www.mediawave.hu | www.romerhaz.eu | www.passportcontrol.eu | www.filmfundgyor.eu

  

CALL FOR SUBMISSION

you can submit

FILMS, MUSIC

OTHER ART ACTIONS

AND WORKSHOPS

deadline:

10 January, 2019

 

 

special theme:

RITUALS

in films and all other arts 

 

Find details

on the website of the Gathering!

 

  

CALL FOR SUBMISSION

you can submit

FILMS, MUSIC

OTHER ART ACTIONS

AND WORKSHOPS

deadline:

10 January, 2019

 

 

special theme:

RITUALS

in films and all other arts 

 

Find details

on the website of the Gathering!

 

etnik Archív
2019. February FrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeTh Actual program:
2019-02-17
01020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728

WRITE US

Name:
E-mail:
Question:

Newsletter

Name:
E-mail address:
I subscribe for the following newsletters:
MEDIAWAVE
MEDIAWAVE webTV
Passport Control
Modifying data unsubscription or resending activation:
RANDOM PICTURES

Films submitted

MEDIAWAVE 2019

By original title | By director | By country | By categories

1.
(Angola):

2.
(Austria):

3.
(Cyprus):

4.
(Germany):

5.
(Iran, Islamic Republic of):

6.
(Iran, Islamic Republic of):

7.
(Iran, Islamic Republic of):

9.
(Latvia):

10.
(Not Specified):

11.
(Not Specified):

12.
(Not Specified):

13.
(Not Specified):

14.
(Russian Federation):

16.
(United States):

17.
(United States):

18.
(United States):

19.
(United States):

20.
??? (China):

21.
?????? ?????????? / Sergey Tsymbalenko (Russian Federation):

22.
?hsan Ezer (Turkey):

23.
Łukasz Gabryelski (Poland):

24.
Ángel Carmona (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

25.
Ça?daş Yenidede (Turkey):

26.
Agostino Fontana (Italy):

27.
Anselmo Portillo (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

28.
David Bottome (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

29.
Donato Colantuono (Italy):

30.
José Luis López Ortiz (Spain):

31.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan, Ms. Novera Hasan Nikkon , Ms. Shyfoon naher (Bangladesh):

32.
Lilia Alcalá (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

33.
Lorenza La Bella (Italy):

34.
Luigi Schiavoni (Italy):

35.
Marty Novitsky, Uladzimir Taukachou (United States):

36.
Max Nardari (Italy):

37.
Tharindu Ramanayaka (India):

38.
Victoria Babkina (Russian Federation):

39.
Aarón Álvarez (Mexico):

40.
Abhijeet Sawant (India):

41.
Abhijit Sinha (India):

42.
Abhijit Sinha (India):

43.
Accursio Graffeo (Italy):

44.
Achitaphon Piansukprasert (Thailand):

45.
Achitaphon Piansukprasert (Thailand):

46.
Adam Herdanto (Indonesia):

47.
Adam Mehdi (United States):

48.
ADELE OUTIN (France):

49.
Aditya Dawar (India):

50.
Adrian Moyse, Maxime Lindon (France):

51.
Agnieszka Elbanowska (Poland):

52.
Agustín Sánchez Ordó?ez (Argentina):

53.
Aimiende Negbenebor Sela (United States):

55.
Ako ZandKarimi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

56.
Alberto Viavattene (Italy):

57.
ALCEU BETT (Brazil):

58.
Alejandra Cardona (Switzerland):

59.
Alessandra Turcato, Alessio De Marchi (Italy):

60.
Alessandra Turcato, Alessio De Marchi (Italy):

61.
Alessandro Capone (Italy):

62.
Alessandro Negrini (United Kingdom):

63.
Alessandro Stevanon (Italy):

64.
Alessio De Marchi, Alessandra Turcato (Italy):

65.
Alex Mill (United Kingdom):

66.
Alexander Zubovlenko (Belarus):

67.
Alexis Mayfield (United States):

68.
Ali Ghelichkhani (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

69.
Ali Navaeian (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

70.
Ali Nikfar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

71.
Ali Nikfar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

72.
Ali Nikfar, Saeid Mayahy (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

73.
Ali Zare Ghanatnowi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

74.
Alireza (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

75.
Amir Masoud Soheili (Indonesia):

76.
Amir Masoud Soheili (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

77.
Ana?s Desmond (France):

78.
Ana Baer (Mexico):

79.
ana baer (United States):

80.
ana baer (United States):

81.
Ana Baer (United States):

82.
Ana Baer + Heike Salzer (United Kingdom):

83.
Ana Barroso (Portugal):

84.
Ana Opacic (Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of):

85.
André Viuvens (Not Specified):

86.
Andre Campbell (United States):

87.
Andre Campbell (United States):

88.
Andrea Szatmári (Hungary):

89.
Andres Tenusaar (Estonia):

90.
Andrius Bartkus (Lithuania):

91.
Angelo De Grande (Italy):

92.
Anirban Dutta (India):

93.
Ankana Pal (India):

94.
Anny Stone (Brazil):

95.
Anselmo Portillo (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

96.
Anshuman Shastri (India):

97.
Antonella Barbera, Patrizia Fazzi (Italy):

98.
Antonella Barbera , Fabio Leone (Italy):

99.
Antonello Matarazzo (Italy):

100.
Antonio Palumbo (Italy):

101.
Antonis Skaramagkas (Greece):

102.
anuj kumar (India):

103.
Anuraag Talpade (India):

104.
Anuraag Talpade (India):

105.
Anuraag Talpade (India):

106.
Anuraag Talpade (India):

107.
Arash Mashverat (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

108.
Argimiro Serna (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

109.
Arian Selimi (Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of):
/ Eva  10

110.
Arindam Saha Sardar (India):

111.
Arkus (United Arab Emirates):

112.
Armin Monfared (Germany):

113.
Arshia Zeinali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

114.
Arshia Zeinali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

115.
Arturo Hortas (Spain):

116.
Ashin Poudel (Nepal):

117.
Ashley Young (Australia):

118.
ashraf farouk (Egypt):

119.
Athina Kanellopoulou (Greece):

120.
Athina Kanellopoulou (Greece):

121.
Athithya Kanagarajan (India):

122.
Atsushi Funahashi (Portugal):

123.
Atsushi Funahashi (Portugal):

124.
Avijit Roy (India):

125.
Avishkar Bharadwaj (India):

126.
Ayşegül Balköse (United Kingdom):

127.
Ayşegül Balköse (United Kingdom):

128.
Aylin Gökmen (Switzerland):

129.
Ayoub Sheikh Ahmadi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

130.
Aysegul Balkose (United Kingdom):

131.
Azalia Muchransyah (Indonesia):

132.
Azalia Muchransyah (Indonesia):

133.
Azalia Muchransyah (United States):

134.
Bahram Sadeghi Shabestari (Netherlands):

135.
Bar Davidi (Israel):

136.
Barbara Fuentes (Brazil):

137.
Barbara Vekarić (Croatia):

138.
Barbara Vekaric (Croatia):

139.
barzan rostami (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

140.
BASTIAN FISCHER, VICKY MARKOLEFA (Greece):

141.
Behrooz Shoaibi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

142.
Behzad asadi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

143.
behzad davoody (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

144.
Behzad khodaveisi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

145.
Belk?s Bayrak (Turkey):

146.
Benjamin Barthélémy (France):

147.
Benjamin Rouse (Canada):

148.
Bernardo Villarreal (Canada):

149.
Bessy Adut (United States):

150.
Bhanu Prakash Badiginchala (United Kingdom):

151.
Bharath Kumar (India):

152.
Bianca Radulescu (Romania):

153.
Bianca Radulescu (Romania):

154.
Bianca Radulescu (Romania):

155.
Bianca Radulescu (Romania):

156.
Bidit Roy (India):

157.
Bill Slovick (United States):

158.
Bishal Dutta (United States):

159.
bless williams (United States):

160.
Bo Beaufill (New Zealand):

161.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

162.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

163.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

164.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

165.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

166.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

167.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

168.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

169.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

170.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

171.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

172.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

173.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

174.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

175.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

176.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

177.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

178.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

179.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

180.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

181.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

182.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

183.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

184.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

185.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

186.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

187.
Burak Kum (Colombia):

188.
burak kum (Germany):

189.
Burak Kum (Turkey):

190.
burak kum (Turkey):

191.
burak kum (Turkey):

192.
burak kum (Turkey):

193.
burak kum (Turkey):

194.
Calebe Lopes (Brazil):

195.
Calla Kelley-Renda (Germany):

196.
Camilio Azoury (Lebanon):

197.
Carla Castle (Singapore):

198.
Carla Castle (Singapore):

199.
Caroline Poisson (Belgium):

200.
Caterina De Mata (Italy):

201.
Cecilia Albertini (United States):

202.
Charles H. Joslain (United Kingdom):

203.
Chris Cahilig (Philippines):
/ Bag  4

204.
Christian Skibinski (Germany):

205.
Christian Skibinski, Joshua Fischer (Germany):

206.
Christophe M. Saber (Switzerland):

207.
Christophe M.Saber (Switzerland):

208.
Christopher Cahilig (Philippines):

209.
Claire Fowler (United States):

210.
Clara Cardon (France):

211.
Colette Copeland (United States):
/ COG  10

213.
Connor Rentz (United States):

214.
Coryell Smith (United States):

215.
Cristina Lladosa, Joaquín Vallet (Spain):

216.
Cristina Picchi (Italy):

217.
CRISTOBAL SANTANA (Spain):

218.
CRISTOBAL SANTANA (Spain):

219.
Cynthia Abu Jawdeh (Lebanon):

220.
Cynthia Gabrenja (Argentina):

221.
Dagmawi Zemed (Ethiopia):

222.
Dani Bowman (United States):

223.
Daniel Banaczek (Poland):

224.
Daniel Izu. Eze (Nigeria):
/ Tare  15

225.
Danilo Greco (Italy):

226.
Darcy Wright (United States):

227.
Dariush Rezaei (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

228.
Darren Harkin (Ireland):

229.
Darwin Serink (United States):

230.
Dasha German (United States):

231.
Dave Lojek (Austria):

232.
Dave Lojek (Austria):

233.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

234.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

235.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

236.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

237.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

238.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

239.
Dave Lojek (Hungary):

240.
Dave Lojek (Ireland):

241.
Dave Lojek (Italy):

242.
Dave Lojek, Keeley Knight (United Kingdom):

243.
Dave Lojek, Maxime Billon (Germany):

244.
David Cruz (United States):

245.
David Latreille (Canada):

246.
Davide De Lillis (Germany):

247.
Davide De Lillis (Germany):

248.
Davide De Lillis, Julia Metzger-Traber (Germany):

249.
Davide De Lillis, Julia Metzger-Traber (Germany):

250.
Dawid Cyprian Krepski (United States):

251.
Dayan David Oualid, Luc Finalteri, Maxime Roux (France):

252.
Dayana Gauthier (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

253.
Dekel Berenson (Nepal):

254.
Deniz Telek (Turkey):

255.
Dermott Petty (Ireland):

256.
Dermott Petty (Ireland):

257.
Devis Venturelli (Italy):

258.
Dhuruvan rajapandi (India):
/ Thai  13

259.
Diana Galimzyanova (Russian Federation):

260.
Diego Mandelman (Argentina):

261.
Dinesh Kumar (India):

262.
Dmitriy Dudkin, Aigerim Durmagambetova (Kazakhstan):

263.
Dmytro Sukholytkyy-Sobchuk (Poland):

264.
Dominique Tellier (France):

265.
Dr Alok Kumar Chowdhury (India):

266.
Dr Pradip Ranjan Sengupta (India):

267.
Dr Satyakam Phukan (India):

268.
Dr Satyakam Phukan (India):

269.
Dr Satyakam Phukan (India):

270.
Edoardo Ferraro (Italy):

271.
Eduardo Lozano (Japan):

272.
Ehsan Hamidzada (Afghanistan):

273.
Eileen O'Meara (United States):

274.
El Zoid (Italy):

275.
Ela Kir (United Kingdom):

276.
Eleanna Santorinaiou (United Kingdom):

277.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

278.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

279.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

280.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

281.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

282.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

283.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

284.
Emilia Zielonka (Poland):

285.
Emmai Alaquiva (United States):

286.
Emmy Winner Victoria Larimore (United States):

287.
Eneos Çarka (Albania):

288.
Enzo YSAH (France):

289.
EOB (United States):

290.
Era Tak (India):

291.
Erda? Yenel (Turkey):

292.
Erica Marigliani (United States):

293.
Erica Schreiner (United States):

294.
Erkan Tahhuşo?lu (Turkey):

295.
Eshank A. Modi (India):

296.
Eskild Krogh (Denmark):

297.
Esmaeil Mihandost (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

298.
Estelle CARBONNEAU (France):

299.
Fabio Morelli (Italy):

300.
FABIO SERPA (Italy):

301.
Faridul Ahasan Shourav (Bangladesh):

302.
Faridul Ahasan Shourav (Bangladesh):

303.
Farshad Khalilpour (Canada):

304.
Farshid (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

305.
Farzan zare (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

306.
Farzan zare (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

307.
Farzane Seyed Saeedi (Germany):

308.
Fatima AGLAZ (Not Specified):

309.
Federico Caponera (Italy):

310.
Feyrouz Serhal (Spain):

311.
FILOMENA RUSCIANO (Italy):

312.
Filomena Rusciano (Italy):

313.
Francois Vogel (France):

314.
Frederice Klinge (Germany):

315.
Frederice Klinge (Germany):

316.
Güvenç Selekman (Turkey):

317.
GABRIEL ORDO?EZ (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

318.
GABRIELE LICCHELLI, SANTIAGO RAPHAEL PRIEGO (Italy):

319.
Gabriele Marino (Italy):

320.
Gan (Israel):

321.
Gary Bramil (Serbia):

322.
Gary Bramil (Serbia):

323.
Gary Bramil (Serbia):

324.
Gary Bramil Gera (Serbia):

325.
Gary Bramil Gera (Serbia):

326.
gaurav (India):

327.
Gaurav Puri (India):

328.
Gaurav Rathi (India):

329.
GEORGE ARPATZOGLOU (Greece):

330.
GEORGE ARPATZOGLOU (Greece):

331.
GEORGE ARPATZOGLOU (Greece):

332.
Gerard Uzcategui (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

333.
Gerardo Chierchia (Australia):

334.
Ghazaleh Razavi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

335.
Giacomo Tinti (Italy):

336.
Giovanni Compagnoni (Italy):

337.
Giovanni Ficetola (Italy):

338.
GOURLAN Patrick (France):

339.
Grace Matu (Kenya):

340.
Grace Matu, Michael Njoroge (Kenya):

341.
GrizzlyMug (United States):

342.
Grzegorz Kielawski, Alexander Bayer (Austria):

343.
Guy Nattiv (United States):
/ Skin  20

344.
HADI AFARIDEH (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

345.
Hadi Moussally (France):

346.
Haediqal Pawennei (Indonesia):

347.
hagit kastel nachsholi (Israel):

348.
hagit kastel nachsholi (United States):

349.
Hai Duc Dao (Viet Nam):

350.
Hamid Babalhavaeji (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

351.
Harish (India):

352.
Harish (India):

353.
Harish (India):

354.
Harish (India):

356.
Harish (India):

357.
Harish (India):

358.
Harish (India):

359.
Harish (India):

360.
Harish (India):

361.
Harish, Dinesh Kumar , Vignesh Vijithran (India):

362.
Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

363.
Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

364.
Hatam Naeejzadeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

365.
Henrik Bjerregaard Clausen (Denmark):

366.
Hesam Dehghani (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

367.
Hesam Dehghani (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

368.
Hilda Lopes Pontes (Brazil):

369.
Hiroshi kizu (Japan):
/ 14  4

370.
Hitendra Vharavadekar (India):

371.
Hleb Papou (Italy):

372.
Hon Hoang (United States):

373.
Hon Hoang (United States):

374.
Hreek Mukherjee (India):

375.
Hugo Gómez (Spain):

376.
Iago Prada (Spain):

378.
ILEANA ANDREA GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

379.
ilker saglamer (Turkey):

380.
iman kiarsi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):
/ izeh  14

381.
Ina Ferlan (Slovenia):

382.
Ioannis Monastiropoulos (Greece):

383.
Isabelle Levent (United States):

384.
Ivan Bakrac, Lidija Mojsovska (Romania):

385.
Ivan Sainz-Pardo (Spain):

386.
Ivan Sainz-Pardo (Spain):

387.
József Gallai (United States):

388.
Jaad Gaillet (France):

389.
Jabran Zafar (Pakistan):

390.
Jack Belhumeur (Canada):

391.
Jack belhumeur (Canada):

392.
Jack Goessens (United Kingdom):

393.
Jack Truman (United States):

394.
Jake Narang (United Kingdom):

395.
Jakkrapan Sriwichai (Thailand):

396.
james hyams , josh reid (Australia):

397.
James Scott (United States):

398.
James William (United States):

399.
Jason Garrett (United States):

400.
Jason Mann (United States):

401.
Jatin Vats (United Kingdom):

402.
javi carrillo saez (Spain):

403.
Jay Kevin Composta (United Kingdom):

404.
Jay Reid (Canada):

405.
jean-marie villeneuve (France):
/ AXN  20

406.
Jeanette Geslison, Justin Ahlmann, Scott Cook (United States):

407.
Jeffrey Lewis Jr (United States):

408.
Jeffrey Lewis Jr (United States):

409.
Jeffrey Lewis Jr (United States):

410.
Jeffrey Lewis Jr (United States):

411.
Jennifer Vidal , Alicia Martinez (United States):

412.
Jeremy Angel (United States):

413.
Jeremy Angel (United States):

414.
Jeremy Angel (United States):

415.
Jeroen ter Welle (Netherlands):

416.
Jeroen ter Welle (Netherlands):

417.
Jeroen Van der Stock (Japan):

418.
Jesper Emborg (United Kingdom):

419.
Jesse Pickett (Canada):

420.
Jihad Saade, Salim Habr (Lebanon):

421.
Jishnu Soni (United Kingdom):

422.
joe palermo (United Kingdom):

423.
Joe palermo (United Kingdom):

424.
joe palermo noir (United Kingdom):

425.
Johan Lindholm (Canada):

426.
John Graham (Canada):

427.
Joke Offrinfa (Netherlands):

428.
Joris Skudra, Paulius Neverbickas (Lithuania):

429.
Joseph Mehedi (Bangladesh):

430.
Juan Alonso (Spain):

431.
JUAN AVELLA (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

432.
Juan Manuel Clausell Granel (Spain):

433.
Jubrail Abubaker Rahman (Iraq):

434.
Juhász Levente (Hungary):

435.
Julia Irvine, Finly WIlliamson (United States):

436.
Julia Metzger-Traber and Davide De Lillis (Germany):

437.
Julia Souchtchinskaia (United Kingdom):

438.
JULIEN CHARPIER (France):

439.
JULIEN CHARPIER (France):

440.
Kalyan Deep Bardhan (India):

441.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

442.
Kang shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

443.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

444.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

445.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

446.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

447.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

448.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

449.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

450.
Kang Shin Gyu, Kang Shin Uk (Korea, Republic of):

451.
Karthik Gopal (India):

452.
Karun Prasad K S (India):

453.
Kasey L (Canada):

454.
Katarzyna Wisniowska (Poland):

455.
Kaylee SooHyun Lee (United States):

456.
Kazuya Ashizawa (Japan):

457.
Kenneth J Harvey (Canada):
/ box  7

458.
Kenneth J Harvey (Canada):

459.
Kenneth J Harvey (Canada):

460.
Kershan Pillay (South Africa):

461.
Kevin Haefelin (Switzerland):

462.
Kevin Haefelin (Switzerland):

463.
Kevin Haefelin, Blaise Villars (Switzerland):

464.
Kim Dijkstra (Netherlands):

465.
Kim Ekberg (Sweden):

466.
Kiran Pokharel (Nepal):

467.
Kiril Todorov (Czech Republic):

468.
Klaus Hastenreiter (Brazil):

469.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

470.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

471.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

472.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

473.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

474.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

475.
Kshitij Kumar Pandey (Not Specified):

476.
Kuesti Fraun (Germany):

477.
Kuldeep Singh Arora (India):

478.
Kyle Day, Levar Manuel (United States):

479.
Lam Can-zhao (China):

480.
Lana Šarić (Croatia):

481.
Landon Brands (United States):

482.
Laura Rembault (France):

483.
Lauren Wolkstein (United States):

484.
Layke Anderson (United Kingdom):

486.
Leanne Hanley (Australia):

487.
LEBLANC Bastien (Italy):

488.
Lee Bader (Not Specified):

489.
Lee Bader (United States):

490.
Lee Bader, Liri Navon (United States):

491.
Lee Terwilliger (United States):

492.
leila noroozi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

493.
Leila Noroozi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

494.
Leon Aksin (Serbia):

495.
Lingyun Zheng (Not Specified):

496.
Lingyun Zheng (Not Specified):

497.
Linnea Langkammer (United States):

498.
Livia Perini (Brazil):

499.
Liz Kennedy (Canada):
/ KING  23

500.
Lorenzo Donnini (Italy):

501.
Louis James Ponesse Jr. (United States):

502.
Lovisa Lara (Iceland):

503.
Luc Walpoth (Switzerland):

504.
Luca Rodolico (Italy):

505.
Ludovico Bossi (Italy):

506.
Luigi Pietrobono (Italy):

507.
Luigi Pietrobono (Italy):

508.
Luis Fernandes (Portugal):

509.
Lynn Kim (United States):

510.
Lyubo Yonchev (Bulgaria):

511.
M?ns Berthas (Sweden):

512.
Müge Günay (Cyprus):

513.
M. Kardinal (Germany):

514.
Maša Zia Lenárdič, Anja Wutej (Germany):

515.
Madhukar Bhat H (India):

516.
Magda Calabrese, Richard Zubelzu (Spain):

517.
Mahbuba Hashemi (Afghanistan):

518.
Mahdi Fleifel (Denmark):

519.
Mahmoud azeri (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

520.
MaicknucleaR (Brazil):

521.
Malihe Ghloamzadeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

522.
MANISHA GUPTA (India):

523.
Manne (Armenia):

524.
MANOJ S NAIR (India):

525.
Manos Mpatzolis (Greece):

526.
MANSOUR FORUZESH (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

527.
Manuel Guzmán Kizer (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

528.
Manuel Trotta (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

529.
María Fernanda Borregales (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

530.
Mara Cracaleanu (Romania):

531.
Marc Schmidheiny & Christoph Daniel (Switzerland):

532.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

533.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

534.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

535.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

536.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

537.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

538.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

539.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

540.
Marco Jemolo (Italy):

541.
Marco T. Alves (Brazil):

542.
Marco Trianni (Italy):

543.
Marek Vajduliak (Slovakia):

544.
Marián Vredík, Jana Hirnerová (Slovakia):

545.
Marieta Petchanska (Bulgaria):

546.
Mario Brkić (as Kventin Valgo) (Croatia):

547.
Mark C. Smith (United States):

548.
Martin Schurmann (Argentina):

549.
Marty Novitsky (United States):

550.
Marty Novitsky (United States):

551.
Maryam Afshar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

552.
Maryam javidan (Iran, Islamic Republic of):
/ Loop  27

553.
Maryam Mariji (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

554.
Mateo Nicolau (Spain):

555.
Mateusz Motyka (Poland):

556.
Matheus Borgatto (Brazil):

557.
Matheus Borgatto (Brazil):

558.
Matheus Borgatto (Brazil):

560.
Matija Mateš (Croatia):

561.
Matt Biggs (United Kingdom):

562.
Matt Biggs (United Kingdom):

563.
Matt Green, Chad Fuller (United States):

564.
Mattia Temponi (Italy):
/ AIDA  14

565.
Mattia Parisotto, Razvan Hanganu (Romania):

566.
MATTIA TEMPONI (Italy):
/ HERD  14

567.
Max Nardari (Italy):

568.
Maya Maj (Canada):

569.
Maziyar Moshtagh gohari (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

570.
Md Shakhawat Hossain (Razib), Mahedi Anjuman (United States):

571.
Md Zahirul Hassan (Bangladesh):

572.
Md. Abid Mallick (Bangladesh):

573.
Md. Abid Mallick (Bangladesh):

574.
mehdi khoramian (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

575.
MEHMET KANADLI, HAL?L ?BRAH?M KAPLAN (Turkey):

576.
Mei Leng Yew (United Kingdom):

577.
Melody Ho (United Kingdom):

578.
Meral Özdemir (Turkey):

579.
Michael Durban (United Kingdom):

580.
Michael Kam (Singapore):

581.
Michael Linhart (Australia):

582.
Michael Lyons (Japan):

583.
Michael Robertson (Canada):

584.
Michelangelo Torres (Italy):

585.
Michele Olivieri (United Kingdom):

586.
Michele Villetti (Italy):

587.
Michelle Nunez (United States):

588.
Miguel Quintero (Canada):

589.
Mike Mosallam (United States):

590.
Mikel Iriarte (United Kingdom):

591.
Mikio Saito (Japan):

592.
Milán Jurkovics, Zsolt Poroszka Magyar (Hungary):

593.
Milan P Jani (India):

594.
Min Hyuk Park (Korea, Republic of):

595.
Mirac Atabey (Turkey):
/ Yard  15

596.
Mister Darkness (United Kingdom):

597.
Mitra Raeesmohammadi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

598.
Mitya Tverdokhlebov (Ukraine):

599.
Mohamad Bagher Jafarzadeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

600.
Mohamad Baiazid (Syrian Arab Republic):

601.
Mohamed Asif Hameed (India):

602.
mohammad abdollahi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

603.
Mohammad Alamdar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

604.
Mohammad Amin Kamali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

605.
Mohammad amin kamali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):
/ H2O  15

606.
Mohammad Bakhshi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

607.
Mohammad Mozafari (Indonesia):

608.
mohammed khalil (Iraq):

609.
Moore Thit Sett Htoon (Myanmar):

610.
Mostafa Almasi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

611.
Mounir Otai, Yoro Mbaye (France):

612.
Mr Tunez Filmmaker (Nigeria):

613.
Mr. Vijay Limbachiya, Mr. Tejas Rupareliya, Mr. Raj Prajapati (India):

614.
Muhammad Heri Fadli (Indonesia):

615.
Muhammad Heri Fadli (Indonesia):

616.
muhitt agarwaal (India):

617.
Mustapha Benghernaout (Algeria):

618.
Mykhaylo Ozerov (Ukraine):

619.
Natalia Sergheev, Yulia Mikhailova (Moldova, Republic of):

620.
Natasha Cantwell (Australia):

621.
Natasha Cantwell (Australia):

622.
Natasha Shineleva Lesha Yankov (Russian Federation):

623.
NAVEEN KUMAR BHASKAR (India):

624.
NAVEEN KUMAR BHASKAR (India):

625.
Nazar Germanov (Ukraine):

626.
Nazar Germanov (Ukraine):

627.
Nelson Algomeda (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

628.
Nesrin Bachir (Germany):

629.
Nick Cotrufo, Albree Reynolds (United States):

630.
Nicola Abbatangelo (Italy):

631.
Nicola Fabrizio (Italy):

632.
Nihar Shantanu Bhave (India):

633.
nilesh karamunge (India):

634.
Nina Kotyantz (United States):

635.
Nina Kotyantz (legal: Heghine Kotoyan) (United States):

636.
Noemi Pulvirenti (Italy):

637.
Nuanda Sheridan (Italy):

638.
Nurhayat Varol (Turkey):

639.
Nusrat Gandapur (Pakistan):

640.
Oksana Artemenko (Ukraine):
/ Man  7

641.
Olivia Huang (United States):

642.
Oliwia Twardowska (Greece):

643.
Omar El-Hambouly (Egypt):

644.
Omid Safaei (Iran, Islamic Republic of):
/ Loop  24

645.
Onur Do?an (Turkey):

646.
Onur Iş?k Cantürk (Turkey):

647.
Oren Rehany (Israel):
/ Yes  6

648.
Pablo Uriarte Bravo (Spain):

649.
Pablo Uriarte Bravo (Spain):

650.
PAOLA MALLMANN E EUGENIO BARBOZA (Brazil):

651.
PAOLA TERAN (Peru):

652.
Partha D Mitra (India):

653.
Patricia Ortega (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

654.
payam (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

655.
PEDRO MAIA , PAULO FURTADO (Portugal):

656.
Pendar NasserSharif (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

657.
Pendar NasserSharif (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

658.
Peter Campbell (Canada):

659.
Phil Hoffman (Canada):

660.
Piero Passaro (Italy):

661.
PIERPAOLO PALLADINO (Italy):

662.
Piers Broadfoot (United Kingdom):

663.
Pietro Porporati (Italy):

664.
Poroszka Magyar Zsolt (Hungary):

665.
Poroszka Magyar Zsolt (Hungary):

666.
Pouria Pishvaei (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

667.
Prachi Sharma (India):

668.
Praful Kumar (India):

669.
Prashant Ingole (India):

670.
Prashant Subhashchandra Salunke (India):

671.
Pratik Shah (India):

672.
Pratyush Kulkarni (India):

673.
Prem Chakyadath (babulu premraj) (India):

674.
Prem1ere Srl (Italy):

675.
Pusparghya Das (India):

676.
R.Evans (United Kingdom):

677.
Rachel Facchini (Canada):

678.
Rachel Renes (United States):

679.
Rachel Renes (United States):

680.
Radheya Jegatheva (Australia):

681.
Radheya Jegatheva (Australia):

682.
Rafal Samusik (Poland):

683.
Rafiqfuad Yarahmadi (United Kingdom):

684.
Rahul Srivastava (India):

685.
RAJESH BALKRISHNA PADALKAR (India):

686.
Rakan Mayasi (Palestine, State of):

687.
Ramazi Baranov (Russian Federation):

688.
Ramin Koupaee (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

689.
Ranga Bandaranayake (Sri Lanka):

691.
Reza Aasi, Pouya Ansari (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

692.
Reza Gholami-Motlagh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

693.
Reza Golchin (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

694.
Reza Golchin (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

695.
Reza Jafarzadeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

696.
REZA SOBHANI (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

697.
Ricardo Farias (Mexico):

698.
Riccardo Ceccherini (Italy):

699.
Riccardo Russo, Paolo Barberi (Italy):

700.
Richard Schertzer (Not Specified):

701.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

702.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

703.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

704.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

705.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

706.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

707.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

708.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

709.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

710.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

711.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

712.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

713.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

714.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

715.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

716.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

717.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

718.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

719.
Richard Zubelzu (Spain):

720.
Robert Amico (United States):

721.
Roberto Gutiérrez (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):
/ Lucy  15

722.
Roberto Zambon (Italy):

723.
Robin Wang (United States):

724.
rohitaswa mukherjee (India):

725.
Roman Sokolov (Russian Federation):

726.
ROSE HANAWI (Netherlands):

727.
ROSSELLA SCIALLA (Italy):

728.
Roxana Barba (Peru):

729.
Roxana Barba (United States):

730.
Rudy Gutierrez Jr (United States):

731.
Rui Niu (China):

732.
Rui Niu (China):

733.
Saba Hatzimarkos (United States):

734.
Sadegh Javadi Nikjeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

735.
saeed mayahy - hamid jamali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

736.
Sahar El Echi (Tunisia):

737.
Sajan Ramanandan (India):

738.
Salam Ahmad (Lebanon):

739.
Saman Hosseinpuor (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

740.
Saman Hosseinpuor, Ako Zandkarimi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

741.
Saman Hosseinuor (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

742.
Samantha Ungerman (United States):

743.
Samuel Carvalhé (Brazil):

744.
Samuel Carvalhé (Italy):

745.
Samuel Carvalhé, Samuel Carvalhé (Brazil):

746.
Sandip Banerjee (India):

747.
Sandra Lena (United States):

748.
Sanket Sharma (India):

749.
Sara Mezher (Lebanon):

750.
saraj bayat (Afghanistan):

751.
Sasha Svirsky (Russian Federation):

752.
Saswata Mukherjee, Susruta Mukherjee (India):

753.
SATHWIK HANDE P S (India):

754.
SATHWIK HANDE P S (India):

755.
Sayed Ahmad Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

756.
Sayed Ahmad Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

757.
Sayed Ahmad Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

758.
Scott C McIntosh, Cameron MacDonald (United Kingdom):

759.
Sebastián Nemo Arancibia. (Chile):

760.
Serena Valletta (Italy):
/ One  8

761.
Sergey Romashkin (Russian Federation):

762.
Sergey Romashkin (Russian Federation):

763.
Sergey Tsymbalenko / ?????? ?????????? (Russian Federation):

764.
Sevda Khatamian (Turkey):

765.
Seyed Mohsen Pourmohseni Shakib (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

766.
Seyed Mohsen Pourmohseni Shakib (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

768.
Shannon Meilak (Australia):

769.
Sharon Lomanno (Portugal):

770.
Sharon Woodward (United Kingdom):

771.
Shashwati Talukdar (India):

772.
Shaurya Singh (India):

773.
Shayan naghibi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

774.
Shima Gernah, Ngunan Ioron Aloho (Nigeria):
/ IVY  27

775.
Shoham Glass (Israel):

776.
Shriya Rana (United States):

777.
Shriya Rana (United States):

778.
Shumaila Kanwal (Pakistan):

779.
Si Andrews (United Kingdom):

780.
Siddhartha De Bose (India):

781.
Simona Constantin (Romania):

782.
Sinziana Corozel (Canada):

783.
Skylar Anderson (United States):

784.
Somnath Chakraborty (India):

785.
Soner Sert (Turkey):

786.
Soner Sert (Turkey):

787.
Sonia Ortiz (Peru):

788.
Sopaan Pundalik (India):

789.
Sotiris Petridis, Dimitris Tsakaleas (Greece):

790.
Sotiris Petridis, Tania Nanavraki (Greece):

791.
Sourabh Bali (India):

792.
Srđan Šarović (Serbia):

793.
SRIRAMM S G (India):

794.
Stavros Mitidis (Cyprus):

795.
Stefano Pedretti (Italy):

796.
Stefano Schiavone , Giacomo Natola (Italy):

797.
Steffen Geypens (Belgium):

798.
Stella Marlena (Indonesia):

799.
Stephen Roberts (United Kingdom):

800.
steve masihoroe (Indonesia):

801.
steve masihoroe (Indonesia):

802.
Steve Roberts (United Kingdom):

803.
Steven Fraser (United Kingdom):

804.
Subhasish Christche (India):

805.
Sumsuddin Ahmed Shiblu (Bangladesh):

806.
Suraj pattanayak (India):

807.
Surya Shankar Dash (India):

808.
SUVAM DAS (India):

809.
Tanmay Singh (India):

810.
Tellier Dominique (France):

811.
Teresa Czepiec (Poland):

812.
Tereza Srbova (United Kingdom):

813.
Tessa Was (Poland):

814.
Tim Huebschle (Namibia):

815.
Tim Rone Villanueva (Philippines):

816.
Timothy Niwamanya (Uganda):

817.
Tommy Harkness (United States):

818.
Tommy Harkness (United States):

819.
TONG Wenfeng (China):

820.
Toree Benson (United States):

821.
Tracy Ibrahim (Lebanon):

822.
Trista Suke (Canada):
/ FOXY  61

823.
Tyler Hickman (United States):

824.
Tyler Kurtz (United States):

825.
Uladzimir Taukachou, Martin Novitsky (United States):

826.
Ulas Tosun (Turkey):

827.
umut onur çöpür (Turkey):

828.
Valentin Anghel (Romania):

829.
Valentin Riedl, Frédéric Schuld (Germany):

830.
Valentina Gordeeva (United Kingdom):
/ Lola  18

831.
Valentina Gordeeva (United Kingdom):

832.
Valery Osmakov (Russian Federation):

833.
Venugopal p (India):

834.
Veronica Solomon (Germany):

835.
VIBIN M.R (India):

836.
Vicky Carr (United Kingdom):

837.
Victoria Karakoleva (Bulgaria):

838.
Vignesh Vijithran (India):

839.
Viktorija Samardzic (Serbia):

840.
VINCENZO ARDITO (Italy):

841.
Vincenzo Bisceglie, Fabio Bisceglie (Italy):

842.
Vincenzo De Sio , Walton Zed (Italy):

843.
VINEET JHA (India):

844.
Wang Daotian (China):

845.
Wang Daotian (China):

846.
Wang Daotian (China):

847.
Wang Daotian (China):

848.
Wayne Pombert II (United States):

849.
WEI Shujun (China):

850.
Weinstein, Aaron (United States):

851.
Weiye Su (Canada):

852.
Werner Bohnen (Germany):

853.
Winston Azzopardi (Malta):

854.
Wojciech Klimala (Poland):

855.
Xenophon Tsoumas (Greece):

856.
Xuetong Zhao (China):

857.
Yann Kerloc'h (Korea, Republic of):

858.
Yasin Farrokhi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

859.
Yeaeun Jang (Korea, Republic of):

860.
Yihao Gu (China):

861.
Yogesh Sharma (India):

862.
Yogesh Sharma (India):

863.
Yorgos Zois (Greece):

864.
ZAKARIYA (India):

865.
Zeynep Üstünipek (Turkey):

866.
Zhang Hangshuo (China):

867.
Zoel Aeschbacher (Switzerland):

868.
ZOHAL RAZAVI (Ms.) (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

869.
Zsolt Poroszka Magyar (Hungary):

870.
Zsolt Poroszka Magyar (Hungary):

871.
Ramin FARZANEH & Parisa SEDAEI-AZAR (Iran):

872.
Laura Mandolesi Ferrini, Gaetano Del Mauro (Italy):

873.
Julian Reboratti (Argentina):

874.
Dennis Christian Rojas Estrada, aka Terom (Peru):

875.
Ekaterina TARASOVA (Belarus):

876.
Sergei LUCHISHIN (Ukraine):

877.
Volha KOIRA (Belarus):

878.
Artem FIRSANOV (Russia):

879.
Evgeny ALEKSANDROV & Elena DANILKO (Russia):

880.
Denis SOROKA (Belarus):

881.
Katerina STRELCHENKO (Ukraine):

882.
Sergii VOLKOV (Ukraine):

883.
Angela GUSEVA (Russia):

885.
Anatoly PASICHNIK (Russia):

886.
Angelika NOVOKREPOVSKAYA (Russia):

887.
Denis SOROKA (Belarus):

889.
Diana SINEOKAYA (Russia):

890.
Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (Russia):

891.
Zharko IVANOV (Macedonia):

Lábak 2
892.
Vladimir VESELOV (Uzbekistan):

1
893.
Roman SINITSYN (Russia ):

Egyszer...
894.
Maxim USTYUZHANINOV (Russia):

895.
Anastasia NOVIKOVA (Russia):

896.
Nina BISYARINA (Russia):

898.
Yosip TILLI (Italy):

900.
Dmitri FROLOV (Russia):

Elmúlt a szerelem
901.
Dmitri FROLOV (Russia):

902.
Julia GORBACHEVSKAYA (Russia):

903.
Petr KELEPTRISHVILI & Artem OZHOGOV (Russia ):

904.
Evgeny GRIGOREV (Russia ):

905.
Vladimir ALENIKOV (Russia):

906.
Konstantin CHELIDZE (Russia):

907.
Diana SINEOKAYA (Russia):

908.
Dmitri VOLOGDIN (Russia):

909.
Maxim KULIKOV (Russia):

910.
Anastasiia EKIMOVA (Russia):

911.
Leonid GARDASH (Russia):

912.
Nikita BOBROV & Pavel FATTAKHUTDINOV (Russia):

914.
Denis SOROKA (Belarus):

915.
Nver HOVHANNISYAN (Armenia):

916.
Seg KIRAKOSSIAN (Armenia):

917.
Reza GOLCHIN (Iran):

919.
Shahriar POURSEYEDIAN (Iran):

920.
Gholamreza JAFARI (Afghanistan, Iran):

921.
Reza GOLCHIN (Iran):

922.
Bayan ZARABI (Iran):

923.
Sahar REZVANI (Iran):

924.
Jafar SAYADI (Iran):

925.
Amir GHOLAMI (Iran):

926.
Ayat ASADI RAHBAR (Iran):

927.
Ali SADEGHIAN (Iran):

928.
Iman SOLTANI (Iran):

929.
Hayedeh MORADI (Iran):

932.
Payam PARSAFAR (Iran):

934.
Mahammad KHALILI (Iran):

935.
Iker ARCE @ Miriam ORTEGA (Spain):

936.
Julien TRAUMAN (France):

937.
Filipe ABRANCHES (Portugal):

938.
Kam WONG (Hong Kong ):

939.
Hong Yane WANG & Hua WANG (UK, China):

940.
Ye MIMI (Taiwan):

941.
Ka Ho CHOI (Hong Kong ):

942.
Nan MA (China):

943.
Nan MA (China):

944.
Sungbin BYUN (South Korea):

945.
Chiang Yao (Taiwan):

946.
Jeroen TER WELLE (The Netherlands):

947.
Michael Bier (Belgium):

948.
Gabin Tellenne, Lelia Saligari, Yann K (Korea, Republic of):

949.
Max HATTLER (Hong Kong):
+  2 min.

950.
Yael Reisfeld (Israel):

951.
Quanyong Bi (China):

952.
Sui-hin MAK (???) (Hong Kong):

953.
Yan Lu (China):

954.
Mahbube tamaskani (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

955.
Saba Ghasemi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

956.
Sofya Badalova (Russian Federation):

958.
IMAN DAVARI (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

959.
Nayan Arehalli (India):

960.
Olena Kutinova (Ukraine):

961.
ABHIJEET SHIVAJIRAO CHAVAN (India):

962.
Alyona Polyakova (Russian Federation):

963.
Arshia Zeinali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

964.
Ayat asadi rahbar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

965.
Jieyue YU (China):

966.
Muhammad Bayazid, Samah Safi Bayazid (Syrian Arab Republic):

967.
Muhammad Bayazid, Samah Safi Bayazid (Syrian Arab Republic):

968.
Oren Ben-simon (Israel):

969.
Oren Ben-simon (Israel):

970.
Alyona Polyakova (Russian Federation):

972.
???? ???? ??? ????? (Egypt):

973.
Ahmed Badr Karram (Egypt):

974.
Dmytro Shvydkyy (Ukraine):

975.
Rajmani maurya (India):

976.
Sofya Badalova (Russian Federation):

977.
Kamilya Issaliyeva (Not Specified):

978.
javad khorsha (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

979.
Mikhail Zheleznikov (Russian Federation):

980.
Mohsen Bagheri Dastgerdi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

981.
Oksana Belousova (Russian Federation):

983.
Faridul Ahasan Shourav (Bangladesh):

984.
Nitzan Goffer, Ben Dayan (Israel):

985.
Konstantin Chelidze (Russian Federation):

986.
Komrakova Liudmila (Russian Federation):

987.
Aniket (India):

988.
Arsen Arakelyan (Armenia):

989.
Hajer Osama (Iraq):

991.
Mohamed Mowafi (Egypt):

992.
Krishnan Vignesh (India):

993.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

994.
Leonid Gardash (Russian Federation):

995.
Edward Kowzan (Russian Federation):

996.
Liudmila Komrakova (Russian Federation):

997.
Mouhanad altaib (Not Specified):

998.
Artur Sadovnikov, Olena Kutinova (Ukraine):

999.
Dmitry Romanov (Russian Federation):

1000.
Marko Dzambazoski (Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of):

1001.
Mehrdad Fakhrpour (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1002.
Mohammad Poustindouz (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1003.
Mor Hanay (Israel):

1004.
Chiya Mohammadi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1005.
Sofya Badalova (Russian Federation):

1006.
Prashant Subhashchandra Salunke (India):

1007.
Nofar Schweitzer (Israel):

1008.
Amirhossein keshavarz molaee, shayan naghibi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1009.
Mohammad Hossein JAFARI MOGHADDAM FARD (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1010.
Akshay Saseendran MP (India):

1011.
Ali Tabe imam (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1012.
Komrakova Liudmila (Russian Federation):

1013.
Ksenia Roganova (Russian Federation):

1014.
Sezen Kayhan (Turkey):

1015.
Tomasz Kowal (Poland):

1016.
Nuno Barreto (Angola):

1017.
Onur TUTAN (Turkey):

1018.
Ataberk K?rçuvalo?lu (Turkey):

1019.
Özkan Emre (Turkey):

1020.
Özkan Emre (Turkey):

1021.
Özkan Emre (Turkey):

Ének a fák tetejéből
1022.
ZSIGMOND Attila (Hungary):

1023.
Stéphane Bouche (France):

1024.
IBATULLINA Svetlana (Russia):
ДИМА / Dima  20 min.

1025.
Hamed shadabi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1027.
Pham Thien An (Viet Nam):

1029.
Machu Latorre (Spain):

1030.
Machu Latorre (Spain):

1032.
Diana SINEOKAYA (Russia):
00777  1 min.

1033.
Nicolas DEVEAUX (France):

1034.
José Luis LÓPEZ-LINARES (España):

1035.
Daniel GITMAN TADEVOSYAN (Israel, Hungary):

1036.
Damian KOCUR (Poland):
1410  28 min.

1037.
LACZI Evelin (Hungary):

1039.
Pedro González Bermúdez (Spain):

1040.
Pedro González Bermúdez (Spain):

1042.
Alberto MARÍA & David & Belén FERNÁNDEZ TIEMBLO & MIRANDA & Kruppa ROBELO (Spain):
24:37:00  9 min.

1043.
Ángel VALIENTE (Spain):

1044.
Francois Thoolen (Belgium):
2FAST4U  26

1045.
Marco AMARAL (Portugal):

1046.
Diego SANIZ (Spain):
5ºC  17 min.

5 Cigaretta
1047.
Passos ZAMITH (Portugal):

1050.
MADDI BARBER (Spain):

1051.
MADDI BARBER (Spain):

1052.
(Iran, Islamic Republic of):
60=1  2

1054.
Matthias KRETER (Germany):
8:27  12 min.

929
1055.
Chia-Ho TAI (Taiwan):
929  6 min.

A báró hazatér
1056.
BREIER Ádám (Hungary):

A bármicvó fiúk
1057.
OLÁH Katalin & CSUKÁS Sándor (Hungary):

1058.
KALÁNYOS Péter

1059.
KALÁNYOS Péter (Hungary):

A baba
1060.
NÉMETH József (Hungary):

1061.
Frederico MESQUITA (Portugal):

1062.
Bianka Farkas and The Crew (Hungary):

1063.
Tyler MACRI & Sophia FEUER (United States):

A Sárga Ház
1065.
Ana Luísa LOPES (Portugal):

1066.
Breno Soares (Brazil):

A létezés eufóriája
1067.
SZABÓ Réka (Hungary):

A legnagyobb ajándék
1068.
GOMBOS Tamás (Hungary):

1069.
MIKLÓS BORSOS (Hungary):

1070.
MIKLÓS BORSOS (Hungary):

1071.
VÁCZI Edit (Hungary):

A panel
1072.
NÉMETH József (Hungary):

1073.
NÉMETH József (Hungary):

A por népe
1074.
GRÓF Péter & GULD Péter (Hungary):

1075.
BORSODY István (Hungary):

A te neved
1076.
DOMOKOS János (Hungary):

1078.
Just PHILIPPOT (France):
Acide / Acid  18 min.

1079.
Geraint EDWARDS (United Kingdom):
Act II: Scene II  117 min.

1080.
Abhijit Sinha (India):

1081.
Borja ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ (Spain):

1082.
Zbysek SEMELKA (Czech Republic):

1083.
Hugo de Magalhaes, Evéra Chapel, Gabriel Richaud, Aubin Kubiak, Louison Franque, Mélissa Evrard-Nadaud (France):

1084.
Boris SEEWALD (Germany):
Afterword  9 min.

1085.
José Mellinas (Spain):

1086.
Steeve FITOUSSI & Daniel BRENER (Israel):

1087.
Mojataba MOUSAVI (Iran):

1088.
Raffaele Grasso (Italy):
AGNES  7

1089.
David DOUTEL & Vasco SÁ (Portugal, France):
Agouro / Augur  15’16’’ min.

1090.
Borja SOLER (Spain):

1091.
Jaanis VALK (Estonia):

1092.
HASSOUN GEOFFROY, OHNET GREGROIRE (Not Specified):

1093.
Antoine Giorgini (France):

1094.
Mahmoud SAEMIN (Iran):

1095.
Lina Maria Rivera (Colombia):

1096.
Ursula ROMERO GERBERDING (Spain):
ALAN  20 min.

1097.
Soner SERT (Turkey):
Alarga  9 min.

Aleksi
1098.
Barbara VEKARIC (Croatia, Serbia):
Aleksi  90 min.

1099.
Marvin Meiendresch (Germany):

1100.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

1101.
Luis LÓPEZ CARRASCO (Spain):
ALIENS  23 min.

1102.
Benna G. MARIS (Italy):

1103.
Marianna Francese, Jaad Gaillet (France):

1104.
Sarah VANAGT (Belgium):

1105.
John QUIRK (USA):
Alt_Space_Esc  3 min.

1106.
JOSU MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

1107.
JOSU MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

1108.
Anton BILZHO (Russia ):

1109.
Kaméla Bentouati, Amandine Dazin (France):
Amenti  4

1110.
Marek SKRZECZ (Poland):

1111.
Joaquín PÉREZ ORDÓñEZ (Spain):
Anabel  11 min.

1112.
MARÍA ELORZA (Spain):

1113.
MARÍA ELORZA (Spain):

1114.
Payal KAPADIA (India):

1115.
GONZALO G. UNDURRAGA (Spain):

1116.
GONZALO G. UNDURRAGA (Spain):

1117.
Lam CAN-ZHAO (China):
Animal World  71 min.

1118.
Miguel NUNES (Portugal):

Anteu
1119.
João VLADIMIRO (Portugal, France):
Anteu  28 min.

1120.
VERMES Dorka (Hungary):

1121.
Léo FAVIER (France):

1122.
Hossein NAMAZI (Iran):

1123.
Ana Maria Ferri (Spain):

1124.
Ana Maria FERRI (Spain):

1125.
Gökhan Öcal (Turkey):
APSARA  22

1126.
Annabel Clare, Audrey Jay, Beth Wood, Billy Craigan- Toon, Carolien Van Marwijk Kooy, Clelia Goodchild, Charlotte Ward, Esme Sanders, Fiona Halliday, Gloria Fusillo, John English, Oleksii Zabielin, Oli Abulude, Stuart Watson, Tom Garner (Spain):

1127.
ammar alshwile (Iraq):

1128.
Dracon Media for film and television production (Iraq):

1129.
Julia GROSZEK (Poland):

1130.
Dieter Leitner, Dave Lojek (Germany):

1131.
Timothey Delhaize, Alexis Maerten, Aurélia Tron, Orane Laffra, Zoé Devise (France):

1132.
Jan SVATOS (Czech Republic):

1133.
Meysam BABAEI (Iran):
Archer  6 min.

1134.
Tuna KAPTAN (Turkey, Germany):

1135.
Prague BENBENISTY (Israel):

1136.
Shogher Petrosyan (Armenia):

1137.
Mehdi Boostani (Iran):

1138.
Mehdi Boostani (Iran):

1139.
Deniss KACS (Germany):
Arpeggio  15 min.

1140.
Casey WEI (Canada):

1142.
Joel CORTINA SUÁREZ (Argentina):

1143.
CAIO CORTONESI (Brazil):
Asra  15

1144.
CAIO CORTONESI (Brazil):
Asra  15

1145.
Dalibor BARIC (Croatia):

Asya
1146.
Daniella RYBAKYAN (Russia):
Asya  29 min.

1147.
Mark FREEMAN (Ghana):

1148.
Pedro COLLANTES (Spain):
Ato San Nen  25 min.

1149.
Stéphanie CABDEVILA (France):
Atomic Spot  14 min.

1150.
Kelly HOLMES (France, England):
Attrition  23 min.

1151.
Nicolas Gerifaud (France):

1152.
Kiana NAGHSHINEH (Germany):

1153.
Mael LE MÉE (France):
Aurore  18 min.

1154.
Bill Szilagyi (Brazil):

1156.
Thierry DORY (Belgium):
Avenue Louise  29 min.

1157.
Francisco COLOMBO (Portugal, Brazil ):

1158.
Steve Masihoroe (Indonesia):

1159.
BORSODY István & KURUTZ Márton (Hungary):

1160.
Rishabh Arora (United Kingdom):

1161.
Rikke Alma KROGSHAVE PLANETA (Denmark):
Bacchus  5 min.

1162.
Elaheh MOUSAVI (Iran):

1163.
Carlo FRANCISCO MANATAD (Philippines, Singapore, Italy):

Balázs kamerája
1164.
BOLLA Kolos (Hungary):

1165.
Alessandro AMADUCCI (Italy):

1166.
Cansın ERÜLKEBAş (Turkey):

1167.
Mauricio Cuffaro (Spain):
Bani  11

1168.
Mauricio Cuffaro (Spain):
Bani  11

1169.
John PETRIZZELLI (Venezuela):
Barbara  105 min.

1170.
Marie-Agn?s Viala (France):

1171.
Martin SUCHANEK (Czech Republic):

1172.
Ebrahim MOKHTARI (Iran):

Talán Ma...
1173.
Nadine ASMAR (Lebanon):

Ugató
1174.
jamal AMIN (United Kingdom):
Barking  14 min.

1176.
WAHIDY KFRI (Iraq):

1177.
WAHIDY KFRI (Iraq):

1178.
Rita MAIA & Vasco VIANA (Portugal):

1179.
Donato SANSONE (France):
Bavure  5 min.

1180.
ZENTAI Lilla (Hungary):

1181.
Yasseman TOURANG (Sweden):

1183.
Dimitri Castiglioni, Clément Le Couviour (France):

1184.
Tomás A. WILHELM (Spain):
Belca  4 min.

1185.
Antonin BLANC (Serbia):

1186.
Jossie MALIS (France):

1187.
Anna OPARKOWSKA (Poland):
Bernard  6 min.

1188.
Quino PINERO (United Kingdom):

1189.
Zlatko COSIC (Croatia, USA):
Between Places  20 min.

1190.
Shannon MEILAK (Australia):

1191.
AJAY DIKSHIT (Screen Name- Nishant) (India):

1192.
Renato Benites (Brazil):

1193.
Veljko POPOVIC (Croatia, France):

1194.
Evrim ?nci (Turkey):

1195.
Natalia BEREG (Russia):

1196.
Saman Salehi, Majid Kalantar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1197.
Daria KOPIEC (Poland):

1198.
Grégoire VERBEKE (Belgium):

1199.
FRAN PARRA, ÁLEX RIESGO (Spain):

1200.
FRAN PARRA, ÁLEX RIESGO (Spain):

1201.
Katariina RäTY (Finland):
Blind  6 min.

1202.
Hermann Leitner (Austria):

1203.
Alicja BLASZCZYNSKA (Poland):
Bloto / Mud  13 min.

1204.
Andrej REHAK (Croatia):
Bobo  14 min.

1205.
Tsipi KARLIK (Israel):

1206.
Milena DUTKOWSKA (Poland):

1207.
SHON KIM (S. Korea / USA / Portugal):

1208.
SHON KIM (S. Korea / USA / Portugal):

1209.
Paulo CARNEIRO (Portugal):

1210.
Semih Korhan GÜNER (Germany):
Boy  15 min.

1211.
Estelle GATTLEN (Switzerland):

1212.
Matthias KRETER (Germany):
Breathe!  9 min.

1213.
Chris SHEPHERD (France):
Brexicuted  6 min.

1214.
Pascal Tessaud (France):

1215.
Alberto MACASOLI (Spain):
Bruno  10 min.

1216.
Riitta Rythä (Italy):

1217.
Cédric PRÉVOST (France):
Bug  19 min.

1218.
NicolasDROLC (France):

1219.
Slawomir MILEWSKI (Poland, UK):

1220.
Gerlando INFUSO (Belgium):
By(e) Love  19 min.

A szükséges lépéseken
1221.
valentina PONOMARENKO (Russia):

1222.
Roberto Oliveira (Brazil):

1223.
Cez Comerci (Argentina):

1224.
mustafa ABUALJEER (Iraq):
cachak  6 min.

1225.
ALBERTO GASTESI (Spain):
Cactus  12

1226.
ALBERTO GASTESI (Spain):
Cactus  12

1227.
Stéphanie Lansaque , François Leroy (France):

1228.
Klaudiusz CHROSTOWSKI (Poland):
Call me Tony  62 min.

1229.
Daniel Romero (Spain):

1230.
Daniel Romero (Spain):

1231.
Edgar P?ra (Portugal):

1232.
Pablo ADIEGO ALMUDEVAR (Spain):

1233.
Adriana DA FONSECA (Belgium):

1234.
Zharko IVANOV & Viktor SOKOLOVSKI (Macedonia):
Caravan  22 min.

1235.
Quentin LAZZAROTTO (Peru):

1236.
Frédéric SCHULD & Valentin RIEDL (Germany):

Carmen
1237.
Quique MAñAS, Jorge MONTALBÁN & Carmen KOBAYASHI (Spain):
Carmen  5 min.

1238.
Adrián HEVIA & Gerar REVILLA (Spain):
Carnality  8 min.

1239.
Arnaud GERBER (Germany, France):
Carousel  35 min.

1240.
Christian FLORES (Spain):

1241.
Paloma ZAPATA (Spain):
Casamance  92 min.

1242.
Justine-Julie LEFèVRE (France):

1243.
Katarzyna ISKRA (Poland):
Casting  20 min.

1244.
Klaudia KESKA (Poland):
Casting  18 min.

1245.
Javier García (Spain):

1246.
Javier García (Spain):

1247.
Jamille VAN WIJNGAARDEN (Netherlands):
Catastrophe  2 min.

1248.
Alessandro Berteri (Italy):

1249.
Mathilde MATHILDE JEANNEAU (France):

1250.
Carlota PEREDA (Spain):
Cerdita / Piggy  14 min.

1251.
Charlotte CAYEUX (France):

Chöd
1252.
VETŐ János (Hungary, Denmark):
Chöd  1 min.

1253.
Youcef KHEMANE (France):
Chahine  17 min.

1254.
GEORGE GEORGAKOPOULOS (Greece):

1255.
GEORGE GEORGAKOPOULOS (Greece):

1256.
GEORGE GEORGAKOPOULOS (Greece):

1257.
Mansour Forouzesh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1258.
Humberto Vallejo (Dominican Republic):
Chanel  10

1259.
Humberto Vallejo (Dominican Republic):
Chanel  10

1261.
Kaushik Roy (India):

1262.
Oksana ARTEMENKO (Ukraine):

1263.
William LABOURY (France):

1265.
TÓTH-PÓCS Roland (Hungary):

1266.
Víctor Urbano (Spain):

1267.
Víctor Urbano (Spain):

1268.
Miguel Clara VASCONCELOS (Portugal, France):

1269.
Delia HESS (Switzerland):
Circuit  8 min.

1270.
Signe TVEITAN (Denmark):

1271.
Ileana Andrea GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

1272.
Ileana Andrea GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

1273.
Camille MOREAU (France ):
CLAC !  19 min.

1274.
Giuseppe Casapulla (Italy):

1275.
Francisco Batista (Mexico):

1276.
Bill Szilagyi (Brazil):

1277.
Eugène GREEN (Portugal, France, Belgium):

1278.
Claudia NEGRO GARCÍA (Spain):

1279.
Claudia Negro García CLAUDIA (Spain):

1280.
Lidia LIDIA (United Kingdom):

1281.
Marko DZAMBAZOSKI (Macedonia):

1282.
KIS Anna (Hungary):

Családi kör
1283.
TÖRÖK Marcell (Hungary):

1285.
Kike Maíllo (Spain):

1286.
Kike Maíllo (Spain):

1287.
Alejandro RENEDO VILLAGRAN (Spain):

1288.
Jorge Naranjo (Spain):

1289.
Jorge Naranjo (Spain):

1290.
Grzegorz PAPRZYCKI (Poland):

1291.
Stéphane BAZ (France):

1292.
Tomás A. WILHELM (Spain):

1293.
Eldar Bora (Hosseinzadeh) (Turkey):

1294.
Yasin Erda, Cihangir Öztürk (Turkey):

1295.
Ines Christine GEIßER & Kirsten Carina GEIßER (Germany):

1296.
Muriel MONTINI (France):

1297.
Clémence DIRMEIKIS (France):

1298.
Cornel GHEORGHITA (Romania):

1299.
Dave Lojek, Steffi Sixdorf (Germany):

1300.
Seysd Morteza SABZEGHAB (Iran):

1301.
Behrouz NOORANIPOUR (Iran):
Dayan  80 min.

1302.
Fontaine (France):
DayS  4

1303.
Antoine LAURENT (France):

1304.
Tomas Sem LøKKE-SøRENSEN (Norway):

1305.
Jeroen HOUBEN (The Nederlands):

1306.
LASKAI Csaba (Hungary):
December  20 min.

Alias Jenny
1307.
Samira FANSA (Germany):

1308.
Eduardo BRITO (Portugal):

1309.
Israel AHUMADA (Mexico):

1310.
Val?ria Cuní (Spain):

1311.
David Eira Pire, Carla Scolari (Argentina):

1312.
YAKUP UYGUN (Turkey):

1313.
YAKUP UYGUN (Turkey):

1314.
Margarida Rodrigues, Nuno A. Rocha (Portugal):

1316.
Mounir BEN BACHIR (Belgium):

1317.
Anton BIALAS (France):

1318.
Aniez Atlas (Spain):

1319.
Adrian GRGUREV (USA):
Desert Boy  1 min.

1320.
Mikael LYPINSKI (Poland):
Desert Coffee  53 min.

1321.
Manuel MARTÍNEZ MARCOS (Spain):

1322.
Juan Pablo POLANCO CARRANZA (Spain):

1323.
Michaël Barocas (France):

1324.
Sunil Shivabhakti (Nepal):

1325.
Karin BECKER (Germany):

1326.
Akvil? Žilionyt? (Lithuania):

1327.
Jordan Damour (France):

1329.
Simon RIETH (France):

1330.
Enrico TURCI (Belgium):

1332.
Basile VUILLEMIN (Switzerland, Belgium):
Dispersion  8 min.

1333.
Tomasz JURKIEWICZ (Poland):

1334.
REZA FAHIMI (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1335.
Gloria CHUNG (USA, Italy):

1336.
Snjezana TRIBUSON (Croatia):

1337.
Vladislav KNEžEVIć (Croatia):

Dolgaink
1338.
SZERDAHELYI Mátyás (Hungary):

1339.
Juan FRANCISCO VIRUEGA (Spain):

1340.
Gaurav Puri (India):

1341.
Adriana F. CASTELLANOS (Poland, Spain):
Dos Islas  40 min.

DOUBOUT
1342.
Pierre LE GALL & Sarah MALLÉON (France):
DOUBOUT  19 min.

1343.
Mafer Roussell (United States):

1344.
Rafael MONTEZUMA (Spain):
Dua2litet  5 min.

Dulcinea
1345.
luca FERRI (Italia):
Dulcinea  64 min.

1346.
Brian RATIGAN (United States):
Dull Hope  3 min.

1347.
Jelena OROZ (Croatia):

1349.
Piotr SUBBOTKO (Poland):

1350.
David DZOTSENIDZE (Georgia):

1351.
Natalia SERGEEVA (Russia):
Earth  20 min.

1352.
Yimeng ZHANG (China, Belgium):
Eastward Go  12 min.

1353.
ANA GARCÍA RICO (United Kingdom):

1354.
ANA GARCÍA RICO (United Kingdom):

1355.
Marja HELANDER (Finland):

1356.
Stéphanie RÉGNIER (France):

1357.
Clémence LEBATTEUX (France):

1358.
CHILTON Flóra (Hungary):

1359.
Martina Lexi VIZEC (Croatia):

1360.
(Netherlands):

1362.
BARTA Máté (Hungary):

1363.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

1364.
Lazare GOUSSEAU (France):

1365.
Eva Salmerón (Spain):

1366.
KHALED EL KEBICH (Algeria):

1367.
Mario Monzó (Spain):

1368.
Mario Monzó (Spain):

1369.
Benjamin VILLAVERDE (Spain):

1370.
José García Pérez (Spain):

1371.
Santiago TALAVERA (Spain):

1372.
Fabio Moreno (Spain):

1373.
Xavier LABRUYèRE & Bernard LOUARGANT (France):

1374.
Roberto CHINET (Spain):

1375.
Rubén Tejerina (Spain):

1376.
Rubén Tejerina (Spain):

1377.
Macu MACHÍN (Spain):

1378.
Julián Quintanilla (Spain):

1379.
Pablo BARCE (Spain):

1380.
Jorge MURIEL (Spain):

1381.
Melissa Silva Franco (Spain):

1382.
Melissa Silva Franco (Spain):

1383.
Nika Belianina (Peru):

1384.
Xabier ALCONERO (Spain):

1385.
Paola GOSALVEZ (Spain):

1386.
Victor Vicente VILLAVICENCIO POTELLA (Spain):

1387.
David PANTALEÓN (Spain):

1388.
Petr FEDOROV (Russia):

1389.
Wojciech KLIMALA (Poland):
Elizabeth  24 min.

1390.
HAJMÁSI Péter (Hungary):

1391.
Kristjan HOLM (Estonia):

1392.
COELHO DE MORAES (Brazil):

1393.
Julio Castro, Vlamir Cruz (Brazil):

1394.
Iria SANJURJO (Spain):

1395.
Thomas HAKIM (France):

1397.
Nayra SANZ FUENTES (Spain):

Engedetlen
1398.
MOLL Zoltán (Hungary):

1399.
Pierre-Louis Umdenstock (France):

1400.
Andre Ben Birken , Takis Panas (Portugal):

1401.
Mónica SANTOS & Alice GUIMARãES (Portugal, France):

Kettő között
1402.
Sahar EL ECHI (Tunisie):

Equinox
1403.
Ivo M. FERREIRA (Portugal):

1404.
François Vogel (France):

1405.
Iria,María Magdalena,Roberto MONTES LIBRERO,ORELLANA PERO,PÉREZ MORÁN (Spain):

1406.
Theodora REMUNDOVA (Czech Republic):

1407.
SARA CASASNOVAS PUMAR (Spain):

1408.
SARA CASASNOVAS PUMAR (Spain):

1409.
IBAN DEL CAMPO (Spain):

1410.
IBAN DEL CAMPO (Spain):

1411.
Franco Lombardi (Argentina):

1412.
Ernest WENCEL (Poland):
Esprits Animaux  13 min.

1413.
Luís Azevedo (Portugal):

1414.
EDSON LEMOS AKATOY (Brazil):

1415.
Vasilisa KUZMINA (Russia):

1416.
Justine VUYLSTEKER (France, Canada):

1417.
Ola Gulde Poyntz (Sweden):

1418.
Joško MARUšIć (Croatia):

1419.
JOSE LUIS VELAZQUEZ MENENDEZ (Spain):
eXit  14

1420.
JOSE LUIS VELAZQUEZ MENENDEZ (Spain):
eXit  14

1424.
Luís Azevedo (Portugal):

1425.
Pablo Hernández García (Spain):

1426.
CARLOS SOLANO (Spain):

1427.
CARLOS SOLANO (Spain):

1428.
Lukasz OSTALSKI (Poland):
Face off  16 min.

1429.
SIMÓ Ibolya (Romania):

1430.
Catherine COSME (Belgium, France):

1431.
Fatemeh MOHAMADI (Iran):

1432.
Marion DESSEIGNE RAVEL (France):
Fatiya  19 min.

Faust a sötétben
1433.
Israel AHUMADA (Mexico):

1434.
Dennis Christian, aka TEROM ROJAS ESTRADA (Perú):
Fe / Faith  30 min.

Február
1435.
Marlena MOLITOR (Germany):
Február  12 min.

1436.
Capucine LATRASSE (Belgium):
Fer de lance  4 min.

1437.
Tomasz WOLSKI & Anna GAWLITA (Poland):

1438.
Alexander DUPUIS (USA):
First Contact  4 min.

1439.
Gloria CHUNG (USA):
Flamingoville  13 min.

1440.
Frederick BERNAS & Amado TREVIñO (Mexico):

1441.
Marko BELIć (Croatia):
Flimflam  8 min.

1442.
Dave Lojek (Italy):

1443.
Arturo Hortas (Spain):

1444.
Vado VERGARA (Brasil):

1445.
Pablo GARCÍA SANZ (Spain):

Fonál
1446.
GÖRÖGH Árpád (Hungary):

1447.
Fariba BUCHHEIM (Germany):
Formen / Shapes  11 min.

1448.
Aurélia MENGIN (La Réunion):
FORNACIS  83 min.

1449.
Mirabbas KHOSRAVINEZHAD (Iran):
Forouzan  12 min.

1450.
Paul HEINTZ (France):

1451.
LLUI?S JENE?, AMANDA SANS PANTLING, ORIOL GISPERT (Spain):

1452.
LLUI?S JENE?, AMANDA SANS PANTLING, ORIOL GISPERT (Spain):

1453.
Nuno Barreto (Angola):

1454.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

1455.
Marc Vall?s (Spain):

1456.
Deniz TELEK (Türkiye):

1457.
Julien Salinier (France):

1458.
Julien Salinier (France):

1460.
Rodrigo CANET (Spain):
Gamers  4 min.

1462.
Dr Satyakam PHUKAN (India):

1463.
Maksim (Spain):
Gato  10

1464.
Vladimir NEPEVNY (Russia):

1465.
Vladimir KVETNOY (Russia):

1466.
GIUSEPPE CELENTANO (Italy):

1467.
BOGDAN Arpad (Hungary):

1468.
Mustafa Hadziibrahimovic (Netherlands):

1469.
Hosein GHENA’AT (Iran):

1470.
Hong Yane WANG & Hua WANG (UK, China):

1471.
Kareem HUSSEIN (Egypt):

1472.
Kristina BARISIC (Croatia):

1473.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

Egyiptom Aranya
1474.
WAGNER András & ÓHIDI Tamás & WAGNER Edit (Hungary):
Gold of Egypt  42 min.

Golnesa
1475.
Sattar CHAMANI GOL (Iran):
Golnesa  94 min.

1476.
Ali kargar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1477.
Aleksander JOZEFCZYK (Poland):
Gosc / Guest  2 min.

1478.
Elina OIKARI (Finland):
Govadas  9 min.

1479.
Jasmine KO & Nathan KO (South Korea):
Granny's War  7 min.

Grbavica
1480.
Manel RAGA RAGA (Portugal, Spain, Bosnia and Herzegovina):
Grbavica  19 min.

Grief Therapy
1481.
Maria VOROBYOVA (Russia):
Grief Therapy  13 min.

Grief Therapy
1482.
Maria VOROBYOVA (Russia):
Grief Therapy  13 min.

1483.
Maria ZMARZ - KOCZANOWICZ (Poland):

1484.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):
Guerrilla Gore  20 min.

1485.
Rodrigo Areias (Portugal):

1486.
Emma LOUHIVUORI (Finland):

1487.
Muriel MONTINI (France):

1488.
Ileana Andrea GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

Hafis & Mara
1489.
Mano KHALIL (Switzerland):
Hafis & Mara  88 min.

1490.
Nurit JACOBS YINON (Israel):

1491.
Mohammad TOWRIVARIAN (Iran):

1492.
Nizan LOTEM (Israel):

1493.
Anuraag TALPADE (India):
Happy Bhoday  14 min.

1494.
Oleg URAKIN (Russia):
Hardcore  24 min.

1495.
Oleg URAKIN (Russia):
Hardcore  24 min.

1496.
Soner SERT (Turkey):

1497.
Sergio Pellín (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

1498.
Bernardo ZANOTTA (Netherlands):
Heart of Hunger  29 min.

1499.
Jukka SILOKUNNAS (Finland):

1500.
Emi BUCHWALD (Poland):
Heimat  24 min.

1501.
Dave Lojek (Austria):

1502.
Dave Lojek (Austria):

1503.
Laura Plancarte (Spain):

1504.
Laura Plancarte (Spain):

1505.
Arturo Hortas (Ecuador):

1506.
Juan AVELLA (Venezuela):

1507.
Ionel Luca (Switzerland):

1508.
Cayetana H. CUYÁS (Spain):

1510.
Uri SMOLY (Israel):

1511.
José García Pérez (Not Specified):

1512.
Bentley Brown (Chad):

1513.
Lorenzo Scalzo (Italy):
Honor  6

1514.
María ÁLVAREZ LAÍNZ (Spain):

1515.
Jacek BLAWUT (Poland):

1517.
Francesco Rosso (Estonia):

1519.
Galiya FATKHUTDINOVA (Russia):
I Killed Alex  20 min.

1520.
Rosa Maria RODRIGUEZ PUPO (Cuba):
I Love Papuchi  14 min.

1521.
Giulia Merenda (Italy):

1522.
Tyler MACRI (United States):

1523.
Hong Yane WANG & Hua WANG (UK, China):
Ice Breakers  2 min.

1524.
Simon Giraud (France):
Ichnos  6

Ikonok
1525.
Ronnie CRAMER (United States):
Icons  5 min.

1526.
Gerard FREIXES RIBERA (Spain):

1528.
Elia Bei (Italy):

1530.
Carmine De Martino (Italy):

1531.
Felix SCHON (Germany):
Im Leuchtturm  30 min.

1532.
BRUNA SCHELB CORR?A (Brazil):
IMO  67

1533.
Pablo MARTÍNEZ BALLARÍN (Estonia):

1534.
ANDRISTYAK Marcell (Hungary):
IN Corp.  7 min.

1535.
Anji TARATUTA (Russia, Italy ):

1536.
Michele Rocchi (Italy):

1537.
Sarka MAIXNEROVA (Czech Republic):

1538.
Jose Antonio BALLESTER (Spain):

1539.
Martinus KLEMET (Estonia):

1540.
Alexis et Jérémie LOPEZ (France):
Inlove  7 min.

1541.
Marta MAGNUSKA (Poland):

1542.
Léa Fabreguettes (France):

1543.
Anna YANOVSKAYA (Russia):

1544.
David Anthony SANT (South Korea, Australia):
Interspersed  4 min.

1545.
VALENTIN ANGHEL (Romania):

1546.
Polo MENÁRGUEZ (Spain):

1547.
MARCO HUERTAS (Spain):

1548.
MARCO HUERTAS (Spain):

1549.
Gabriel VANDERPAS  (Belgium):

1551.
Susu LAROCHE (United Kingdom):

1553.
Despina ATHANASSIADIS (France):

1554.
Alek PIETRZAK (Poland):

1556.
Hesam DEHGHANI (Iran):
Jabeh / The Box  17 min.

1557.
Daniele Nicolosi (Italy):
Jack  15

Jacotolocotoc
1558.
Thomas SECAZ (Belgium):
Jacotolocotoc  12 min.

1559.
Justyna MYTNIK (Poland):

1560.
David OEO (Spain):
Jaula  12 min.

1561.
Raka Samudera Jae (Indonesia):

1562.
Katrin OLAFSDOTTIR (Ireland):

1563.
Osman CERFON (France):

1564.
Lisette Pires, Rosine Kaboré (France):

1565.
Frédérique DEVILLEZ (France):

1566.
Ali arikath (India):

1567.
Grzegorz PAPRZYCKI (Poland):
Jestem / I am  24 min.

1568.
Miroslaw DEMBINSKI (Poland):

1569.
Paul MARQUES DUARTE (France):

1570.
JOAN-POL ARGENTER (Spain):

1571.
JOAN-POL ARGENTER (Spain):

1572.
Eva CVIJANOVIC (Canada, Croatia):

1573.
Himanshu prajapati (India):

1574.
Vincent DUQUESNE (France):
JJ Showman  17 min.

1575.
COELHO MORAES (Brazil):

1576.
Carlos Adelino (Brazil):

1577.
Franka Braun (Germany):
Johann  10

1578.
Naween NOPPAKUN (Thailand):
Jorah  4 min.

1579.
Louis Liébert (France):

Könnyű leckék
1580.
ZURBÓ Dorottya (Hungary):

Kötelék, avagy a a rab és a börtönőr
1581.
BÁLINT Arthur (Hungary):

Közös Sziget
1582.
OLASZ Renátó (Hungary):

KA
1583.
Claudio CAPANNA (Belgium):
KA  10 min.

1584.
Irena PASKALI (Lithuania):

1585.
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMÉNEZ (Spain):

1586.
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMÉNEZ (Spain):

1587.
Suat Şenocak, Hasan Bak?r, Osman Korkmaz (Turkey):

1588.
Igor GRUBIC (Croatia):

1589.
Khsoro Masoumi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1590.
CHILTON Flóra (Hungary):

1591.
Mohammad EHSANI (Iran):
Karun  52 min.

1592.
R?dvan YAVUZ (Turkey):

1593.
Güldem Durmaz (Belgium):

1594.
Guruh Nusantara (Indonesia):

1595.
M. Satria Yudha (Indonesia):

1596.
JORDI Leila (Hungary):

1597.
Elli VUORINEN (Finland):

1598.
Felix Maximus (India):

1599.
Lucas Lermytte, Simon Krieger, Mathilde Dugardin, Simon Ameye, Antoine Dupriez, Thibaud Colin (France):
Kim  5

1600.
Dave Lojek, Hermann Leitner (Austria):

1601.
Michael Ciesielski (Germany):

1602.
Marc TORICES & Genis RIGOL & Pau ANGLADA (France):
Knockstrike  5 min.

1603.
Olga CHAJDAS (Poland):

Kockaember
1604.
DOMBROVSZKY Linda (Hungary):

1605.
Marcin POLAR (Poland):

1606.
Tomasz DROZDOWICZ (Poland):

1607.
Grzegorz MOLDA (Poland):

1608.
Karash JANYSHOV (Kirgyzstan):

1609.
Kalle RAITTILA (Finland):

1610.
Halil Ergin (Turkey):

1611.
Igor BEZINOVIC (Croatia):

1612.
Toma STENKO (Russia, Georgia):
Krik / Scream  24 min.

1613.
Daniel F. Amselem (Spain):
Krisis  15

1614.
Daniel F. Amselem (Spain):
Krisis  15

1615.
Marco Di Gennaro (Italy):

1616.
Giovanni PIERANGELI (Poland):

1617.
Ekaterina DIAKOVA (Israel, Russia):
Ktamim / Stains  60 min.

1618.
Hyun-shin MO (South Korea):

1619.
Alexandra HENAO (Venezuela):

1620.
MARCOS CABOTÁ, JOAN BOVER (Spain):
Kyoko  20

1621.
MARCOS CABOTÁ, JOAN BOVER (Spain):
Kyoko  20

1622.
Sven BRESSER (Netherlands):

1623.
Lucas GLOPPE (France):

1624.
Marta FONT PASCUAL (Spain):

1625.
Chabname ZARIâB (France):

1626.
Florence HUGUES (France ):

1627.
Max HUREAU (France):

1628.
Léo Fontaine (France):

1629.
Juan MESEGUER NAVARRO (Spain):

1630.
Emiliano GRANADA ORTEGA (Spain):

1631.
Constance MEYER (France):

1632.
Jimena MUHLIA (Mexico):

1633.
ROY CLÉMENT (France):

1634.
ROY CLÉMENT (France):

1635.
ROY CLÉMENT (France):

1636.
Baselga Agustí JAIME (Spain):

1637.
Jaime BASELGA AGUSTÍ (Spain):

1638.
Tiphaine RAFFIER (France):

1639.
Alexis Pinot, Charles Deroo, Astrid Loviny, Laurine Langlet, Maxime Van Camp (France):

1640.
Pierre GOETSCHEL (France):

1641.
Toni Geitani (Lebanon):

1642.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

Paula örökkévalósága
1643.
Dayana GAUTHIER (Venezuela):

1644.
Martin Emiliano Diaz (Argentina):

1645.
Valéry ROSIER & Méryl FORTUNAT-ROSSI (Belgium, France):

1647.
Yves CHAUDOUëT (France):

1648.
Alejandro Cano (Spain):

1649.
Alejandro Cano (Spain):

1650.
Ingrid Heiderscheidt HEIDERSCHEIDT (Belgium):

1651.
Daniel LEÓN LACAVE (Spain):

1652.
Daniele Balboni (Italy):

A Másik Varázslat
1653.
Leandro BARTOLETTI (Argentina):

1654.
CA533;SAR DE NICOLA533;S, JUAN MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

1655.
CA533;SAR DE NICOLA533;S, JUAN MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

1656.
Jonathan HAZAN (France):

1657.
Giuseppe Ferlito (Italy):

1658.
Camille LUGAN (France ):
La Persistente  22 min.

1659.
Frederic BAYER AZEM (France):

1660.
Isaac Berrocal (Spain):

1661.
Isaac Berrocal (Spain):

1662.
Zhi Jin TSAI (Taiwan, France):

1664.
Shambar/ Freddy Tchamala Kunda (Mali):

1665.
Antonella Lauria (Italy):

1666.
Lucie Portehaut SANDRINE PILLON (France):

1667.
Pascal Tessaud (France):

1668.
Javier García (Spain):

1669.
Javier García (Spain):

1670.
Maria KORPORAL (Germany):
La Vitruviana  2 min.

1671.
Ricardo Yebra (Spain):

1672.
Ricardo Yebra (Spain):

1673.
Clark NIKOLAI (Canada):

1674.
Mathieu LABAYE & Hannah LETAïF (Belgium):
Lagune  6 min.

1675.
Chus DOMÍNGUEZ (Spain):

1676.
Jonay GARCÍA (Spain):

1677.
Juan BEIRO (Spain):
Las Vegas  23 min.

1678.
Evgeny ALEKSANDROV (Russia):
LatinoAmerica  65 min.

1679.
Guille Cascante (Spain):

1680.
Guille Cascante (Spain):

1681.
Guilherme Franco (Portugal):
Laura  16

1682.
Sylvain ROBINEAU (France):

1683.
Thomas PETIT (France):

1685.
Hadrien BICHET (France):

1686.
Aurélien Laplace (France):

1687.
Aurelien LAPLACE (France):

1688.
Joanna Lurie (France):

1689.
Anaïs TELLENNE & Zoran BOUKHERMA (France):

1690.
Quentin Baillieux (France):

1691.
Alain Boisvert (Canada):

1692.
Sarah OUAZZANI TOUHAMI (France):

1693.
Jerome Boulbes (France):

1694.
Antonin BLANC (France):

1695.
Nolwenn Roberts (France):

1696.
Flore BLEIBERG (Belgium):

1697.
José Luis Santos Pérez (Spain):

Narak király öröksége
1698.
Dr Satyakam PHUKAN (India):

1699.
Julian TALANDZIEWICZ (Poland):
Lekcja / Lesson  12 min.

1700.
Urszula RESZCZYNSKA (Poland):

1701.
Sharon HOTER ISHAY (Israel, Canada):

1702.
Eeva MäGI (Estonia):
Lembri Uudu  25 min.

1703.
Lucas ROUSSEL & Charlotte BRUN & Loïc FRIMAT & Vincent LABIS & Adrien LANNOY & Alice LEPOUTRE (France):

1704.
Léa Fabreguettes (France):

1705.
Sara FGAIER (Italy, France):

1706.
Tamain Ma?té (France):

1707.
Lucile PRIN & Anaïs LE BERRE (France):

1708.
Stéphanie VASSEUR & Sandrine TERRAGNO (France):

1709.
Marion Balac (France):

1710.
Yann PIERRE (France):

1711.
ROMAIN RAMPILLON (France):

1712.
(France):

1713.
Mathieu MORTELMANS & Cécile DELBERGHE (Belgium):

1714.
. SUKI (France):

1715.
Marina RUSSO VILLANI (France):

1716.
Mohamed Al Salman (Saudi Arabia):

1717.
Kirill KULAGIN (Russia, Great Britain ):
Let It Soul  38 min.

Engedd ki a sárkányt!
1718.
PÁLOS György (Hungary):

1719.
Dorothy CHEUNG (Netherlands, Hong Kong):

1720.
Alba PINO (Spain):

1721.
Ivan Djurovic (Serbia):

1722.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

1723.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

1724.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

1725.
Marc WEYMULLER (France):
Little America  110 min.

1726.
Or KANTOR (Israel):
Little Thing  5 min.

1727.
Mirac ATABEY (Turkey):
Livadi / Yard  15 min.

1728.
David LARA (Spain):

1729.
Lamberto GUERRA (Spain):

1730.
Yong-jin LEE (South Korea):
Loaded Gun  18 min.

1731.
Massimiliano Tedeschi (Italy):

1732.
Luis JUANES (Spain):

1733.
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ-ARK (Spain):

1734.
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ-ARK (Spain):

1735.
Cris NODA (Spain):

1736.
Andres Jimenez (Costa Rica):

1737.
David PANTALEÓN & Pilar ALDEA (Spain):

1738.
Guillermo BENET (Spain):

1739.
RAUL DE LA FUENTE (Spain):
Love  27

1740.
RAUL DE LA FUENTE (Spain):
Love  27

1741.
Ines Sedan (France):

Lovebox
1742.
Ivan TURKOVIć KRNJAK (Croatia):
Lovebox  14 min.

1743.
Dirk SORGE (China, Germany):
Lucky Day  10 min.

1744.
Lucie Portehaut SANDRINE PILLON (France):

1745.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

1746.
Carlos Agulló (Spain):

1747.
Carlos Agulló (Spain):

1748.
Nicholas Martini (Italy):

1749.
Anna KRYVENKO (Czech Republic, Latvia, Slovakia ):

1750.
Suchana SAHA (India):

1751.
Mattias Mälk (Estonia):

1752.
Roqiye TAVAKLOI (Iran):

Madness
1753.
João VIANA (Mozambique, Guinea-Bissau, Qatar, Portugal, France):
Madness  12 min.

Magamba Zárva
1754.
TIMKÓ Imre (Hungary):

1755.
Danel ELPELEG (Israel):

1756.
PARINAZ HASHEMI MOBARAKEH (Iran):

1757.
PARINAZ HASHEMI MOBARAKEH (Iran):

1758.
LENDVAI Kristóf (Hungary):

1759.
Rafael Irineu (Brazil):
Majur  20

1760.
Süllü Veli (Turkey):

1761.
Maayan (May) Abadi GREBLER (Israel):
Mamushka  30 min.

1762.
Layke ANDERSON (United Kingdom):
Mankind  13 min.

1763.
Shrivas NYDU (India):

1764.
Mohamed Aouad (Morocco):

1765.
Davor BORIC (Croatia):

Maradj velünk
1766.
BAJOR Marcell

1767.
Mehdi Boostani (Iran):

1768.
Mehdi Boostani (Iran):

1769.
MR. ROHIT RUPESH PAWAR (India):

1771.
Vanessa PALACIOS (Mexico):

1772.
Luigi Di Domenico (Italy):

1773.
Saswat Biswas SHASWAT (India):

1774.
Ewa DRZEWIECKA & Dominika FEDKO & Weronika KUC & Malgorzata JACHNA & Malgorzata JEDRZEC & Aleksandra RYLEWICZ (Poland):
Masterclass  6 min.

1775.
THIFFANY CARVALHO (Brazil):

1776.
M. TÓTH Géza (Hungary):
Matches  12 min.

1777.
Max HATTLER (Hong Kong):

1778.
Vikas CHANDRA (India):
Maya  19 min.

Meg kell dögleni
1780.
HELSTÁB Martin (Hungary):

1781.
Paulo LIMA (Portugal):

1782.
Ligal MOR (Israel ):

1783.
Natalia PERSHINA (Russia):

1785.
Liuba ZEMTSOVA (Belarus):

1786.
Thomás Ottoni (Brazil):

1787.
Ronaldo VIVO & Ronnel VIVO (Philippines):

1788.
Paulo Antunes (Portugal):

1789.
Basile Vignes (Australia):

1790.
Ambre Rambaud (France):
Meute  20

1791.
Vera, Gaetano (Italy):

1792.
Inés Calero, Paula González, Palmyre Serey (Spain):

1793.
Odeya ROSENAK (Israel):

1794.
David Baute (Spain):

1795.
David Baute (Spain):

1796.
Pavel KřEMEN (Czech republic):
Milda  75 min.

1797.
Evgheni DUDCEAC (Moldova, Russia):

1798.
Rafal LYSAK (Poland):

1799.
Rasmus Sandager (Denmark):

1800.
Amaury VOSLION (France):
Mingus Erectus  75 min.

1801.
PAPP M. Bori (Hungary):

1802.
Tal NINYO (Israel):

1803.
HASAN ?NCE (Turkey):

1804.
Kacper LISOWSKI (Poland):

1805.
Jorge DE LEÓN (Belgium, France):
Mitra  80 min.

1806.
Ekaterina MAMONTOVA (Russia ):
Mne 20 / I'm 20  44 min.

Mocskos Idők
1807.
TÖRÖK Marcell (Hungary):

1808.
Mohamad ESMAEELI (Iran):

1809.
Moreno Cabitza (Switzerland):
Mokuso  15

1810.
Saglara TYURBEEVA (Russia, Azerbaijan):

1811.
Nathalie ÁLVAREZ MESÉN (France, Sweden):
Molt  14 min.

1812.
Diego PORRAL (Spain):

1813.
Laura POP (Romania):

1814.
Tommaso DONATI (Switzerlandd):

1815.
?ve-Chems de Brouwer (France):

1816.
Frédéric LABONDE & Frédéric BONNET (France):

1817.
Catherine van Campen (Netherlands):

1818.
Magali COREMANS (Belgium):

1819.
Mariana RODRIGUES (Portugal):

1820.
Michal PONIEDZIELSKI (Poland):

1821.
Teo GUILLEM (Spain):

1822.
Caupolicán OVALLES (Venezuela):

1823.
ĎU JUHÉ MASFERRER (Spain):
Mugling  25

1824.
ĎU JUHÉ MASFERRER (Spain):
Mugling  25

1825.
Víctor CANDELA (Spain):

1826.
Lara HIRZEL (France):
Mulette  22 min.

1827.
Sharath Chandra Bose (India):

1828.
Max LUSSON (Spain):
Mundos / Worlds  12 min.

1829.
SERGIO SPINA (Brazil):

1830.
Jean-Michel ROLLAND (France):

1831.
Flavio Rigamonti (Italy):

1832.
Milos TOMIC (Serbia):

1833.
Artur MARCOL (Poland):
MVP  4 min.

1834.
Sandralee Zinzen, Nicolas Nivesse (France):

1835.
Pedro NEVES (Portugal):

1836.
Evgeny YABLOKOV (Spain):
Nómada / Nomad  12 min.

1837.
GABRIEL MOTTA (Brazil):

1838.
Bartosz NOWACKI (Poland):

1839.
Karolina BORGIASZ (Poland):

1840.
Harish (India):

1841.
Aleksandra TERPINSKA (Poland):

1842.
Rahbar GHANBARI (Iran):

1843.
Julia MIRONOVA (Russia):

1844.
Filip DZIERZAWSKI (Poland):

1845.
Déborah HASSOUN (France):

1847.
Alexander Lony (Germany):

1848.
Pol Rodríguez (Spain):

1849.
Pol Rodríguez (Spain):

1850.
Rubin Stein (Spain):

1851.
Rubin Stein (Spain):

Fészek
1852.
JÁNKA Eszter (Germany):
Nest  9 min.

1853.
Daniel VELOSO (Portugal):
Nevoeiro / Fog  15 min.

1854.
Lidia DUDA (Poland):
Newborn  74 min.

1855.
Damián DEL CORRAL (Spain):

1856.
Gleb ROSS (Russia):

1857.
Damian KOCUR (Poland):

1858.
Jeroen VAN DER STOCK (Japan, Belgium):
Night Horse  19 min.

Éjjeli őr
1859.
PAPP Barnabás (Hungary):
Nightguard  3 min.

1860.
Guillaume CARAMELLE (France):
Nikki Marianne  15 min.

1861.
Pawel WLAZEWICZ (Poland, Estonia):
Nina  20 min.

1862.
SENTHIL KUMAR M (India):

1863.
SARA FANTOVA (Spain):

1864.
SARA FANTOVA (Spain):

1865.
Héctor HERCE SÁNCHEZ (Spain):

1866.
Herce Sánchez HÉCTOR (Spain):

1867.
Kike ARROYO (Spain):
Noel  12 min.

1868.
Michael LYONS (Japan):

1869.
(France):

1870.
Slawomir MILEWSKI (Poland, United Kingdom):

1871.
Benna G. MARIS (Italy):

1872.
Léa Fabreguettes (Australia):

1873.
Léa Fabreguettes (France):

1874.
Manuel REYES HALABY (Spain):

1875.
Katarzyna PIEROG (Poland):

1876.
Juanita ONZAGA (Belgium, Colombia):

1877.
Lorena COLMENARES (Venezuela):

1878.
Miguel SEABRA LOPES & Karen AKERMAN (Portugal, Brazil):

1879.
Gal LIN (Israel):
Nur  14 min.

1880.
Benoit RAMBOURG (France):

1881.
LICHTER Péter (Hungary):

1882.
Fauzi Rahmadani (Indonesia):

Nyomtalanul
1883.
NOVÁK Tamás (Hungary):

1884.
COELHO DE MORAES (Brazil):

1886.
Davor BORIC (Croatia):

1887.
Betina BOZEK (Poland):

1888.
Catarina MOURAO (Portugal):

1889.
Grzegorz BRZOZOWSKI (Poland):

1890.
Gabriel Orlando Matos de Lima, Victória Abrelina Pereira Marques (Brazil):

1891.
Romain DAUDET-JAHAN (France):
Off the Records  52 min.

Tűz
1892.
Maria SHULGINA (Russia):
Ogon' / Fire  13 min.

1893.
Ritwik Sinha (India):

1894.
Moritz MÜLLER-PREIßER (Germany):
On 'n' Off  8 min.

1895.
Dani MENKIN (Israel, USA):
On the Map  85 min.

1896.
Zulma ROUGE (France):

1897.
Hilda Lopes Pontes (Brazil):

1898.
Piotr STASIK (Poland):

1899.
Behrouz GHARIBPOUR (Iran):

1900.
Sudha PADMAJA FRANCIS (India):

1901.
HAJMÁSI Péter (Hungary):

1902.
Adriel Nizer Silva (Brazil):

1903.
Fele PASTOR (Spain):
Oscuro / Shady  17 min.

1904.
Coré RUIZ (Spain):
Osito / Beary  18 min.

1905.
Matea KOVAč (Croatia):

1906.
Anna URBANCZYK (Poland):

1907.
Magdalena SEWERYN & Igor POLANIEWICZ (Poland):

1908.
Grzegorz ZARICZNY (Poland):

1909.
Evgeny SOLOMIN & Valery SOLOMIN (Russia):

1910.
Jan Pieter Tuinstra, Keren Levi (Netherlands):

1911.
Thomas GRIFFIN & Gwilym TONNERRE (France, Japan, Monaco):
Oto No Hako  75 min.

1912.
Artem MOSKALEV (Russia):

1913.
Dominika GNATEK (Poland):

1914.
Terry SILVESTER (United Kingdom ):

1915.
Alessandra Salvoldi, Alessio Osio (Italy):

1916.
RUMANN Gábor & PAMUKI Krisztián (Hungary):

1917.
Tim Rone Villanueva (Not Specified):

1918.
Jaime PEñA GARCÍA (Mexico):
Pacgirl  12 min.

1919.
Adrien Bourcier, Louise Duveau, Charlotte Thiriez, Rémi Fumery, Justin Lauridant, Massimo Partipilo, Clément Sagnier, Mariane Vanhoed (France):

1920.
Muhammad Satria Yudha (Indonesia):

1921.
Nikita ORDYNSKIY (Russia):

1922.
Lisa KLEMENZ (France):

1923.
Daniel de Vicente (Spain):

1924.
Daniel de Vicente (Spain):

1925.
Barbara den Uyl (Netherlands):

1926.
Matheus Borgatto (Brazil):

1927.
Katarina JUKIć (Croatia):

1928.
Mohammad TOWRIVARIAN (Iran ):

1929.
Mikaela Bruce (Spain):

1930.
Mikaela Bruce (Spain):

1931.
(Angola):

1932.
Ezequiel Degastaldi (Spain):
Patxi  13

1933.
Ezequiel Degastaldi (Spain):
Patxi  13

1934.
Charline BOURGEOIS TACQUET (France):

1935.
Alma BAIMURATOVA (USA, Kazakhstan):
Pearl  16 min.

1936.
BALOJI (Belgium):

1937.
Alexandre LANçA (France):

1939.
Francesc Font Andreu (Spain):

1940.
Olga KOROTKAYA (Russia, Poland):
Pet' / Sing  52 min.

1941.
Asier RAMOS (Spain):
Petit  11 min.

1942.
Julie REMBAUVILLE (France):

1943.
Kate Kutenskyi KUTENSKYI (Ukraine):

1944.
Anat TEL (Israel):
Phoenix  70 min.

1945.
Natalia MIRZOYAN (Russia):

1946.
Artjom BARANOV (Germany):
Pig Heart  30 min.

1947.
Rodrigo AREIAS (Portugal):

1948.
Marko Šantić (Croatia):

1949.
Daria KOPIEC (Poland):

1950.
Vivek PRAKASH (India):
Pockets  6 min.

Pollux
1951.
Michael DICHTER (France):
Pollux  24 min.

1952.
Sami VAN INGEN (Finland):
Polte / Flame  15 min.

1953.
Adriana SOREIL (France):
Pompon Girl  26 min.

1954.
Dawn WESTLAKE (USA, Spain):
Pooling  4 min.

1955.
Macarena Campos (Uruguay):

1956.
Gustavo Hon (Brazil):

1957.
DANIEL NEGRETE (Colombia):

1958.
DANIEL NEGRETE (Colombia):

1959.
Sergio Armand (Argentina):

1960.
joão PUPO (Portugal):

1961.
Ruxandra Gubernat, Marcel Schreiter, Henry Rammelt (Romania):

1962.
Azat MAMUNOV (Kyrgyzstan):

1963.
Nedim LONCAREVIC (Bosnia and Herzegovina):

1964.
Filip FILKOVIć (Croatia, France):

1965.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

1966.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

1967.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

1968.
Filip PERUZOVIć (Croatia):

1969.
Stephan GANOFF (Bulgaria):

1970.
Luis SÁNCHEZ-POLACK (Spain):

1971.
Débora Zanatta, Estevan de la Fuente (Brazil):

1972.
Rati TSITELADZE (Georgia):

1973.
Adriana FERRARESE (France, Italy):

1974.
Jakub RADEJ (Poland):
Proch / Dust  25 min.

1975.
Marie CORBERAND (France):

1976.
Ksenia RAPPOPORT & Alexander TSYPKIN & Pavel KAPINOS (Russia):

1977.
Petra KOžAR (Croatia):

1978.
Justyna PELC (Poland):

1979.
Bartosz REETZ (Poland):

1980.
Arnau GòDIA MONTESINOS (Spain):
Psicolapse  7 min.

1982.
Manuela VLADIć-MAšTRUKO (Croatia):

1983.
Sarah FOREST & Cécile FLOUCAT & Pauline JAVELOT & Juliette GALES & Thibaut WAMBRE & Kevin DE GARIDEL (France):
Pulse  7 min.

1984.
Branislav MILATOVIć (Montenegro):

1985.
Florencia Wehbe (Argentina):

1986.
Colectivo PUTA MINA (Spain):

1987.
Olivier PAIROUX (Belgium):
Puzzle  20 min.

1988.
Anastasia LAPSUI & Markku LEHMUSKALLIO (Finland):
Pyhä / Holy  74 min.

1989.
Risto-Pekka BLOM (Finland):

1990.
Susana ARBIZU, Henri BELIN, Nicolas DROUET, Mickaël FOUCAULT (France):

1991.
Pedro Sena Nunes (Portugal):

1992.
Dave Lojek, Linda Hecquet (Germany):

1993.
KOLMONT Enikő

1994.
Michael Kottmeier, Stefan Prehn (Germany):

R.E.M.
1995.
MOLNÁR Szilárd, ORBÁN Gergely (Hungary):
R.E.M.  80 min.

1996.
Sylvain DE ZANGRONIZ (France):
Ramdam  26 min.

1997.
Joaquín Gómez (Spain):

1998.
Joaquín Gómez (Spain):

1999.
Sarah VAN DEN BOOM (France):

2000.
Anna PAWLUCZUK (Poland):

2001.
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA (Russia):

2002.
Cristina GARCÍA ZARZOSA (Spain):
Realness  10 min.

2003.
Nicola AWANG (Canada):
refahmation  7 min.

Refusilo
2004.
Carlos LEMA (Argentina):
Refusilo  23 min.

2005.
Jiří HAVLÍčEK & Ondřej NOVÁK (Czech Republic):

2006.
Artur HANAJ (Poland):
REM  3 min.

2007.
Johannes GIERLINGER (Austria):

2008.
Miklós Borsos (Hungary):

2009.
Miklós Borsos (Hungary):

2010.
Laura TOLEDO CARBALLO (Spain):

2011.
Alice FARGIER (France):

2012.
Daniel Martin RODRIGUEZ & German TEJADA (France):
Retukiri Tukiri  28 min.

2013.
Pedro MAIA (Portugal):
Reverence  11 min.

2014.
Philip Louis PIAGET RODRIGUEZ (Denmark):
Reverie  7 min.

2015.
CHILTON Flóra (Hungary):
REZILIENCIA  6 min.

2016.
CHILTON Flóra (Hungary):
REZILIENCIA  6 min.

2017.
Anatole Pigot (France):

2018.
Miro REMO (Slovakia, Czech republic):

Ride
2019.
Paul BUSH (Portugal, UK):
Ride  

2020.
José MAGRO (Portugal):

2021.
Judy K Suh (United States):

2022.
Judy K Suh (United States):

2023.
Nathalie SAUGEON (France):

2024.
Moisés RODRIGUES (Portugal):

Rodeo
2025.
Raimo JõERAND (Estonia, Finland):
Rodeo  74 min.

2026.
Bartosz BALA (Poland):

Rom
2027.
Ilker ERGÜN (Turkey):
Rom  3 min.

2028.
Michal SOCHA (Poland):
Room  6 min.

2029.
Marie-Pascale DUBÉ (France, Canada):

2030.
Jonathan HODGSON (UK, France):
Roughhouse  16 min.

2031.
Pencho KUNCHEV (Bulgaria):

Rose or bluebell
2032.
Yuno SHAMILOV (Russia):

2033.
Natalia BENZAQUEN (France):
Rue du four  18 min.

2034.
Pavel RUZYAK (Serbia):

RUSSA
2035.
João SALAVIZA & Ricardo ALVES JR. (Portugal, Brasil):
RUSSA  19’57’’ min.

2036.
Stefano Raspa (Italy):

2037.
GYÖKÉR Róbert (Hungary):

2038.
HAJMÁSI Péter (Hungary):

2039.
Ekin Demirhanoglu (Turkey):

2040.
Olivier BOURBEILLON (France ):

2041.
Alessandro Stevanon (Italy):

2042.
Luka KLAPAN (Croatia):

2043.
Dave Lojek (Poland):

2044.
Gaurav Madan (India):

2045.
Darko VIDACKOVIC (Croatia):

2046.
Betina BOZEK & Igor KAWECKI (Poland):

2047.
Elena KUDRYAVCEVA (Russia):
Sand Space  1 min.

2048.
Charline PARISOT & Jérémy CISSÉ & Fioretta Caterina COSMIDIS & Flore ALLIER-ESTRADA & Maud LEMAîTRE-BLANCHART & Ludovic ABRAHAM (France):

2049.
Mathieu LIS (France):

Sara F.
2050.
Miguel FONSECA (Portugal):
Sara F.  23 min.

2051.
Amartya Bhattacharyya (India):

2052.
Mohamadali BASHEH AHANGAR (Iran):

2053.
Davit PIRTSKHALAVA (Georgia):

2054.
Iván Sáinz-Pardo (Spain):
SAVE  4

2055.
Gal ROSENBLUTH (Israel):

2057.
Andrea Zanacchi (Italy):

2058.
Vincent BERGERON (Canada):
SchizoPhilo#16  18 min.

2059.
Mohammad Hassan SHAHMOHAMMADI (Iran):
School  6 min.

2060.
Nitzan ROZEN (Israel):
Sdakim / Cracks  20 min.

2061.
Marta ALEDO (Spain):
Seatlle  19 min.

2062.
Katariina Räty & Mia JAATINEN (Finland):
Second Illusion  13 min.

2063.
Aaron OLDENBURG (USA):
Seer (KOR)  4 min.

2064.
Julian REICH (Germany):
Selflove  10 min.

2065.
Krzysztof NOWICKI (Poland):

2066.
Md.Ariful ISLAM (Bangladesh):
Sensitive  8 min.

2067.
Alberto Sachero (Italy):

2068.
Sergi GONZÁLEZ (Spain):

2069.
Batuhan Kaplan (Turkey):

2070.
Omid SHAMS (Iran):

2071.
Aleeza CHANOWITZ (Israel):
Shabbos Kallah  15 min.

2072.
Tatiana DANILIANTS (Russia, Armenia):

2073.
Lakhdar EHAMDAOUI (Morocco):

2074.
Sofia GORLENKO (Russia):

2075.
Fereydoun NAJAFI (Iran):

2076.
Kamil Bukłaha (Poland):

2077.
INCZE Kata (Hungary):
Small talk  12 min.

2078.
Jonay GARCÍA (Spain):
Smoking Break  18 min.

2079.
Felipe ELGUETA & Ananké PEREIRA (Chile):
Snap  20 min.

2080.
Michal CHMIELEWSKI (Poland):

2082.
Alejandro Fetecua Bernal (Colombia):

Sok-sok Festék
2083.
HELSTÁB Martin (Hungary):

2084.
Mahdi BORJIAN (Iran):

Solar Walk
2085.
BUCSI Réka (Denmark):
Solar Walk  21 min.

2086.
Nicolas MEDY (France):

2087.
LUCILLA MININNO (Italy):

2088.
Beatriz Bidinotti (Brazil):

2089.
Abbas JALALI YEKTA (Iran):
Son Of The Sea  10 min.

2090.
Walid Ali (Malaysia):

2091.
Jay Kevin COMPOSTA (United Kingdom):

2092.
Maria KORPORAL (Germany):
Songlines  14 min.

2093.
YAKUP UYGUN (Turkey):

2094.
YAKUP UYGUN (Turkey):

2095.
Mohamadreza RASOULI (Iran):

2096.
Laureline Paul-Constant, Hugo Caby, Aurélien Issadi, Paco Dutoit (France):
Sound  4

2097.
Effi & Amir (Belgium):

2098.
Bruno TONDEUR (Belgium, France):

2099.
Carlos CARO (Spain):

2100.
Khris CEMBE (Spain, France):

2101.
Duane UBA (United Kingdom):

2102.
Thomas VAN ZUYLEN (Belgium):

2103.
Michal SZCZESNIAK (Poland):
Spitsbergen  23 min.

2104.
Υannis ZAFIRIS (Greece):
Springtime Rest  15 min.

2105.
Dennis TUPICOFF (Australia):
Still Alive  6 min.

2106.
David Kr?yer (Norway):

2107.
Zlatko COSIC (USA):

2108.
Doris Schmid (Germany):

2109.
Steven SUBOTNICK (United States):
Strange Fish  4 min.

2110.
Simon Dauchy, Tom Delforge, Antoine Wilmot, Théo Mechref, Julien Delcroix (France):
Stress  4

2111.
Aleksander Johan ALEKSANDER JOHAN ANDREASSEN (Norway):
Strim  19 min.

2112.
Denis FLEURION & Etienne BONAFINI & Romain MARCHETTI & Cécile MINAUD & Julien ADOUM & Léo NEZOT (France):

2113.
Élise SIMOULIN & Édouard HEUTTE & Clotilde BONNOTTE & Anna KOMAROMI & Marisa DI VORA PEIXOTO & Helena BASTIONI (France):
Stuffed  7 min.

2114.
Nayra SANZ FUENTES (Spain):
Sub Terrae  7 min.

2115.
Nastasya MARSAKOVA (Russia):
Suffocation  25 min.

2116.
Andrei KUTSILA (Poland):
Summa  50 min.

2117.
Maria Hespanhol (Portugal):

2118.
Maria Hespanhol (Portugal):

2119.
Frederik CARBON (Belgium):
Sunnyside  72 min.

2120.
Jesús CHOYA ZATARAÍN (Spain):
Supercut  8 min.

2121.
Pablo Conde (Spain):

2122.
Pablo Conde (Spain):

2123.
Léa COUSTY & Chloé ASTIER & Raphaël GUEZ & Mélanie FOURGEAUD & Hugo BOURRIEZ & Victoire LE DOURNER (France):

2124.
Aliona POLUNINA (Russia):

Szerdától vasárnapig remete
2125.
GECSEI Ádám & PAUKER Bence (Hungary):

2126.
Jagoda MADEJ (Poland):

Tökéletlen világ
2127.
PETŐ Szabolcs (Hungary):

Töredékek
2128.
RUSZULY Ervin (Romania, Hungary):

2129.
Pedram Ganji (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

Tabularasa
2130.
Zeynep ULUYAGCI (Turkey):
Tabularasa  1 min.

2131.
Shira FLORENTIN (Israel):

2132.
Amir RASHIDIFARD (Iran):

2133.
Ali ASGARI (Iran, Italy):
Takhir / Delay  15 min.

2134.
Davor BORIC (Croatia):

Szemlélő
2135.
Sheyda KASHI (Iran):

2136.
Sheyda Kashi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

2137.
Ahmad Seyedkeshmiri (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

2138.
Pat Howl KOSTYSZYN (Poland):

Lélegzés
2139.
Farshid AYOOBINEJAD (Iran):

2140.
Hrvoje WäCHTER (Croatia):
Target  9 min.

2141.
Karin LEIVATEGIJA (Estonia):

2142.
Celia Giraldo (Spain):

2143.
Celia Giraldo (Spain):

2144.
José García Pérez (Spain):

2145.
Cremance (Mexico):

2146.
Branko FARAC (Croatia):
Technement  12 min.

2147.
(Portugal):

2148.
Susana NOBRE (Portugal, France):

Teofrastus
2149.
Sergei KIBUS (Estonia):
Teofrastus  15 min.

2150.
Roman SOKOLOV (Russia):

2151.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

2152.
(Turkey):

2153.
Miguel Quintero (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

2154.
Klim KOZINSKIY (Russia, Ukraine, Israel):
Tetragrammaton  65 min.

2155.
Iwo KONDEFER (Poland):

2156.
Anshuman SHASTRI (India):

2157.
Hana YAMAZAKI (Hungary):

2158.
Sebastian KASS (France):
The Animal  25 min.

2159.
Erika Sanz (Spain, United States):

2160.
Erika Sanz (Spain, United States):

2161.
Nicolas LEBAS & Claire CARTIER & Mathilde DOURDY & Thibault GRUNENBERGER & Maurine LECERF & Shih-Hui PAN (France):

2162.
Simon MEDARD (Belgium):
The Call  4 min.

2163.
Jennie ALLEN (United States):
The Clinic  15 min.

2164.
Donald MULDROW GRIFFITH (Germany):

2165.
Tatiana SKORLUPKINA (Russia):

2166.
Montava-di Scala (France):

2167.
Sharon SCHIEVERS (Belgium):
The Essor  33 min.

2168.
Leo CRANE (UK):
The Foundling  1 min.

2169.
Ryan MURDOCK (Spain):

2170.
Jari VAARA (Japan, Finland):
The Hunter  5 min.

2171.
Rhea STORR (United Kingdom):

2172.
Shantala PèPE (Belgium, France):

2173.
James EVERETT (United Kingdom):
THE MOOR  11 min.

2174.
Elena DEMIDOVA (Russia):

2175.
Gabi DAO (Canada):

2176.
Farnoosh SAMADI (Iran):
The Role  12 min.

2177.
Alberto Mazarro, Jorge González, Paco Fox (Spain):

2178.
Vasilis KEKATOS (Greece, France):

A csendes méh
2179.
Mohamed MOWAFI (Egypt):

2180.
IRANZAD AGHAMIRLOU Rasoul (Iran):
The Slaughter  7 min.

2181.
Branko TOMOVIC (UK, Germany):

2182.
Mélanie LOPEZ & Simon BOUCLY & Marie CIESIELSKI & Alice JAUNET & Chan Stéphie PEANG & Béatrice VIGUIER (France):

2183.
Sharon MOONEY (USA):

2184.
Nina LASSILA (Belgium):
The Trophy  3 min.

2185.
Philipp STRAETKER (Germany):

2186.
Najat MOWLUDI (Iran):

2187.
Sebastien CLERMONT (Canada):
The Waters  13 min.

2188.
Dimitri PETROVIC & Maxime JENNES (Belgium):
The Way Back  66 min.

2189.
Daniela LUCATO (Germany, Ireland, Italy):
The Wheel  9 min.

2190.
Robin LIPO (Poland):

2191.
Veronica SULA (Romania):
Through  1 min.

2192.
Arsen ARAKELYAN (Armenia):

2193.
Suro JR (Russia):
Thursday  15 min.

2194.
Anna SILVA-SCHLENKER (Colombia, Hungary):
Tides  21 min.

2196.
Telmo BASTERRETXEA SEIJO (Spain):

Tiszta mozdulatok
2197.
TÓTH Péter Pál (Hungary):

2198.
ALVARO GONZALEZ (Spain):
TITAN  12

2199.
ALVARO GONZALEZ (Spain):
TITAN  12

2201.
Leandro AFONSO (Brazil):

2202.
ZACHOS SAMOLADAS (Greece):

2203.
Christophe SABER (France):
Tomatic  21 min.

2204.
Andrew Tarbet (Spain):

2205.
Andrew Tarbet (Spain):

2206.
Yotam BEN-DAVID (France):

2207.
Ivan Sainz-Pardo (Spain):

2208.
MAYER Béla (Hungary):

2209.
Roman JAROSZ (Poland):

2210.
Rachel Anciaux, Laurence De Wilde (France):
Touch  3

2211.
Thibault LANG-WILLAR (France):

2212.
Max Ponischowski (Germany):

2213.
Jean-Michel ROLLAND (France):
Traces:Birds  1 min.

2214.
Jethro MASSEY (France):

2215.
Daniela LUCATO (Germany, Italy):
Trilogy  1 min.

2216.
Marko MESTROVIC (Croatia):
Trip  10 min.

2217.
Dariusz KOWALSKI (Poland):

2218.
Vladimir MOROZOV (Russia):

2219.
Arturo Hortas (Ecuador):

2220.
Cristina Ki Casini (Italy):

2221.
Zahid Balta (Turkey):

Tumo
2222.
VETŐ János (Hungary, Denmark):
Tumo  1 min.

2223.
(Brazil):

2224.
Vasilios PAPAIOANNU (USA):
Two  8 min.

2225.
Sandra ARAÚJO (Portugal):
U$AAR  3 min.

2226.
Sylwia ROSAK (Poland):

2227.
Francis Waziri mango (Tanzania, United Republic of):

2228.
Tatiana CHISTOVA (Russia, Poland):

2229.
Agnieszka Ewa BRAUN (Poland):

2230.
Luís DIOGO (Portugal):

2231.
Davor MEđUREčAN (Croatia):

2232.
Cecilia Miljiker (Argentina):

2233.
Diego PORRAL (Spain):

2234.
Jeanne (15 years old), Thomas (15 years old), Samuel (11 years old), Arthur (9 years old) (France):

2235.
Carl ROOSENS (Belgium):

2236.
Laura POUSA (Spain):

2237.
Roberto Gneo (Italy):

2238.
Pierre Yves CLOUIN (France):

2239.
Juan Andrés,Javier JOAQUIN (Spain):

2240.
Teresa Bellon, César F. Calvillo (Spain):

2241.
Teresa Bellon, César F. Calvillo (Spain):

2242.
Luigjina SHKUPA (Germany):

2243.
Pierre Yves CLOUIN (France):

2244.
Nicolas BIANCO-LEVRIN (France):

2245.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

2246.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

2247.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

2248.
Marie Grymonpré, Adrien Verbeck (France):

2249.
Muriel MONTINI (France):

2250.
Guillaume CARAMELLE (France):

2251.
Delphine GIRARD (Belgium):

2252.
Tobi SAUER (Germany):

2253.
Tomasz KNITTEL (Poland):

2254.
Andrea Andolina (Italy):

2256.
Álvaro OLIVA (Spain):

2257.
Ileana Andrea GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

2258.
Marcin SAUTER (Poland):

2259.
Valentin SUNTSOV (Russia):

2261.
GLASER Kati (Hungary):

Dühös
2262.
Jean-Baptiste DUSSÉAUX (France):

2263.
Aisha SALIMGEREYEVA (Kazakhstan):

2264.
Alfredo Lamas, Juanma F. Pozzo (Spain):

2265.
Alfredo Lamas, Juanma F. Pozzo (Spain):

2266.
Rahbar QANBARI (Iran):

2267.
FILIPI SILVEIRA (Brazil):

2268.
PÁPAI Pici (Hungary):

2269.
Tatiana VIALLE & Swann ARLAUD (France):

2270.
Jeremie BECQUER (Denmark):

2271.
Nathalia KONCHALOVSKY (Russia):
Vesna / Spring  23 min.

Veteránfilm
2272.
HERNÁTH Csaba (Hungary):

2273.
VALERIO RUFO (Italy):

2274.
M?ns Berthas (Sweden):

2275.
Óscar VINCENTELLI (Spain):

2276.
Ines OLIVEIRA (Portugal):
Vira Chudnenko  31 min.

Vitha
2277.
Avishkar BHARADWAJ (India):
Vitha  15 min.

2280.
ALBERTO VELASCO (Spain):

2281.
ALBERTO VELASCO (Spain):

2283.
Elisabeth Silveiro (Russian Federation):

2284.
Aitor Carlos,Raul HERRERO LARRUMBIDE,COLOMER VÁLCARCEL (Spain):
VSSanta  4 min.

2285.
Goran Ribarić (Croatia):

2286.
Karel JANAK (Czech Republic):

2287.
Stas SELITSKY (Russia):
Wake Me Up  1 min.

2289.
Ahmad ZAYERY (Iran):
War Citizen  45 min.

2290.
Michal BORCZUCH (Poland):

2291.
Joanna POLAK (Poland):

2292.
Grzegorz PAPRZYCKI (Poland):

2293.
Jan Bujnowski (Poland):

2294.
Kristian Moe (Norway):

2295.
Frank STASSEN (Nederland):

2296.
Shir COHEN & Noga WEIZMAN (Israel):
Where is Elik?  12 min.

2297.
Noemi Forti (Italy):

2298.
Monika KOTECKA & Karolina PORYZALA (Poland):
Wolta / Volte  14 min.

2299.
Anastazja DABROWSKA (Poland):
Wonder Girls  20 min.

2300.
Pierre DUGOWSON (France):
Woof  2:28 min.

2301.
Bill BROWN (USA):
XCTRY  6 min.

2302.
Joanna FRYDRYCH (Poland):
XXXLove  60 min.

2304.
Patricia ORTEGA (Venezuela):

2305.
Saúl GALLEGO MATEO (Spain):

2306.
José García Pérez (Spain):

2307.
Paloma ZAPATA (Spain):

Yomi
2308.
Maria Ana MARQUES (Portugal):
Yomi  10 min.

2309.
Vincent SPARREBOOM (Romania):

2310.
Young Sun NOH (France):
Yukiko  70 min.

2311.
Aliou SOW (France):
Yusuf  19 min.

2312.
Marin Pavelić (Croatia):

Zabigyerek
2313.
KÖLCSEY Levente (Hungary):

2314.
Violeta TRINCADO (Spain):
Zacarias  12 min.

2315.
Ivana RADIć (Croatia):

2316.
PELLO GUTIÉRREZ (Spain):

2317.
PELLO GUTIÉRREZ (Spain):