16 min.

819.
Jarosław WSZĘDYBYŁ (Poland):

820.
Allan BROWN (Canada):

821.
Morteza GHEIDI (Iran ):
With Me  5 min.

822.
Antoine PAROUTY (France):
Woods & Waters  16 min.

823.
Francois VOGEL (France):
Wrong Path  5 min.

824.
Borys NIESPIELAK (Poland):

825.
Chia-Ho TAI (Taiwan):

826.
Daniel CHAMORRO (Spain):
XYX  10 min.

827.
Anne-Laure DAFFIS & Leo MARCHAND (France ):

828.
Francisco HERVADA MARTÍN (Spain):

829.
Nicolas FONG (Belgium):
Yin  10 min.

830.
SZTERCEY Szabolcs Benedek ( Hungary, Romania):

831.
David REBORDãO (Portugal):
Your Turn  11 min.

832.
François LETTY & Léa ARACHTINGI & Simon GOENEUTTE-LEFEVRE & Marion PATIN & Yves-Guillaume PECQUET & Jeremy VIOLIER (France):
Ys  8 min.

833.
David CORDERO (Spain):
Z FEST / Z Fest  15 min.

834.
Boľić IVA (Croatia):
Zaąto / Why  7 min.

835.
Arek BIEDRZYCKI (Poland):

836.
Sahim Omar KALIFA (Belgium, The Netherlands):
ZAGROS / Zagros  95 min.

837.
Kaveh MOEINFAR (Iran):

838.
Andrei PERSHIN (Russia):
Zhivoe / Live  4 min.

839.
Pilar PALOMERO (Spain):

840.
Maryam NAGHIBI (Iran):

841.
Sarah OUAZZANI TOUHAMI (France):

SEARCH


      
2017-12-25 09:08

SUBMIT YOUR MUSIC & COMMUNITY PROGRAMS TO THE MEDIAWAVE 2018!

Click The Tittle!

2017-10-26 023:07

!!!GOOD NEWS!!!

Click the tittle!

MEMBERSHIPS
MAGYAR FESZTIVÁL SZÖVETSÉG

HUNGARIAN FESTIVAL ASSOCIATION
 

 

PARTNER OLDALAK

 

 

 

SZABADOS MUSIC

DIRECTORY

 


Card payment service provider
Cards accepted