www.mediawave.hu | www.romerhaz.eu | www.passportcontrol.eu | www.filmfundgyor.eu

  

 

click here

 

 

  

 

click here

 

 

etnik Archív
2019. May WeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFr Actual program:
2019-05-20
01020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031

WRITE US

Name:
E-mail:
Question:

Newsletter

Name:
E-mail address:
I subscribe for the following newsletters:
MEDIAWAVE
MEDIAWAVE webTV
Passport Control
Modifying data unsubscription or resending activation:
RANDOM PICTURES

Films arrived

MEDIAWAVE 2019

By original title | By director | By country | By categories

1.
(Angola):

2.
(Austria):

3.
(Cyprus):

4.
(Germany):

5.
(Iran, Islamic Republic of):

6.
(Iran, Islamic Republic of):

7.
(Iran, Islamic Republic of):

9.
(Latvia):

10.
(Not Specified):

11.
(Not Specified):

12.
(Not Specified):

13.
(Not Specified):

14.
(Russian Federation):

16.
(United States):

17.
(United States):

18.
(United States):

19.
(United States):

20.
??? (China):

21.
?????? ?????????? / Sergey Tsymbalenko (Russian Federation):

22.
?hsan Ezer (Turkey):

23.
Łukasz Gabryelski (Poland):

24.
Ángel Carmona (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

25.
Ça?daş Yenidede (Turkey):

26.
Agostino Fontana (Italy):

27.
Anselmo Portillo (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

28.
David Bottome (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

29.
Donato Colantuono (Italy):

30.
José Luis López Ortiz (Spain):

31.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan, Ms. Novera Hasan Nikkon , Ms. Shyfoon naher (Bangladesh):

32.
Lilia Alcalá (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

33.
Lorenza La Bella (Italy):

34.
Luigi Schiavoni (Italy):

35.
Marty Novitsky, Uladzimir Taukachou (United States):

36.
Max Nardari (Italy):

37.
Victoria Babkina (Russian Federation):

38.
Aarón Álvarez (Mexico):

39.
Abhijeet Sawant (India):

40.
Abhijit Sinha (India):

41.
Abhijit Sinha (India):

42.
Accursio Graffeo (Italy):

43.
Achitaphon Piansukprasert (Thailand):

44.
Achitaphon Piansukprasert (Thailand):

45.
Adam Herdanto (Indonesia):

46.
Adam Mehdi (United States):

47.
ADELE OUTIN (France):

48.
Aditya Dawar (India):

49.
Adrian Moyse, Maxime Lindon (France):

50.
Agnieszka Elbanowska (Poland):

51.
Agustín Sánchez Ordó?ez (Argentina):

52.
Aimiende Negbenebor Sela (United States):

54.
Ako ZandKarimi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

55.
Alberto Viavattene (Italy):

56.
ALCEU BETT (Brazil):

57.
Alejandra Cardona (Switzerland):

58.
Alessandra Turcato, Alessio De Marchi (Italy):

59.
Alessandra Turcato, Alessio De Marchi (Italy):

60.
Alessandro Capone (Italy):

61.
Alessandro Negrini (United Kingdom):

62.
Alessandro Stevanon (Italy):

63.
Alessio De Marchi, Alessandra Turcato (Italy):

64.
Alex Mill (United Kingdom):

65.
Alexander Zubovlenko (Belarus):

66.
Alexis Mayfield (United States):

67.
Ali Ghelichkhani (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

68.
Ali Navaeian (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

69.
Ali Nikfar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

70.
Ali Nikfar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

71.
Ali Nikfar, Saeid Mayahy (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

72.
Ali Zare Ghanatnowi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

73.
Alireza (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

74.
Amir Masoud Soheili (Indonesia):

75.
Amir Masoud Soheili (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

76.
Ana?s Desmond (France):

77.
Ana Baer (Mexico):

78.
ana baer (United States):

79.
Ana Baer (United States):

80.
ana baer (United States):

81.
Ana Baer + Heike Salzer (United Kingdom):

82.
Ana Barroso (Portugal):

83.
Ana Opacic (Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of):

84.
André Viuvens (Not Specified):

85.
Andre Campbell (United States):

86.
Andre Campbell (United States):

87.
Andrea Szatmári (Hungary):

88.
Andres Tenusaar (Estonia):

89.
Andrius Bartkus (Lithuania):

90.
Angelo De Grande (Italy):

91.
Anirban Dutta (India):

92.
Ankana Pal (India):

93.
Anny Stone (Brazil):

94.
Anshuman Shastri (India):

95.
Antonella Barbera, Patrizia Fazzi (Italy):

96.
Antonella Barbera , Fabio Leone (Italy):

97.
Antonello Matarazzo (Italy):

98.
Antonio Palumbo (Italy):

99.
Antonis Skaramagkas (Greece):

100.
anuj kumar (India):

101.
Anuraag Talpade (India):

102.
Anuraag Talpade (India):

103.
Anuraag Talpade (India):

104.
Anuraag Talpade (India):

105.
Arash Mashverat (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

106.
Argimiro Serna (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

107.
Arian Selimi (Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of):
/ Eva  10

108.
Arindam Saha Sardar (India):

109.
Arkus (United Arab Emirates):

110.
Armin Monfared (Germany):

111.
Arshia Zeinali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

112.
Arshia Zeinali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

113.
Arturo Hortas (Spain):

114.
Ashin Poudel (Nepal):

115.
Ashley Young (Australia):

116.
ashraf farouk (Egypt):

117.
Athina Kanellopoulou (Greece):

118.
Athina Kanellopoulou (Greece):

119.
Athithya Kanagarajan (India):

120.
Atsushi Funahashi (Portugal):

121.
Atsushi Funahashi (Portugal):

122.
Avijit Roy (India):

123.
Avishkar Bharadwaj (India):

124.
Ayşegül Balköse (United Kingdom):

125.
Ayşegül Balköse (United Kingdom):

126.
Aylin Gökmen (Switzerland):

127.
Ayoub Sheikh Ahmadi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

128.
Aysegul Balkose (United Kingdom):

129.
Azalia Muchransyah (Indonesia):

130.
Azalia Muchransyah (Indonesia):

131.
Azalia Muchransyah (United States):

132.
Bahram Sadeghi Shabestari (Netherlands):

133.
Bar Davidi (Israel):

134.
Barbara Fuentes (Brazil):

135.
Barbara Vekarić (Croatia):

136.
Barbara Vekaric (Croatia):

137.
barzan rostami (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

138.
BASTIAN FISCHER, VICKY MARKOLEFA (Greece):

139.
Behrooz Shoaibi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

140.
Behzad asadi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

141.
behzad davoody (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

142.
Behzad khodaveisi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

143.
Belk?s Bayrak (Turkey):

144.
Benjamin Barthélémy (France):

145.
Benjamin Rouse (Canada):

146.
Bernardo Villarreal (Canada):

147.
Bessy Adut (United States):

148.
Bhanu Prakash Badiginchala (United Kingdom):

149.
Bharath Kumar (India):

150.
Bianca Radulescu (Romania):

151.
Bianca Radulescu (Romania):

152.
Bianca Radulescu (Romania):

153.
Bianca Radulescu (Romania):

154.
Bidit Roy (India):

155.
Bill Slovick (United States):

156.
Bishal Dutta (United States):

157.
bless williams (United States):

158.
Bo Beaufill (New Zealand):

159.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

160.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

161.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

162.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

163.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

164.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

165.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

166.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

167.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

168.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

169.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

170.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

171.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

172.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

173.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

174.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

175.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

176.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

177.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

178.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

179.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

180.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

181.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

182.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

183.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

184.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

185.
Burak Kum (Colombia):

186.
burak kum (Germany):

187.
burak kum (Turkey):

188.
burak kum (Turkey):

189.
Burak Kum (Turkey):

190.
burak kum (Turkey):

191.
burak kum (Turkey):

192.
Calebe Lopes (Brazil):

193.
Calla Kelley-Renda (Germany):

194.
Camilio Azoury (Lebanon):

195.
Carla Castle (Singapore):

196.
Carla Castle (Singapore):

197.
Caroline Poisson (Belgium):

198.
Caterina De Mata (Italy):

199.
Cecilia Albertini (United States):

200.
Charles H. Joslain (United Kingdom):

201.
Chris Cahilig (Philippines):
/ Bag  4

202.
Christian Skibinski (Germany):

203.
Christian Skibinski, Joshua Fischer (Germany):

204.
Christophe M. Saber (Switzerland):

205.
Christophe M.Saber (Switzerland):

206.
Christopher Cahilig (Philippines):

207.
Claire Fowler (United States):

208.
Clara Cardon (France):

209.
Colette Copeland (United States):
/ COG  10

211.
Connor Rentz (United States):

212.
Coryell Smith (United States):

213.
Cristina Lladosa, Joaquín Vallet (Spain):

214.
Cristina Picchi (Italy):

215.
CRISTOBAL SANTANA (Spain):

216.
CRISTOBAL SANTANA (Spain):

217.
Cynthia Abu Jawdeh (Lebanon):

218.
Cynthia Gabrenja (Argentina):

219.
Dagmawi Zemed (Ethiopia):

220.
Dani Bowman (United States):

221.
Daniel Banaczek (Poland):

222.
Daniel Izu. Eze (Nigeria):
/ Tare  15

223.
Danilo Greco (Italy):

224.
Darcy Wright (United States):

225.
Dariush Rezaei (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

226.
Darren Harkin (Ireland):

227.
Darwin Serink (United States):

228.
Dasha German (United States):

229.
Dave Lojek (Austria):

230.
Dave Lojek (Austria):

231.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

232.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

233.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

234.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

235.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

236.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

237.
Dave Lojek (Hungary):

238.
Dave Lojek (Ireland):

239.
Dave Lojek (Italy):

240.
Dave Lojek, Keeley Knight (United Kingdom):

241.
Dave Lojek, Maxime Billon (Germany):

242.
David Cruz (United States):

243.
David Latreille (Canada):

244.
Davide De Lillis (Germany):

245.
Davide De Lillis (Germany):

246.
Davide De Lillis, Julia Metzger-Traber (Germany):

247.
Davide De Lillis, Julia Metzger-Traber (Germany):

A gyűjtők
248.
Dawid Cyprian Krepski (United States):

249.
Dayan David Oualid, Luc Finalteri, Maxime Roux (France):

250.
Dekel Berenson (Nepal):

251.
Deniz Telek (Turkey):

252.
Dermott Petty (Ireland):

253.
Dermott Petty (Ireland):

254.
Devis Venturelli (Italy):

255.
Dhuruvan rajapandi (India):
/ Thai  13

256.
Diana Galimzyanova (Russian Federation):

257.
Diego Mandelman (Argentina):

258.
Dinesh Kumar (India):

259.
Dmitriy Dudkin, Aigerim Durmagambetova (Kazakhstan):

260.
Dmytro Sukholytkyy-Sobchuk (Poland):

261.
Dominique Tellier (France):

262.
Dr Alok Kumar Chowdhury (India):

263.
Dr Pradip Ranjan Sengupta (India):

264.
Dr Satyakam Phukan (India):

265.
Dr Satyakam Phukan (India):

266.
Dr Satyakam Phukan (India):

267.
Edoardo Ferraro (Italy):

268.
Eduardo Lozano (Japan):

269.
Ehsan Hamidzada (Afghanistan):

270.
Eileen O'Meara (United States):

271.
El Zoid (Italy):

272.
Ela Kir (United Kingdom):

273.
Eleanna Santorinaiou (United Kingdom):

274.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

275.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

276.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

277.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

278.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

279.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

280.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

281.
Emilia Zielonka (Poland):

282.
Emmai Alaquiva (United States):

283.
Emmy Winner Victoria Larimore (United States):

284.
Eneos Çarka (Albania):

285.
Enzo YSAH (France):

286.
EOB (United States):

287.
Era Tak (India):

288.
Erda? Yenel (Turkey):

289.
Erica Marigliani (United States):

290.
Erica Schreiner (United States):

291.
Erkan Tahhuşo?lu (Turkey):

292.
Eshank A. Modi (India):

293.
Eskild Krogh (Denmark):

294.
Esmaeil Mihandost (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

295.
Estelle CARBONNEAU (France):

296.
Fabio Morelli (Italy):

297.
FABIO SERPA (Italy):

298.
Faridul Ahasan Shourav (Bangladesh):

299.
Faridul Ahasan Shourav (Bangladesh):

300.
Farshad Khalilpour (Canada):

301.
Farshid (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

302.
Farzan zare (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

303.
Farzan zare (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

304.
Farzane Seyed Saeedi (Germany):

305.
Fatima AGLAZ (Not Specified):

306.
Federico Caponera (Italy):

307.
Feyrouz Serhal (Spain):

308.
Filomena Rusciano (Italy):

309.
Francois Vogel (France):

310.
Frederice Klinge (Germany):

311.
Frederice Klinge (Germany):

312.
Güvenç Selekman (Turkey):

313.
GABRIEL ORDO?EZ (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

314.
GABRIELE LICCHELLI, SANTIAGO RAPHAEL PRIEGO (Italy):

315.
Gabriele Marino (Italy):

316.
Gan (Israel):

317.
Gary Bramil (Serbia):

318.
Gary Bramil (Serbia):

319.
Gary Bramil (Serbia):

320.
Gary Bramil Gera (Serbia):

321.
Gary Bramil Gera (Serbia):

322.
gaurav (India):

323.
Gaurav Puri (India):

324.
Gaurav Rathi (India):

325.
GEORGE ARPATZOGLOU (Greece):

326.
GEORGE ARPATZOGLOU (Greece):

327.
GEORGE ARPATZOGLOU (Greece):

328.
Gerard Uzcategui (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

329.
Gerardo Chierchia (Australia):

330.
Ghazaleh Razavi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

331.
Giacomo Tinti (Italy):

332.
Giovanni Compagnoni (Italy):

333.
Giovanni Ficetola (Italy):

334.
GOURLAN Patrick (France):

335.
Grace Matu (Kenya):

336.
Grace Matu, Michael Njoroge (Kenya):

337.
GrizzlyMug (United States):

338.
Grzegorz Kielawski, Alexander Bayer (Austria):

339.
Guy Nattiv (United States):
/ Skin  20

340.
HADI AFARIDEH (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

341.
Hadi Moussally (France):

342.
Haediqal Pawennei (Indonesia):

343.
hagit kastel nachsholi (Israel):

344.
hagit kastel nachsholi (United States):

345.
Hai Duc Dao (Viet Nam):

346.
Hamid Babalhavaeji (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

347.
Harish (India):

348.
Harish (India):

349.
Harish (India):

350.
Harish (India):

352.
Harish (India):

353.
Harish (India):

354.
Harish (India):

355.
Harish (India):

356.
Harish (India):

357.
Harish, Dinesh Kumar , Vignesh Vijithran (India):

358.
Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

359.
Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

360.
Hatam Naeejzadeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

361.
Henrik Bjerregaard Clausen (Denmark):

362.
Hesam Dehghani (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

363.
Hesam Dehghani (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

364.
Hilda Lopes Pontes (Brazil):

365.
Hiroshi kizu (Japan):
/ 14  4

366.
Hitendra Vharavadekar (India):

367.
Hleb Papou (Italy):

368.
Hon Hoang (United States):

369.
Hon Hoang (United States):

370.
Hreek Mukherjee (India):

371.
Hugo Gómez (Spain):

372.
Iago Prada (Spain):

374.
ILEANA ANDREA GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

375.
ilker saglamer (Turkey):

376.
iman kiarsi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):
/ izeh  14

377.
Ina Ferlan (Slovenia):

378.
Ioannis Monastiropoulos (Greece):

379.
Isabelle Levent (United States):

380.
Ivan Bakrac, Lidija Mojsovska (Romania):

381.
Ivan Sainz-Pardo (Spain):

382.
Ivan Sainz-Pardo (Spain):

383.
József Gallai (United States):

384.
Jaad Gaillet (France):

385.
Jabran Zafar (Pakistan):

386.
Jack belhumeur (Canada):

387.
Jack Belhumeur (Canada):

388.
Jack Goessens (United Kingdom):

389.
Jack Truman (United States):

390.
Jake Narang (United Kingdom):

391.
Jakkrapan Sriwichai (Thailand):

392.
james hyams , josh reid (Australia):

393.
James Scott (United States):

394.
James William (United States):

395.
Jason Garrett (United States):

396.
Jason Mann (United States):

397.
Jatin Vats (United Kingdom):

398.
javi carrillo saez (Spain):

399.
Jay Kevin Composta (United Kingdom):

400.
Jay Reid (Canada):

401.
jean-marie villeneuve (France):
/ AXN  20

402.
Jeanette Geslison, Justin Ahlmann, Scott Cook (United States):

403.
Jeffrey Lewis Jr (United States):

404.
Jeffrey Lewis Jr (United States):

405.
Jeffrey Lewis Jr (United States):

406.
Jeffrey Lewis Jr (United States):

407.
Jennifer Vidal , Alicia Martinez (United States):

408.
Jeremy Angel (United States):

409.
Jeremy Angel (United States):

410.
Jeremy Angel (United States):

411.
Jeroen ter Welle (Netherlands):

412.
Jeroen ter Welle (Netherlands):

413.
Jeroen Van der Stock (Japan):

414.
Jesper Emborg (United Kingdom):

415.
Jesse Pickett (Canada):

416.
Jihad Saade, Salim Habr (Lebanon):

417.
Jishnu Soni (United Kingdom):

418.
Joe palermo (United Kingdom):

419.
joe palermo (United Kingdom):

420.
joe palermo noir (United Kingdom):

421.
Johan Lindholm (Canada):

422.
John Graham (Canada):

423.
Joke Offrinfa (Netherlands):

424.
Joris Skudra, Paulius Neverbickas (Lithuania):

425.
Joseph Mehedi (Bangladesh):

426.
Juan Alonso (Spain):

427.
JUAN AVELLA (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

428.
Juan Manuel Clausell Granel (Spain):

429.
Jubrail Abubaker Rahman (Iraq):

430.
Juhász Levente (Hungary):

431.
Julia Irvine, Finly WIlliamson (United States):

432.
Julia Metzger-Traber and Davide De Lillis (Germany):

433.
Julia Souchtchinskaia (United Kingdom):

434.
JULIEN CHARPIER (France):

435.
JULIEN CHARPIER (France):

436.
Kalyan Deep Bardhan (India):

437.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

438.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

439.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

440.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

441.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

442.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

443.
Kang shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

444.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

445.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

446.
Kang Shin Gyu, Kang Shin Uk (Korea, Republic of):

447.
Karthik Gopal (India):

448.
Karun Prasad K S (India):

449.
Kasey L (Canada):

450.
Katarzyna Wisniowska (Poland):

451.
Kaylee SooHyun Lee (United States):

452.
Kazuya Ashizawa (Japan):

453.
Kenneth J Harvey (Canada):
/ box  7

454.
Kenneth J Harvey (Canada):

455.
Kenneth J Harvey (Canada):

456.
Kershan Pillay (South Africa):

457.
Kevin Haefelin (Switzerland):

458.
Kevin Haefelin (Switzerland):

459.
Kevin Haefelin, Blaise Villars (Switzerland):

460.
Kim Dijkstra (Netherlands):

461.
Kim Ekberg (Sweden):

462.
Kiran Pokharel (Nepal):

463.
Kiril Todorov (Czech Republic):

464.
Klaus Hastenreiter (Brazil):

465.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

466.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

467.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

468.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

469.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

470.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

471.
Kshitij Kumar Pandey (Not Specified):

472.
Kuesti Fraun (Germany):

473.
Kuldeep Singh Arora (India):

474.
Kyle Day, Levar Manuel (United States):

475.
Lam Can-zhao (China):

476.
Lana Šarić (Croatia):

477.
Landon Brands (United States):

478.
Laura Rembault (France):

479.
Lauren Wolkstein (United States):

480.
Layke Anderson (United Kingdom):

482.
Leanne Hanley (Australia):

483.
LEBLANC Bastien (Italy):

484.
Lee Bader (Not Specified):

485.
Lee Bader (United States):

486.
Lee Bader, Liri Navon (United States):

487.
Lee Terwilliger (United States):

488.
Leila Noroozi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

489.
leila noroozi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

490.
Leon Aksin (Serbia):

491.
Lingyun Zheng (Not Specified):

492.
Lingyun Zheng (Not Specified):

493.
Linnea Langkammer (United States):

494.
Livia Perini (Brazil):

495.
Liz Kennedy (Canada):
/ KING  23

496.
Lorenzo Donnini (Italy):

497.
Louis James Ponesse Jr. (United States):

498.
Lovisa Lara (Iceland):

499.
Luc Walpoth (Switzerland):

500.
Luca Rodolico (Italy):

501.
Ludovico Bossi (Italy):

502.
Luigi Pietrobono (Italy):

503.
Luigi Pietrobono (Italy):

504.
Luis Fernandes (Portugal):

505.
Lynn Kim (United States):

506.
Lyubo Yonchev (Bulgaria):

507.
M?ns Berthas (Sweden):

508.
Müge Günay (Cyprus):

509.
M. Kardinal (Germany):

510.
Maša Zia Lenárdič, Anja Wutej (Germany):

511.
Madhukar Bhat H (India):

512.
Magda Calabrese, Richard Zubelzu (Spain):

513.
Mahbuba Hashemi (Afghanistan):

514.
Mahdi Fleifel (Denmark):

515.
Mahmoud azeri (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

516.
MaicknucleaR (Brazil):

517.
Malihe Ghloamzadeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

518.
MANISHA GUPTA (India):

519.
Manne (Armenia):

520.
MANOJ S NAIR (India):

521.
Manos Mpatzolis (Greece):

522.
MANSOUR FORUZESH (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

523.
Manuel Guzmán Kizer (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

524.
Manuel Trotta (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

525.
María Fernanda Borregales (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

526.
Mara Cracaleanu (Romania):

527.
Marc Schmidheiny & Christoph Daniel (Switzerland):

528.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

529.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

530.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

531.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

532.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

533.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

534.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

535.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

536.
Marco Jemolo (Italy):

537.
Marco T. Alves (Brazil):

538.
Marco Trianni (Italy):

539.
Marek Vajduliak (Slovakia):

540.
Marián Vredík, Jana Hirnerová (Slovakia):

541.
Marieta Petchanska (Bulgaria):

542.
Mario Brkić (as Kventin Valgo) (Croatia):

543.
Mark C. Smith (United States):

544.
Martin Schurmann (Argentina):

545.
Marty Novitsky (United States):

546.
Marty Novitsky (United States):

547.
Maryam Afshar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

548.
Maryam javidan (Iran, Islamic Republic of):
/ Loop  27

549.
Maryam Mariji (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

550.
Mateo Nicolau (Spain):

551.
Mateusz Motyka (Poland):

552.
Matheus Borgatto (Brazil):

553.
Matheus Borgatto (Brazil):

554.
Matheus Borgatto (Brazil):

556.
Matija Mateš (Croatia):

557.
Matt Biggs (United Kingdom):

558.
Matt Biggs (United Kingdom):

559.
Matt Green, Chad Fuller (United States):

560.
Mattia Temponi (Italy):
/ AIDA  14

561.
Mattia Parisotto, Razvan Hanganu (Romania):

562.
MATTIA TEMPONI (Italy):
/ HERD  14

563.
Max Nardari (Italy):

564.
Maya Maj (Canada):

565.
Maziyar Moshtagh gohari (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

566.
Md Shakhawat Hossain (Razib), Mahedi Anjuman (United States):

567.
Md Zahirul Hassan (Bangladesh):

568.
Md. Abid Mallick (Bangladesh):

569.
Md. Abid Mallick (Bangladesh):

570.
MEHMET KANADLI, HAL?L ?BRAH?M KAPLAN (Turkey):

571.
Mei Leng Yew (United Kingdom):

572.
Melody Ho (United Kingdom):

573.
Meral Özdemir (Turkey):

574.
Michael Durban (United Kingdom):

575.
Michael Kam (Singapore):

576.
Michael Linhart (Australia):

577.
Michael Lyons (Japan):

578.
Michael Robertson (Canada):

579.
Michelangelo Torres (Italy):

580.
Michele Olivieri (United Kingdom):

581.
Michele Villetti (Italy):

582.
Michelle Nunez (United States):

583.
Miguel Quintero (Canada):

584.
Mike Mosallam (United States):

585.
Mikel Iriarte (United Kingdom):

586.
Mikio Saito (Japan):

587.
Milán Jurkovics, Zsolt Poroszka Magyar (Hungary):

588.
Milan P Jani (India):

589.
Min Hyuk Park (Korea, Republic of):

590.
Mirac Atabey (Turkey):
/ Yard  15

591.
Mister Darkness (United Kingdom):

592.
Mitra Raeesmohammadi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

593.
Mitya Tverdokhlebov (Ukraine):

594.
Mohamad Bagher Jafarzadeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

595.
Mohamad Baiazid (Syrian Arab Republic):

596.
Mohamed Asif Hameed (India):

597.
mohammad abdollahi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

598.
Mohammad Alamdar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

599.
Mohammad Amin Kamali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

600.
Mohammad amin kamali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):
/ H2O  15

601.
Mohammad Bakhshi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

602.
Mohammad Mozafari (Indonesia):

603.
mohammed khalil (Iraq):

604.
Moore Thit Sett Htoon (Myanmar):

605.
Mostafa Almasi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

606.
Mounir Otai, Yoro Mbaye (France):

607.
Mr Tunez Filmmaker (Nigeria):

608.
Mr. Vijay Limbachiya, Mr. Tejas Rupareliya, Mr. Raj Prajapati (India):

609.
Muhammad Heri Fadli (Indonesia):

610.
Muhammad Heri Fadli (Indonesia):

611.
muhitt agarwaal (India):

612.
Mustapha Benghernaout (Algeria):

613.
Mykhaylo Ozerov (Ukraine):

614.
Natalia Sergheev, Yulia Mikhailova (Moldova, Republic of):

615.
Natasha Cantwell (Australia):

616.
Natasha Cantwell (Australia):

617.
Natasha Shineleva Lesha Yankov (Russian Federation):

618.
NAVEEN KUMAR BHASKAR (India):

619.
NAVEEN KUMAR BHASKAR (India):

620.
Nazar Germanov (Ukraine):

621.
Nazar Germanov (Ukraine):

622.
Nelson Algomeda (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

623.
Nesrin Bachir (Germany):

624.
Nick Cotrufo, Albree Reynolds (United States):

625.
Nicola Abbatangelo (Italy):

626.
Nicola Fabrizio (Italy):

627.
Nihar Shantanu Bhave (India):

628.
nilesh karamunge (India):

629.
Nina Kotyantz (United States):

630.
Nina Kotyantz (legal: Heghine Kotoyan) (United States):

631.
Noemi Pulvirenti (Italy):

632.
Nuanda Sheridan (Italy):

633.
Nurhayat Varol (Turkey):

634.
Nusrat Gandapur (Pakistan):

635.
Oksana Artemenko (Ukraine):
/ Man  7

636.
Olivia Huang (United States):

637.
Oliwia Twardowska (Greece):

638.
Omar El-Hambouly (Egypt):

639.
Omid Safaei (Iran, Islamic Republic of):
/ Loop  24

640.
Onur Do?an (Turkey):

641.
Onur Iş?k Cantürk (Turkey):

642.
Oren Rehany (Israel):
/ Yes  6

643.
Pablo Uriarte Bravo (Spain):

644.
Pablo Uriarte Bravo (Spain):

645.
PAOLA MALLMANN E EUGENIO BARBOZA (Brazil):

646.
PAOLA TERAN (Peru):

647.
Partha D Mitra (India):

648.
Patricia Ortega (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

649.
payam (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

650.
PEDRO MAIA , PAULO FURTADO (Portugal):

651.
Pendar NasserSharif (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

652.
Pendar NasserSharif (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

653.
Peter Campbell (Canada):

654.
Phil Hoffman (Canada):

655.
Piero Passaro (Italy):

656.
PIERPAOLO PALLADINO (Italy):

657.
Piers Broadfoot (United Kingdom):

658.
Pietro Porporati (Italy):

659.
Poroszka Magyar Zsolt (Hungary):

660.
Poroszka Magyar Zsolt (Hungary):

661.
Pouria Pishvaei (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

662.
Prachi Sharma (India):

663.
Praful Kumar (India):

664.
Prashant Ingole (India):

665.
Prashant Subhashchandra Salunke (India):

666.
Pratik Shah (India):

667.
Pratyush Kulkarni (India):

668.
Prem Chakyadath (babulu premraj) (India):

669.
Prem1ere Srl (Italy):

670.
Pusparghya Das (India):

671.
R.Evans (United Kingdom):

672.
Rachel Facchini (Canada):

673.
Rachel Renes (United States):

674.
Rachel Renes (United States):

675.
Radheya Jegatheva (Australia):

676.
Radheya Jegatheva (Australia):

677.
Rafal Samusik (Poland):

678.
Rafiqfuad Yarahmadi (United Kingdom):

679.
Rahul Srivastava (India):

680.
RAJESH BALKRISHNA PADALKAR (India):

681.
Rakan Mayasi (Palestine, State of):

682.
Ramazi Baranov (Russian Federation):

683.
Ramin Koupaee (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

684.
Ranga Bandaranayake (Sri Lanka):

686.
Reza Aasi, Pouya Ansari (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

687.
Reza Gholami-Motlagh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

688.
Reza Golchin (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

689.
Reza Golchin (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

690.
Reza Jafarzadeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

691.
REZA SOBHANI (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

Teljesítsd
692.
Ricardo Farias (Mexico):
/ Deliver  8 min.

693.
Riccardo Ceccherini (Italy):

694.
Riccardo Russo, Paolo Barberi (Italy):

695.
Richard Schertzer (Not Specified):

696.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

697.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

698.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

699.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

700.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

701.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

702.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

703.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

704.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

705.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

706.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

707.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

708.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

709.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

710.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

711.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

712.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

713.
Richard Schertzer (United States):

714.
Richard Zubelzu (Spain):

715.
Robert Amico (United States):

716.
Roberto Gutiérrez (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):
/ Lucy  15

717.
Roberto Zambon (Italy):

718.
Robin Wang (United States):

719.
rohitaswa mukherjee (India):

720.
ROSE HANAWI (Netherlands):

721.
ROSSELLA SCIALLA (Italy):

722.
Roxana Barba (United States):

723.
Rudy Gutierrez Jr (United States):

724.
Rui Niu (China):

725.
Rui Niu (China):

726.
Saba Hatzimarkos (United States):

727.
Sadegh Javadi Nikjeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

728.
saeed mayahy - hamid jamali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

729.
Sahar El Echi (Tunisia):

730.
Sajan Ramanandan (India):

731.
Salam Ahmad (Lebanon):

732.
Saman Hosseinpuor (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

733.
Saman Hosseinpuor, Ako Zandkarimi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

734.
Saman Hosseinuor (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

735.
Samantha Ungerman (United States):

736.
Samuel Carvalhé (Brazil):

737.
Samuel Carvalhé (Italy):

738.
Samuel Carvalhé, Samuel Carvalhé (Brazil):

A harmonika
739.
Sandip Banerjee (India):

740.
Sandra Lena (United States):

741.
Sanket Sharma (India):

742.
Sara Mezher (Lebanon):

743.
saraj bayat (Afghanistan):

744.
Saswata Mukherjee, Susruta Mukherjee (India):

745.
SATHWIK HANDE P S (India):

746.
SATHWIK HANDE P S (India):

747.
Sayed Ahmad Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

748.
Sayed Ahmad Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

749.
Sayed Ahmad Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

750.
Scott C McIntosh, Cameron MacDonald (United Kingdom):

751.
Sebastián Nemo Arancibia. (Chile):

752.
Serena Valletta (Italy):
/ One  8

753.
Sergey Romashkin (Russian Federation):

754.
Sergey Romashkin (Russian Federation):

755.
Sergey Tsymbalenko / ?????? ?????????? (Russian Federation):

756.
Sevda Khatamian (Turkey):

757.
Seyed Mohsen Pourmohseni Shakib (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

758.
Seyed Mohsen Pourmohseni Shakib (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

760.
Shannon Meilak (Australia):

761.
Sharon Lomanno (Portugal):

762.
Sharon Woodward (United Kingdom):

763.
Shashwati Talukdar (India):

764.
Shaurya Singh (India):

765.
Shayan naghibi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

766.
Shima Gernah, Ngunan Ioron Aloho (Nigeria):
/ IVY  27

767.
Shoham Glass (Israel):

768.
Shriya Rana (United States):

769.
Shriya Rana (United States):

770.
Shumaila Kanwal (Pakistan):

771.
Si Andrews (United Kingdom):

772.
Siddhartha De Bose (India):

773.
Simona Constantin (Romania):

774.
Sinziana Corozel (Canada):

775.
Skylar Anderson (United States):

776.
Somnath Chakraborty (India):

777.
Soner Sert (Turkey):

778.
Soner Sert (Turkey):

779.
Sonia Ortiz (Peru):

780.
Sopaan Pundalik (India):

781.
Sotiris Petridis, Dimitris Tsakaleas (Greece):

782.
Sotiris Petridis, Tania Nanavraki (Greece):

783.
Sourabh Bali (India):

784.
Srđan Šarović (Serbia):

785.
SRIRAMM S G (India):

786.
Stavros Mitidis (Cyprus):

787.
Stefano Pedretti (Italy):

788.
Stefano Schiavone , Giacomo Natola (Italy):

789.
Steffen Geypens (Belgium):

790.
Stella Marlena (Indonesia):

791.
Stephen Roberts (United Kingdom):

792.
steve masihoroe (Indonesia):

793.
steve masihoroe (Indonesia):

794.
Steve Roberts (United Kingdom):

795.
Steven Fraser (United Kingdom):

796.
Subhasish Christche (India):

797.
Sumsuddin Ahmed Shiblu (Bangladesh):

798.
Suraj pattanayak (India):

799.
Surya Shankar Dash (India):

800.
SUVAM DAS (India):

801.
Tanmay Singh (India):

802.
Tellier Dominique (France):

803.
Teresa Czepiec (Poland):

804.
Tereza Srbova (United Kingdom):

805.
Tessa Was (Poland):

806.
Tim Huebschle (Namibia):

807.
Tim Rone Villanueva (Philippines):

808.
Timothy Niwamanya (Uganda):

809.
Tommy Harkness (United States):

810.
Tommy Harkness (United States):

811.
TONG Wenfeng (China):

812.
Toree Benson (United States):

813.
Tracy Ibrahim (Lebanon):

814.
Trista Suke (Canada):
/ FOXY  61

815.
Tyler Hickman (United States):

816.
Tyler Kurtz (United States):

817.
Uladzimir Taukachou, Martin Novitsky (United States):

818.
Ulas Tosun (Turkey):

819.
umut onur çöpür (Turkey):

820.
Valentin Anghel (Romania):

821.
Valentin Riedl, Frédéric Schuld (Germany):

822.
Valentina Gordeeva (United Kingdom):
/ Lola  18

823.
Valentina Gordeeva (United Kingdom):

824.
Valery Osmakov (Russian Federation):

825.
Venugopal p (India):

826.
Veronica Solomon (Germany):

827.
VIBIN M.R (India):

828.
Vicky Carr (United Kingdom):

829.
Victoria Karakoleva (Bulgaria):

830.
Vignesh Vijithran (India):

831.
Viktorija Samardzic (Serbia):

832.
VINCENZO ARDITO (Italy):

833.
Vincenzo Bisceglie, Fabio Bisceglie (Italy):

834.
Vincenzo De Sio , Walton Zed (Italy):

835.
VINEET JHA (India):

836.
Wang Daotian (China):

837.
Wang Daotian (China):

838.
Wang Daotian (China):

839.
Wang Daotian (China):

840.
Wayne Pombert II (United States):

841.
WEI Shujun (China):

842.
Weinstein, Aaron (United States):

843.
Weiye Su (Canada):

844.
Werner Bohnen (Germany):

845.
Winston Azzopardi (Malta):

846.
Wojciech Klimala (Poland):

847.
Xenophon Tsoumas (Greece):

848.
Xuetong Zhao (China):

849.
Yann Kerloc'h (Korea, Republic of):

850.
Yasin Farrokhi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

851.
Yeaeun Jang (Korea, Republic of):

852.
Yihao Gu (China):

853.
Yogesh Sharma (India):

854.
Yogesh Sharma (India):

855.
Yorgos Zois (Greece):

856.
ZAKARIYA (India):

857.
Zeynep Üstünipek (Turkey):

858.
Zhang Hangshuo (China):

859.
Zoel Aeschbacher (Switzerland):

860.
ZOHAL RAZAVI (Ms.) (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

861.
Zsolt Poroszka Magyar (Hungary):

862.
Zsolt Poroszka Magyar (Hungary):

863.
Ramin FARZANEH & Parisa SEDAEI-AZAR (Iran):

864.
Laura Mandolesi Ferrini, Gaetano Del Mauro (Italy):

865.
Julian Reboratti (Argentina):

866.
Dennis Christian Rojas Estrada, aka Terom (Peru):

867.
Ekaterina TARASOVA (Belarus):

868.
Sergei LUCHISHIN (Ukraine):

869.
Volha KOIRA (Belarus):

870.
Artem FIRSANOV (Russia):

871.
Evgeny ALEKSANDROV & Elena DANILKO (Russia):

872.
Denis SOROKA (Belarus):

873.
Katerina STRELCHENKO (Ukraine):

874.
Sergii VOLKOV (Ukraine):

875.
Angela GUSEVA (Russia):

877.
Anatoly PASICHNIK (Russia):

878.
Angelika NOVOKREPOVSKAYA (Russia):

879.
Denis SOROKA (Belarus):

881.
Diana SINEOKAYA (Russia):

882.
Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (Russia):

883.
Zharko IVANOV (Macedonia):

Lábak 2
884.
Vladimir VESELOV (Uzbekistan):

Egy
885.
Roman SINITSYN (Russia ):

Egyszer...
886.
Maxim USTYUZHANINOV (Russia):

887.
Anastasia NOVIKOVA (Russia):

888.
Nina BISYARINA (Russia):

890.
Yosip TILLI (Italy):

Elmúlt a szerelem
891.
Dmitri FROLOV (Russia):

892.
Dmitri FROLOV (Russia):

893.
Julia GORBACHEVSKAYA (Russia):

894.
Petr KELEPTRISHVILI & Artem OZHOGOV (Russia ):

895.
Evgeny GRIGOREV (Russia ):

896.
Vladimir ALENIKOV (Russia):

Főnyeremény
897.
Konstantin CHELIDZE (Russia):

898.
Diana SINEOKAYA (Russia):

899.
Dmitri VOLOGDIN (Russia):

900.
Maxim KULIKOV (Russia):

901.
Anastasiia EKIMOVA (Russia):

902.
Leonid GARDASH (Russia):

903.
Nikita BOBROV & Pavel FATTAKHUTDINOV (Russia):

904.
Denis SOROKA (Belarus):

905.
Nver HOVHANNISYAN (Armenia):

906.
Seg KIRAKOSSIAN (Armenia):

907.
Reza GOLCHIN (Iran):

909.
Shahriar POURSEYEDIAN (Iran):

910.
Gholamreza JAFARI (Afghanistan, Iran):

911.
Reza GOLCHIN (Iran):

912.
Bayan ZARABI (Iran):

913.
Sahar REZVANI (Iran):

914.
Jafar SAYADI (Iran):

Árad a tenger
915.
Amir GHOLAMI (Iran):

916.
Ayat ASADI RAHBAR (Iran):

917.
Ali SADEGHIAN (Iran):

918.
Iman SOLTANI (Iran):

Havas utak
919.
Hayedeh MORADI (Iran):

922.
Payam PARSAFAR (Iran):

924.
Mahammad KHALILI (Iran):

925.
Iker ARCE @ Miriam ORTEGA (Spain):

926.
Julien TRAUMAN (France):

927.
Filipe ABRANCHES (Portugal):

928.
Kam WONG (Hong Kong ):

929.
Hong Yane WANG & Hua WANG (UK, China):

930.
Ye MIMI (Taiwan):

931.
Ka Ho CHOI (Hong Kong ):

932.
Nan MA (China):

933.
Nan MA (China):

934.
Sungbin BYUN (South Korea):

935.
Chiang Yao (Taiwan):

936.
Jeroen TER WELLE (The Netherlands):

937.
Michael Bier (Belgium):

938.
Gabin Tellenne, Lelia Saligari, Yann K (Korea, Republic of):

939.
Max HATTLER (Hong Kong):
+  2 min.

940.
Yael Reisfeld (Israel):

941.
Quanyong Bi (China):

942.
Sui-hin MAK (???) (Hong Kong):

943.
Yan Lu (China):

944.
Mahbube tamaskani (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

945.
Saba Ghasemi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

946.
Sofya Badalova (Russian Federation):

948.
IMAN DAVARI (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

949.
Nayan Arehalli (India):

950.
Olena Kutinova (Ukraine):

951.
ABHIJEET SHIVAJIRAO CHAVAN (India):

952.
Alyona Polyakova (Russian Federation):

953.
Arshia Zeinali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

954.
Ayat asadi rahbar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

955.
Jieyue YU (China):

956.
Muhammad Bayazid, Samah Safi Bayazid (Syrian Arab Republic):

957.
Muhammad Bayazid, Samah Safi Bayazid (Syrian Arab Republic):

958.
Oren Ben-simon (Israel):

959.
Oren Ben-simon (Israel):

960.
Alyona Polyakova (Russian Federation):

962.
???? ???? ??? ????? (Egypt):

963.
Ahmed Badr Karram (Egypt):

964.
Dmytro Shvydkyy (Ukraine):

965.
Rajmani maurya (India):

966.
Sofya Badalova (Russian Federation):

967.
Kamilya Issaliyeva (Not Specified):

968.
javad khorsha (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

969.
Mikhail Zheleznikov (Russian Federation):

970.
Mohsen Bagheri Dastgerdi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

971.
Oksana Belousova (Russian Federation):

973.
Faridul Ahasan Shourav (Bangladesh):

974.
Nitzan Goffer, Ben Dayan (Israel):

975.
Komrakova Liudmila (Russian Federation):

976.
Aniket (India):

977.
Arsen Arakelyan (Armenia):

978.
Hajer Osama (Iraq):

980.
Mohamed Mowafi (Egypt):

981.
Krishnan Vignesh (India):

982.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

983.
Leonid Gardash (Russian Federation):

984.
Edward Kowzan (Russian Federation):

985.
Liudmila Komrakova (Russian Federation):

986.
Mouhanad altaib (Not Specified):

987.
Artur Sadovnikov, Olena Kutinova (Ukraine):

988.
Dmitry Romanov (Russian Federation):

989.
Marko Dzambazoski (Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of):

990.
Mehrdad Fakhrpour (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

991.
Mohammad Poustindouz (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

992.
Mor Hanay (Israel):

993.
Chiya Mohammadi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

994.
Sofya Badalova (Russian Federation):

995.
Prashant Subhashchandra Salunke (India):

996.
Nofar Schweitzer (Israel):

997.
Amirhossein keshavarz molaee, shayan naghibi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

998.
Mohammad Hossein JAFARI MOGHADDAM FARD (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

999.
Akshay Saseendran MP (India):

1000.
Ali Tabe imam (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1001.
Komrakova Liudmila (Russian Federation):

1002.
Ksenia Roganova (Russian Federation):

1003.
Sezen Kayhan (Turkey):

1004.
Tomasz Kowal (Poland):

1005.
Nuno Barreto (Angola):

1006.
Onur TUTAN (Turkey):

1007.
Ataberk K?rçuvalo?lu (Turkey):

1008.
Özkan Emre (Turkey):

1009.
Özkan Emre (Turkey):

1010.
Özkan Emre (Turkey):

Ének a fák tetejéből
1011.
ZSIGMOND Attila (Hungary):

1012.
Stéphane Bouche (France):

1013.
IBATULLINA Svetlana (Russia):
ДИМА / Dima  20 min.

1014.
Hamed shadabi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

Egy ragyogó elme bemutatása négy felvonásban
1015.
Morten Tšinakov, Lucija Mrzljak (Estonia):

1016.
Pham Thien An (Viet Nam):

1018.
Machu Latorre (Spain):

1019.
Machu Latorre (Spain):

1021.
Diana SINEOKAYA (Russia):
00777  1 min.

1022.
Nicolas DEVEAUX (France):

1023.
José Luis LÓPEZ-LINARES (España):

1024.
Daniel GITMAN TADEVOSYAN (Israel, Hungary):

1025.
Damian KOCUR (Poland):
1410  28 min.

1026.
LACZI Evelin (Hungary):

1028.
Pedro González Bermúdez (Spain):

1029.
Pedro González Bermúdez (Spain):

1031.
Alberto MARÍA & David & Belén FERNÁNDEZ TIEMBLO & MIRANDA & Kruppa ROBELO (Spain):
24:37:00  9 min.

1032.
Ángel VALIENTE (Spain):

1033.
Francois Thoolen (Belgium):
2FAST4U  26

1034.
Marco AMARAL (Portugal):

300 g/m2
1035.
Kamila KUCIKOVA (Estonia):
300 g/m2  6 min.

1036.
Diego SANIZ (Spain):
5ºC  17 min.

5 Cigaretta
1037.
Passos ZAMITH (Portugal):

1040.
MADDI BARBER (Spain):

1041.
MADDI BARBER (Spain):

1042.
(Iran, Islamic Republic of):
60=1  2

1044.
Matthias KRETER (Germany):
8:27  12 min.

929
1045.
Chia-Ho TAI (Taiwan):
929  6 min.

A báró hazatér
1046.
BREIER Ádám (Hungary):

A bármicvó fiúk
1047.
OLÁH Katalin & CSUKÁS Sándor (Hungary):

1048.
KALÁNYOS Péter

1049.
KALÁNYOS Péter (Hungary):

A baba
1050.
NÉMETH József (Hungary):

1051.
Frederico MESQUITA (Portugal):

1052.
Bianka Farkas and The Crew (Hungary):

1053.
Tyler MACRI & Sophia FEUER (United States):

A Sárga Ház
1055.
Ana Luísa LOPES (Portugal):

1056.
Breno Soares (Brazil):

A kockaember
1057.
DOMBROVSZKY Linda (Hungary):

A létezés eufóriája
1058.
SZABÓ Réka (Hungary):

A legnagyobb ajándék
1059.
GOMBOS Tamás (Hungary):

1060.
MIKLÓS BORSOS (Hungary):

1061.
MIKLÓS BORSOS (Hungary):

1062.
VÁCZI Edit (Hungary):

A panel
1063.
NÉMETH József (Hungary):

1064.
NÉMETH József (Hungary):

A por népe
1065.
GRÓF Péter & GULD Péter (Hungary):

1066.
BORSODY István (Hungary):

A te neved
1067.
DOMOKOS János (Hungary):

AAGAADHI
1069.
Tharindu Ramanayaka (India):
AAGAADHI  5 min.

Egy nőről, aki el akart repülni
1070.
Sasha Svirsky (Russian Federation):

1071.
Just PHILIPPOT (France):
Acide / Acid  18 min.

1072.
Geraint EDWARDS (United Kingdom):
Act II: Scene II  117 min.

1073.
Abhijit Sinha (India):

1074.
Borja ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ (Spain):

1075.
Zbysek SEMELKA (Czech Republic):

1076.
Hugo de Magalhaes, Evéra Chapel, Gabriel Richaud, Aubin Kubiak, Louison Franque, Mélissa Evrard-Nadaud (France):

1077.
Boris SEEWALD (Germany):
Afterword  9 min.

1078.
José Mellinas (Spain):

1079.
Steeve FITOUSSI & Daniel BRENER (Israel):

Szarvas Úr
1080.
Mojataba MOUSAVI (Iran):

1081.
Raffaele Grasso (Italy):
AGNES  7

1082.
David DOUTEL & Vasco SÁ (Portugal, France):
Agouro / Augur  15’16’’ min.

1083.
Borja SOLER (Spain):

1084.
Jaanis VALK (Estonia):

1085.
HASSOUN GEOFFROY, OHNET GREGROIRE (Not Specified):

1086.
Antoine Giorgini (France):

1087.
Mahmoud SAEMIN (Iran):

1088.
Lina Maria Rivera (Colombia):

1089.
Ursula ROMERO GERBERDING (Spain):
ALAN  20 min.

1090.
Soner SERT (Turkey):
Alarga  9 min.

Aleksi
1091.
Barbara VEKARIC (Croatia, Serbia):
Aleksi  90 min.

1092.
Marvin Meiendresch (Germany):

1093.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

1094.
Luis LÓPEZ CARRASCO (Spain):
ALIENS  23 min.

1095.
Benna G. MARIS (Italy):

1096.
Marianna Francese, Jaad Gaillet (France):

1097.
Sarah VANAGT (Belgium):

1098.
John QUIRK (USA):
Alt_Space_Esc  3 min.

1099.
JOSU MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

1100.
JOSU MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

1101.
Anton BILZHO (Russia ):

1102.
Kaméla Bentouati, Amandine Dazin (France):
Amenti  4

1103.
Marek SKRZECZ (Poland):

1104.
Joaquín PÉREZ ORDÓñEZ (Spain):
Anabel  11 min.

1105.
MARÍA ELORZA (Spain):

1106.
MARÍA ELORZA (Spain):

1107.
Payal KAPADIA (India):

1108.
GONZALO G. UNDURRAGA (Spain):

1109.
GONZALO G. UNDURRAGA (Spain):

1110.
Lam CAN-ZHAO (China):
Animal World  71 min.

1111.
Miguel NUNES (Portugal):

Anteu
1112.
João VLADIMIRO (Portugal, France):
Anteu  28 min.

Temetés
1113.
Pradip Pawar (India):

1114.
VERMES Dorka (Hungary):

1115.
Léo FAVIER (France):

1116.
Hossein NAMAZI (Iran):

1117.
Ana Maria Ferri (Spain):

1118.
Ana Maria FERRI (Spain):

1119.
Gökhan Öcal (Turkey):
APSARA  22

1120.
Annabel Clare, Audrey Jay, Beth Wood, Billy Craigan- Toon, Carolien Van Marwijk Kooy, Clelia Goodchild, Charlotte Ward, Esme Sanders, Fiona Halliday, Gloria Fusillo, John English, Oleksii Zabielin, Oli Abulude, Stuart Watson, Tom Garner (Spain):

1121.
ammar alshwile (Iraq):

1122.
Dracon Media for film and television production (Iraq):

1123.
Julia GROSZEK (Poland):

1124.
Dieter Leitner, Dave Lojek (Germany):

1125.
Timothey Delhaize, Alexis Maerten, Aurélia Tron, Orane Laffra, Zoé Devise (France):

1126.
Jan SVATOS (Czech Republic):

1127.
Meysam BABAEI (Iran):
Archer  6 min.

1128.
Tuna KAPTAN (Turkey, Germany):

Agyagok
1129.
Gaetano Maria Mastrocinque (Italy):

1130.
Prague BENBENISTY (Israel):

1131.
Shogher Petrosyan (Armenia):

1132.
Mehdi Boostani (Iran):

1133.
Mehdi Boostani (Iran):

1134.
Deniss KACS (Germany):
Arpeggio  15 min.

1135.
Casey WEI (Canada):

Ashen az emlékezet folyója
1137.
Ronaldo S. Vivo Jr., Ronnel S. Vivo (Philippines):

1138.
Joel CORTINA SUÁREZ (Argentina):

1139.
CAIO CORTONESI (Brazil):
Asra  15

1140.
CAIO CORTONESI (Brazil):
Asra  15

1141.
Dalibor BARIC (Croatia):

Asya
1142.
Daniella RYBAKYAN (Russia):
Asya  29 min.

1143.
Mark FREEMAN (Ghana):

1144.
Pedro COLLANTES (Spain):
Ato San Nen  25 min.

1145.
Stéphanie CABDEVILA (France):
Atomic Spot  14 min.

1146.
Kelly HOLMES (France, England):
Attrition  23 min.

1147.
Nicolas Gerifaud (France):

Szempillantás
1148.
Kiana NAGHSHINEH (Germany):

1149.
Mael LE MÉE (France):
Aurore  18 min.

1150.
Bill Szilagyi (Brazil):

1152.
Thierry DORY (Belgium):
Avenue Louise  29 min.

1153.
Francisco COLOMBO (Portugal, Brazil ):

1154.
Steve Masihoroe (Indonesia):

1155.
BORSODY István & KURUTZ Márton (Hungary):

1156.
Rishabh Arora (United Kingdom):

1157.
Rikke Alma KROGSHAVE PLANETA (Denmark):
Bacchus  5 min.

1158.
Elaheh MOUSAVI (Iran):

1159.
Carlo FRANCISCO MANATAD (Philippines, Singapore, Italy):

Balázs kamerája
1160.
BOLLA Kolos (Hungary):

1161.
Alessandro AMADUCCI (Italy):

1162.
Cansın ERÜLKEBAş (Turkey):

1163.
Mauricio Cuffaro (Spain):
Bani  11

1164.
Mauricio Cuffaro (Spain):
Bani  11

1165.
John PETRIZZELLI (Venezuela):
Barbara  105 min.

1166.
Marie-Agn?s Viala (France):

1167.
Martin SUCHANEK (Czech Republic):

1168.
Ebrahim MOKHTARI (Iran):

Talán Ma...
1169.
Nadine ASMAR (Lebanon):

Ugató
1170.
jamal AMIN (United Kingdom):
Barking  14 min.

1172.
WAHIDY KFRI (Iraq):

1173.
WAHIDY KFRI (Iraq):

1174.
Rita MAIA & Vasco VIANA (Portugal):

Tökéletlenség
1175.
Donato SANSONE (France):
Bavure  5 min.

1176.
ZENTAI Lilla (Hungary):

1177.
Yasseman TOURANG (Sweden):

1179.
Dimitri Castiglioni, Clément Le Couviour (France):

1180.
Tomás A. WILHELM (Spain):
Belca  4 min.

1181.
Antonin BLANC (Serbia):

1182.
Jossie MALIS (France):

Bernard
1183.
Anna OPARKOWSKA (Poland):
Bernard  6 min.

1184.
Quino PINERO (United Kingdom):

1185.
Zlatko COSIC (Croatia, USA):
Between Places  20 min.

1186.
Shannon MEILAK (Australia):

1187.
AJAY DIKSHIT (Screen Name- Nishant) (India):

1188.
Renato Benites (Brazil):

Bringások
1189.
Veljko POPOVIC (Croatia, France):

1190.
Evrim ?nci (Turkey):

1191.
Natalia BEREG (Russia):

1192.
Saman Salehi, Majid Kalantar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1193.
Daria KOPIEC (Poland):

1194.
Grégoire VERBEKE (Belgium):

1195.
FRAN PARRA, ÁLEX RIESGO (Spain):

1196.
FRAN PARRA, ÁLEX RIESGO (Spain):

1197.
Katariina RäTY (Finland):
Blind  6 min.

1198.
Hermann Leitner (Austria):

Mocsár
1199.
Alicja BLASZCZYNSKA (Poland):
Bloto / Mud  13 min.

1200.
Andrej REHAK (Croatia):
Bobo  14 min.

1201.
Tsipi KARLIK (Israel):

1202.
Milena DUTKOWSKA (Poland):

1203.
SHON KIM (S. Korea / USA / Portugal):

1204.
SHON KIM (S. Korea / USA / Portugal):

1205.
Paulo CARNEIRO (Portugal):

1206.
Semih Korhan GÜNER (Germany):
Boy  15 min.

1207.
Estelle GATTLEN (Switzerland):

1208.
Matthias KRETER (Germany):
Breathe!  9 min.

1209.
Chris SHEPHERD (France):
Brexicuted  6 min.

1210.
Pascal Tessaud (France):

1211.
Alberto MACASOLI (Spain):
Bruno  10 min.

1212.
Riitta Rythä (Italy):

1213.
Cédric PRÉVOST (France):
Bug  19 min.

1214.
NicolasDROLC (France):

1215.
Slawomir MILEWSKI (Poland, UK):

1216.
Gerlando INFUSO (Belgium):
By(e) Love  19 min.

A szükséges lépéseken
1217.
valentina PONOMARENKO (Russia):

1218.
Roberto Oliveira (Brazil):

1219.
Cez Comerci (Argentina):

1220.
mustafa ABUALJEER (Iraq):
cachak  6 min.

Tragacs
1221.
Anselmo Portillo (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

1222.
ALBERTO GASTESI (Spain):
Cactus  12

1223.
ALBERTO GASTESI (Spain):
Cactus  12

1224.
Stéphanie Lansaque , François Leroy (France):

1225.
Klaudiusz CHROSTOWSKI (Poland):
Call me Tony  62 min.

1226.
Daniel Romero (Spain):

1227.
Daniel Romero (Spain):

1228.
Edgar P?ra (Portugal):

1229.
Pablo ADIEGO ALMUDEVAR (Spain):

1230.
Adriana DA FONSECA (Belgium):

1231.
Zharko IVANOV & Viktor SOKOLOVSKI (Macedonia):
Caravan  22 min.

1232.
Quentin LAZZAROTTO (Peru):

1233.
Frédéric SCHULD & Valentin RIEDL (Germany):

Carmen
1234.
Quique MAñAS, Jorge MONTALBÁN & Carmen KOBAYASHI (Spain):
Carmen  5 min.

1235.
Adrián HEVIA & Gerar REVILLA (Spain):
Carnality  8 min.

1236.
Arnaud GERBER (Germany, France):
Carousel  35 min.

1237.
Christian FLORES (Spain):

1238.
Paloma ZAPATA (Spain):
Casamance  92 min.

1239.
Justine-Julie LEFèVRE (France):

1240.
Katarzyna ISKRA (Poland):
Casting  20 min.

1241.
Klaudia KESKA (Poland):
Casting  18 min.

1242.
Javier García (Spain):

1243.
Javier García (Spain):

1244.
Jamille VAN WIJNGAARDEN (Netherlands):
Catastrophe  2 min.

1245.
Alessandro Berteri (Italy):

1246.
Mathilde MATHILDE JEANNEAU (France):

1247.
Carlota PEREDA (Spain):
Cerdita / Piggy  14 min.

1248.
Charlotte CAYEUX (France):

Chöd
1249.
VETŐ János (Hungary, Denmark):
Chöd  1 min.

1250.
Youcef KHEMANE (France):
Chahine  17 min.

1251.
GEORGE GEORGAKOPOULOS (Greece):

1252.
GEORGE GEORGAKOPOULOS (Greece):

1253.
GEORGE GEORGAKOPOULOS (Greece):

1254.
Mansour Forouzesh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1255.
Humberto Vallejo (Dominican Republic):
Chanel  10

1256.
Humberto Vallejo (Dominican Republic):
Chanel  10

1258.
Kaushik Roy (India):

1259.
Oksana ARTEMENKO (Ukraine):

1260.
William LABOURY (France):

1262.
TÓTH-PÓCS Roland (Hungary):

1263.
Víctor Urbano (Spain):

1264.
Víctor Urbano (Spain):

1265.
Miguel Clara VASCONCELOS (Portugal, France):

Körforgás
1266.
Delia HESS (Switzerland):
Circuit  8 min.

1267.
Signe TVEITAN (Denmark):

1268.
Ileana Andrea GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

1269.
Ileana Andrea GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

1270.
Camille MOREAU (France ):
CLAC !  19 min.

1271.
Giuseppe Casapulla (Italy):

1272.
Francisco Batista (Mexico):

1273.
Bill Szilagyi (Brazil):

1274.
Eugène GREEN (Portugal, France, Belgium):

1275.
Claudia NEGRO GARCÍA (Spain):

1276.
Claudia Negro García CLAUDIA (Spain):

1277.
Lidia LIDIA (United Kingdom):

1278.
Marko DZAMBAZOSKI (Macedonia):

1279.
KIS Anna (Hungary):

Családi kör
1280.
TÖRÖK Marcell (Hungary):

1282.
Kike Maíllo (Spain):

1283.
Kike Maíllo (Spain):

1284.
Alejandro RENEDO VILLAGRAN (Spain):

1285.
Jorge Naranjo (Spain):

1286.
Jorge Naranjo (Spain):

1287.
Grzegorz PAPRZYCKI (Poland):

1288.
Stéphane BAZ (France):

1289.
Tomás A. WILHELM (Spain):

1290.
Eldar Bora (Hosseinzadeh) (Turkey):

1291.
Yasin Erda, Cihangir Öztürk (Turkey):

1292.
Ines Christine GEIßER & Kirsten Carina GEIßER (Germany):

1293.
Muriel MONTINI (France):

1294.
Clémence DIRMEIKIS (France):

1295.
Cornel GHEORGHITA (Romania):

1296.
Dave Lojek, Steffi Sixdorf (Germany):

1297.
Seysd Morteza SABZEGHAB (Iran):

1298.
Behrouz NOORANIPOUR (Iran):
Dayan  80 min.

1299.
Fontaine (France):
DayS  4

1300.
Antoine LAURENT (France):

1301.
Tomas Sem LøKKE-SøRENSEN (Norway):

1302.
Jeroen HOUBEN (The Nederlands):

1303.
LASKAI Csaba (Hungary):
December  20 min.

Alias Jenny
1304.
Samira FANSA (Germany):

1305.
Eduardo BRITO (Portugal):

1306.
Israel AHUMADA (Mexico):

1307.
Val?ria Cuní (Spain):

1308.
David Eira Pire, Carla Scolari (Argentina):

1309.
YAKUP UYGUN (Turkey):

1310.
YAKUP UYGUN (Turkey):

1311.
Margarida Rodrigues, Nuno A. Rocha (Portugal):

1313.
Mounir BEN BACHIR (Belgium):

1314.
Anton BIALAS (France):

1315.
Aniez Atlas (Spain):

1316.
Adrian GRGUREV (USA):
Desert Boy  1 min.

Sivatagi kávé
1317.
Mikael LYPINSKI (Poland):
Desert Coffee  53 min.

1318.
Manuel MARTÍNEZ MARCOS (Spain):

1319.
Juan Pablo POLANCO CARRANZA (Spain):

1320.
Michaël Barocas (France):

1321.
Sunil Shivabhakti (Nepal):

1322.
Karin BECKER (Germany):

1323.
Akvil? Žilionyt? (Lithuania):

1324.
Jordan Damour (France):

1326.
Simon RIETH (France):

1327.
Enrico TURCI (Belgium):

1329.
Basile VUILLEMIN (Switzerland, Belgium):
Dispersion  8 min.

1330.
Tomasz JURKIEWICZ (Poland):

1331.
REZA FAHIMI (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1332.
Gloria CHUNG (USA, Italy):

1333.
Snjezana TRIBUSON (Croatia):

1334.
Vladislav KNEžEVIć (Croatia):

Dolgaink
1335.
SZERDAHELYI Mátyás (Hungary):

Háziasítva
1336.
Juan FRANCISCO VIRUEGA (Spain):

1337.
Gaurav Puri (India):

1338.
Adriana F. CASTELLANOS (Poland, Spain):
Dos Islas  40 min.

DOUBOUT
1339.
Pierre LE GALL & Sarah MALLÉON (France):
DOUBOUT  19 min.

1340.
Mafer Roussell (United States):

1341.
Rafael MONTEZUMA (Spain):
Dua2litet  5 min.

Dulcinea
1342.
luca FERRI (Italia):
Dulcinea  64 min.

1343.
Brian RATIGAN (United States):
Dull Hope  3 min.

1344.
Jelena OROZ (Croatia):

1346.
Piotr SUBBOTKO (Poland):

1347.
David DZOTSENIDZE (Georgia):

1348.
Natalia SERGEEVA (Russia):
Earth  20 min.

1349.
Yimeng ZHANG (China, Belgium):
Eastward Go  12 min.

1350.
ANA GARCÍA RICO (United Kingdom):

1351.
ANA GARCÍA RICO (United Kingdom):

1352.
Marja HELANDER (Finland):

1353.
Stéphanie RÉGNIER (France):

1354.
Clémence LEBATTEUX (France):

Egy kislány
1355.
Jeannice Adriaansens (Belgium):

1356.
CHILTON Flóra (Hungary):

1357.
Martina Lexi VIZEC (Croatia):

1358.
(Netherlands):

1360.
BARTA Máté (Hungary):

1361.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

1362.
Lazare GOUSSEAU (France):

1363.
Eva Salmerón (Spain):

1364.
KHALED EL KEBICH (Algeria):

1365.
Mario Monzó (Spain):

1366.
Mario Monzó (Spain):

1367.
Benjamin VILLAVERDE (Spain):

1368.
José García Pérez (Spain):

1369.
Santiago TALAVERA (Spain):

1370.
Fabio Moreno (Spain):

1371.
Xavier LABRUYèRE & Bernard LOUARGANT (France):

1372.
Roberto CHINET (Spain):

1373.
Rubén Tejerina (Spain):

1374.
Rubén Tejerina (Spain):

1375.
Macu MACHÍN (Spain):

1376.
Julián Quintanilla (Spain):

1377.
Pablo BARCE (Spain):

1378.
Jorge MURIEL (Spain):

1379.
Melissa Silva Franco (Spain):

1380.
Melissa Silva Franco (Spain):

1381.
Nika Belianina (Peru):

1382.
Xabier ALCONERO (Spain):

1383.
Paola GOSALVEZ (Spain):

1384.
Victor Vicente VILLAVICENCIO POTELLA (Spain):

1385.
David PANTALEÓN (Spain):

1386.
Petr FEDOROV (Russia):

1387.
Wojciech KLIMALA (Poland):
Elizabeth  24 min.

1388.
HAJMÁSI Péter (Hungary):

Élet24
1389.
Kristjan HOLM (Estonia):

1390.
COELHO DE MORAES (Brazil):

1391.
Julio Castro, Vlamir Cruz (Brazil):

1392.
Iria SANJURJO (Spain):

1393.
Thomas HAKIM (France):

1395.
Nayra SANZ FUENTES (Spain):

Engedetlen
1396.
MOLL Zoltán (Hungary):

1397.
Pierre-Louis Umdenstock (France):

1398.
Andre Ben Birken , Takis Panas (Portugal):

1399.
Mónica SANTOS & Alice GUIMARãES (Portugal, France):

Kettő között
1400.
Sahar EL ECHI (Tunisie):

Napéjegyenlőség
1401.
Ivo M. FERREIRA (Portugal):

1402.
François Vogel (France):

1403.
Iria,María Magdalena,Roberto MONTES LIBRERO,ORELLANA PERO,PÉREZ MORÁN (Spain):

1404.
Theodora REMUNDOVA (Czech Republic):

1405.
SARA CASASNOVAS PUMAR (Spain):

1406.
SARA CASASNOVAS PUMAR (Spain):

1407.
IBAN DEL CAMPO (Spain):

1408.
IBAN DEL CAMPO (Spain):

1409.
Franco Lombardi (Argentina):

1410.
Ernest WENCEL (Poland):
Esprits Animaux  13 min.

1411.
Luís Azevedo (Portugal):

1412.
EDSON LEMOS AKATOY (Brazil):

1413.
Vasilisa KUZMINA (Russia):

1414.
Justine VUYLSTEKER (France, Canada):

1415.
Ola Gulde Poyntz (Sweden):

1416.
Joško MARUšIć (Croatia):

1417.
JOSE LUIS VELAZQUEZ MENENDEZ (Spain):
eXit  14

1418.
JOSE LUIS VELAZQUEZ MENENDEZ (Spain):
eXit  14

1422.
Luís Azevedo (Portugal):

1423.
Pablo Hernández García (Spain):

1424.
CARLOS SOLANO (Spain):

1425.
CARLOS SOLANO (Spain):

1426.
Lukasz OSTALSKI (Poland):
Face off  16 min.

Falu Fessön
1427.
SIMÓ Ibolya (Romania):

1428.
Catherine COSME (Belgium, France):

1429.
Fatemeh MOHAMADI (Iran):

1430.
Marion DESSEIGNE RAVEL (France):
Fatiya  19 min.

Faust a sötétben
1431.
Israel AHUMADA (Mexico):

1432.
Dennis Christian, aka TEROM ROJAS ESTRADA (Perú):
Fe / Faith  30 min.

Február
1433.
Marlena MOLITOR (Germany):
Február  12 min.

1434.
Capucine LATRASSE (Belgium):
Fer de lance  4 min.

1435.
Tomasz WOLSKI & Anna GAWLITA (Poland):

1436.
Alexander DUPUIS (USA):
First Contact  4 min.

1437.
Gloria CHUNG (USA):
Flamingoville  13 min.

1438.
Frederick BERNAS & Amado TREVIñO (Mexico):

1439.
Marko BELIć (Croatia):
Flimflam  8 min.

1440.
Dave Lojek (Italy):

1441.
Arturo Hortas (Spain):

1442.
Vado VERGARA (Brasil):

1443.
Pablo GARCÍA SANZ (Spain):

Fonál
1444.
GÖRÖGH Árpád (Hungary):

1445.
Fariba BUCHHEIM (Germany):
Formen / Shapes  11 min.

1446.
Aurélia MENGIN (La Réunion):
FORNACIS  83 min.

1447.
Mirabbas KHOSRAVINEZHAD (Iran):
Forouzan  12 min.

1448.
Paul HEINTZ (France):

1449.
LLUI?S JENE?, AMANDA SANS PANTLING, ORIOL GISPERT (Spain):

1450.
LLUI?S JENE?, AMANDA SANS PANTLING, ORIOL GISPERT (Spain):

Hideg belül
1451.
Valerio Burli (Italy):

1452.
Nuno Barreto (Angola):

1453.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

1454.
Marc Vall?s (Spain):

1455.
Deniz TELEK (Türkiye):

1456.
Julien Salinier (France):

1457.
Julien Salinier (France):

1459.
Rodrigo CANET (Spain):
Gamers  4 min.

1461.
Dr Satyakam PHUKAN (India):

1462.
Maksim (Spain):
Gato  10

1463.
Vladimir NEPEVNY (Russia):

1464.
Vladimir KVETNOY (Russia):

1465.
GIUSEPPE CELENTANO (Italy):

1466.
BOGDAN Arpad (Hungary):

1467.
Mustafa Hadziibrahimovic (Netherlands):

1468.
Hosein GHENA’AT (Iran):

1469.
Hong Yane WANG & Hua WANG (UK, China):

1470.
Kareem HUSSEIN (Egypt):

1471.
Kristina BARISIC (Croatia):

1472.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

Egyiptom Aranya
1473.
WAGNER András & ÓHIDI Tamás & WAGNER Edit (Hungary):
Gold of Egypt  42 min.

Golnesa
1474.
Sattar CHAMANI GOL (Iran):
Golnesa  94 min.

1475.
Ali kargar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

Vendég
1476.
Aleksander JOZEFCZYK (Poland):
Gosc / Guest  2 min.

1477.
Elina OIKARI (Finland):
Govadas  9 min.

1478.
Jasmine KO & Nathan KO (South Korea):
Granny's War  7 min.

Grbavica
1479.
Manel RAGA RAGA (Portugal, Spain, Bosnia and Herzegovina):
Grbavica  19 min.

Grief Therapy
1480.
Maria VOROBYOVA (Russia):
Grief Therapy  13 min.

Grief Therapy
1481.
Maria VOROBYOVA (Russia):
Grief Therapy  13 min.

1482.
Maria ZMARZ - KOCZANOWICZ (Poland):

1483.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):
Guerrilla Gore  20 min.

1484.
Rodrigo Areias (Portugal):

A feje
1485.
Emma LOUHIVUORI (Finland):

1486.
Muriel MONTINI (France):

1487.
Ileana Andrea GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

Hafis & Mara
1488.
Mano KHALIL (Switzerland):
Hafis & Mara  88 min.

1489.
Nurit JACOBS YINON (Israel):

1490.
Mohammad TOWRIVARIAN (Iran):

1491.
Nizan LOTEM (Israel):

1492.
Anuraag TALPADE (India):
Happy Bhoday  14 min.

1493.
Oleg URAKIN (Russia):
Hardcore  24 min.

1494.
Oleg URAKIN (Russia):
Hardcore  24 min.

1495.
Soner SERT (Turkey):

1496.
Sergio Pellín (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

1497.
Bernardo ZANOTTA (Netherlands):
Heart of Hunger  29 min.

1498.
Jukka SILOKUNNAS (Finland):

1499.
Emi BUCHWALD (Poland):
Heimat  24 min.

1500.
Dave Lojek (Austria):

1501.
Dave Lojek (Austria):

1502.
Laura Plancarte (Spain):

1503.
Laura Plancarte (Spain):

Gém
1504.
Roxana Barba (Peru):
Heron  5 min.

1505.
Arturo Hortas (Ecuador):

1506.
Juan AVELLA (Venezuela):

1507.
Ionel Luca (Switzerland):

1508.
Cayetana H. CUYÁS (Spain):

1510.
Uri SMOLY (Israel):

1511.
José García Pérez (Not Specified):

1512.
Bentley Brown (Chad):

1513.
Lorenzo Scalzo (Italy):
Honor  6

1514.
María ÁLVAREZ LAÍNZ (Spain):

Kitartás!
1515.
Bart Schrijver (Netherlands):

Hogyan pusztítsunk el időgépet
1516.
Jacek BLAWUT (Poland):

1518.
Francesco Rosso (Estonia):

1520.
Galiya FATKHUTDINOVA (Russia):
I Killed Alex  20 min.

1521.
Rosa Maria RODRIGUEZ PUPO (Cuba):
I Love Papuchi  14 min.

1522.
Giulia Merenda (Italy):

1523.
Tyler MACRI (United States):

1524.
Hong Yane WANG & Hua WANG (UK, China):
Ice Breakers  2 min.

1525.
Simon Giraud (France):
Ichnos  6

Ikonok
1526.
Ronnie CRAMER (United States):
Icons  5 min.

1527.
Gerard FREIXES RIBERA (Spain):

Iku Manieva
1528.
Isaac Ruiz Gastélum (Mexico):
Iku Manieva  8 min.

1530.
Elia Bei (Italy):

1532.
Carmine De Martino (Italy):

1533.
Felix SCHON (Germany):
Im Leuchtturm  30 min.

1534.
BRUNA SCHELB CORR?A (Brazil):
IMO  67

Az érzékelés falai között
1535.
Pablo MARTÍNEZ BALLARÍN (Estonia):

1536.
ANDRISTYAK Marcell (Hungary):
IN Corp.  7 min.

1537.
Anji TARATUTA (Russia, Italy ):

1538.
Michele Rocchi (Italy):

1539.
Sarka MAIXNEROVA (Czech Republic):

1540.
Jose Antonio BALLESTER (Spain):

1541.
Martinus KLEMET (Estonia):

Szerelmesen
1542.
Alexis et Jérémie LOPEZ (France):
Inlove  7 min.

1543.
Marta MAGNUSKA (Poland):

1544.
Léa Fabreguettes (France):

1545.
Anna YANOVSKAYA (Russia):

1546.
David Anthony SANT (South Korea, Australia):
Interspersed  4 min.

1547.
VALENTIN ANGHEL (Romania):

Tél Európában
1548.
Polo MENÁRGUEZ (Spain):

1549.
MARCO HUERTAS (Spain):

1550.
MARCO HUERTAS (Spain):

1551.
Gabriel VANDERPAS  (Belgium):

1553.
Susu LAROCHE (United Kingdom):

1555.
Despina ATHANASSIADIS (France):

1556.
Alek PIETRZAK (Poland):

1558.
Hesam DEHGHANI (Iran):
Jabeh / The Box  17 min.

1559.
Daniele Nicolosi (Italy):
Jack  15

Jacotolocotoc
1560.
Thomas SECAZ (Belgium):
Jacotolocotoc  12 min.

1561.
Justyna MYTNIK (Poland):

1562.
David OEO (Spain):
Jaula  12 min.

1563.
Raka Samudera Jae (Indonesia):

1564.
Katrin OLAFSDOTTIR (Ireland):

1565.
Osman CERFON (France):

1566.
Lisette Pires, Rosine Kaboré (France):

1567.
Frédérique DEVILLEZ (France):

1568.
Ali arikath (India):

1569.
Grzegorz PAPRZYCKI (Poland):
Jestem / I am  24 min.

1570.
Miroslaw DEMBINSKI (Poland):

1571.
Paul MARQUES DUARTE (France):

1572.
JOAN-POL ARGENTER (Spain):

1573.
JOAN-POL ARGENTER (Spain):

1574.
Eva CVIJANOVIC (Canada, Croatia):

1575.
Himanshu prajapati (India):

1576.
Vincent DUQUESNE (France):
JJ Showman  17 min.

1577.
COELHO MORAES (Brazil):

1578.
Carlos Adelino (Brazil):

1579.
Franka Braun (Germany):
Johann  10

1580.
Naween NOPPAKUN (Thailand):
Jorah  4 min.

1581.
Louis Liébert (France):

Könnyű leckék
1582.
ZURBÓ Dorottya (Hungary):

Kötelék, avagy a a rab és a börtönőr
1583.
BÁLINT Arthur (Hungary):

Közös Sziget
1584.
OLASZ Renátó (Hungary):

KA
1585.
Claudio CAPANNA (Belgium):
KA  10 min.

1586.
Irena PASKALI (Lithuania):

1587.
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMÉNEZ (Spain):

1588.
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMÉNEZ (Spain):

1589.
Suat Şenocak, Hasan Bak?r, Osman Korkmaz (Turkey):

1590.
Igor GRUBIC (Croatia):

1591.
Khsoro Masoumi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1592.
CHILTON Flóra (Hungary):

1593.
Mohammad EHSANI (Iran):
Karun  52 min.

1594.
R?dvan YAVUZ (Turkey):

1595.
Güldem Durmaz (Belgium):

1596.
Guruh Nusantara (Indonesia):

1597.
M. Satria Yudha (Indonesia):

1598.
JORDI Leila (Hungary):

1599.
Elli VUORINEN (Finland):

1600.
Felix Maximus (India):

1601.
Lucas Lermytte, Simon Krieger, Mathilde Dugardin, Simon Ameye, Antoine Dupriez, Thibaud Colin (France):
Kim  5

1602.
Dave Lojek, Hermann Leitner (Austria):

1603.
Michael Ciesielski (Germany):

1604.
Marc TORICES & Genis RIGOL & Pau ANGLADA (France):
Knockstrike  5 min.

1605.
Olga CHAJDAS (Poland):

1606.
Marcin POLAR (Poland):

1607.
Tomasz DROZDOWICZ (Poland):

1608.
Grzegorz MOLDA (Poland):

1609.
Karash JANYSHOV (Kirgyzstan):

1610.
Kalle RAITTILA (Finland):

1611.
Halil Ergin (Turkey):

1612.
Igor BEZINOVIC (Croatia):

1613.
Toma STENKO (Russia, Georgia):
Krik / Scream  24 min.

1614.
Daniel F. Amselem (Spain):
Krisis  15

1615.
Daniel F. Amselem (Spain):
Krisis  15

1616.
Marco Di Gennaro (Italy):

1617.
Giovanni PIERANGELI (Poland):

1618.
Ekaterina DIAKOVA (Israel, Russia):
Ktamim / Stains  60 min.

1619.
Hyun-shin MO (South Korea):

1620.
Alexandra HENAO (Venezuela):

1621.
MARCOS CABOTÁ, JOAN BOVER (Spain):
Kyoko  20

1622.
MARCOS CABOTÁ, JOAN BOVER (Spain):
Kyoko  20

1623.
Sven BRESSER (Netherlands):

1624.
Lucas GLOPPE (France):

1625.
Marta FONT PASCUAL (Spain):

1626.
Chabname ZARIâB (France):

1627.
Florence HUGUES (France ):

1628.
Max HUREAU (France):

1629.
Léo Fontaine (France):

1630.
Juan MESEGUER NAVARRO (Spain):

1631.
Emiliano GRANADA ORTEGA (Spain):

1632.
Constance MEYER (France):

1633.
Jimena MUHLIA (Mexico):

1634.
ROY CLÉMENT (France):

1635.
ROY CLÉMENT (France):

1636.
ROY CLÉMENT (France):

1637.
Baselga Agustí JAIME (Spain):

1638.
Jaime BASELGA AGUSTÍ (Spain):

1639.
Tiphaine RAFFIER (France):

1640.
Alexis Pinot, Charles Deroo, Astrid Loviny, Laurine Langlet, Maxime Van Camp (France):

1641.
Pierre GOETSCHEL (France):

1642.
Toni Geitani (Lebanon):

1643.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

1644.
Martin Emiliano Diaz (Argentina):

1645.
Valéry ROSIER & Méryl FORTUNAT-ROSSI (Belgium, France):

1647.
Yves CHAUDOUëT (France):

1648.
Alejandro Cano (Spain):

1649.
Alejandro Cano (Spain):

1650.
Ingrid Heiderscheidt HEIDERSCHEIDT (Belgium):

1651.
Daniel LEÓN LACAVE (Spain):

1652.
Daniele Balboni (Italy):

A Másik Varázslat
1653.
Leandro BARTOLETTI (Argentina):

1654.
CA533;SAR DE NICOLA533;S, JUAN MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

1655.
CA533;SAR DE NICOLA533;S, JUAN MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

1656.
Jonathan HAZAN (France):

1657.
Giuseppe Ferlito (Italy):

1658.
Camille LUGAN (France ):
La Persistente  22 min.

1659.
Frederic BAYER AZEM (France):

1660.
Isaac Berrocal (Spain):

1662.
Shambar/ Freddy Tchamala Kunda (Mali):

1663.
Antonella Lauria (Italy):

Halott föld
1664.
Sergio Duce Maestro (Spain):

1665.
Lucie Portehaut SANDRINE PILLON (France):

1666.
Pascal Tessaud (France):

1667.
Javier García (Spain):

1668.
Javier García (Spain):

1669.
Maria KORPORAL (Germany):
La Vitruviana  2 min.

1670.
Ricardo Yebra (Spain):

1671.
Ricardo Yebra (Spain):

1672.
Clark NIKOLAI (Canada):

Lagúna
1673.
Mathieu LABAYE & Hannah LETAïF (Belgium):
Lagune  6 min.

1674.
Chus DOMÍNGUEZ (Spain):

1675.
Jonay GARCÍA (Spain):

1676.
Juan BEIRO (Spain):
Las Vegas  23 min.

1677.
Evgeny ALEKSANDROV (Russia):
LatinoAmerica  65 min.

1678.
Guille Cascante (Spain):

1679.
Guille Cascante (Spain):

1680.
Guilherme Franco (Portugal):
Laura  16

1681.
Sylvain ROBINEAU (France):

1682.
Thomas PETIT (France):

1684.
Hadrien BICHET (France):

1685.
Aurélien Laplace (France):

1686.
Aurelien LAPLACE (France):

1687.
Joanna Lurie (France):

1688.
Anaïs TELLENNE & Zoran BOUKHERMA (France):

1689.
Quentin Baillieux (France):

1690.
Alain Boisvert (Canada):

1691.
Sarah OUAZZANI TOUHAMI (France):

1692.
Jerome Boulbes (France):

1693.
Antonin BLANC (France):

1694.
Nolwenn Roberts (France):

1695.
Flore BLEIBERG (Belgium):

1696.
José Luis Santos Pérez (Spain):

Narak király öröksége
1697.
Dr Satyakam PHUKAN (India):

1698.
Julian TALANDZIEWICZ (Poland):
Lekcja / Lesson  12 min.

1699.
Urszula RESZCZYNSKA (Poland):

1700.
Sharon HOTER ISHAY (Israel, Canada):

Lembri Uudu
1701.
Eeva MäGI (Estonia):
Lembri Uudu  25 min.

Az elefántok boldogok lesznek
1702.
Lucas ROUSSEL & Charlotte BRUN & Loïc FRIMAT & Vincent LABIS & Adrien LANNOY & Alice LEPOUTRE (France):

1703.
Léa Fabreguettes (France):

1704.
Sara FGAIER (Italy, France):

1705.
Tamain Ma?té (France):

1706.
Lucile PRIN & Anaïs LE BERRE (France):

1707.
Stéphanie VASSEUR & Sandrine TERRAGNO (France):

1708.
Marion Balac (France):

1709.
Yann PIERRE (France):

1710.
ROMAIN RAMPILLON (France):

1711.
(France):

1712.
Mathieu MORTELMANS & Cécile DELBERGHE (Belgium):

1713.
. SUKI (France):

1714.
Marina RUSSO VILLANI (France):

1715.
Mohamed Al Salman (Saudi Arabia):

1716.
Kirill KULAGIN (Russia, Great Britain ):
Let It Soul  38 min.

Engedd ki a sárkányt!
1717.
PÁLOS György (Hungary):

1718.
Dorothy CHEUNG (Netherlands, Hong Kong):

1719.
Alba PINO (Spain):

1720.
Ivan Djurovic (Serbia):

1721.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

1722.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

1723.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

Folyékony ösvény
1724.
FILOMENA RUSCIANO (Italy):

1725.
Marc WEYMULLER (France):
Little America  110 min.

1726.
Or KANTOR (Israel):
Little Thing  5 min.

1727.
Mirac ATABEY (Turkey):
Livadi / Yard  15 min.

1728.
David LARA (Spain):

1729.
Lamberto GUERRA (Spain):

1730.
Yong-jin LEE (South Korea):
Loaded Gun  18 min.

1731.
Massimiliano Tedeschi (Italy):

1732.
Luis JUANES (Spain):

1733.
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ-ARK (Spain):

1734.
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ-ARK (Spain):

1735.
Cris NODA (Spain):

1736.
Andres Jimenez (Costa Rica):

1737.
David PANTALEÓN & Pilar ALDEA (Spain):

1738.
Guillermo BENET (Spain):

Szeretet
1739.
RAUL DE LA FUENTE (Spain):
Love  27 min.

1740.
Ines Sedan (France):

Lovebox
1741.
Ivan TURKOVIć KRNJAK (Croatia):
Lovebox  14 min.

1742.
Dirk SORGE (China, Germany):
Lucky Day  10 min.

1743.
Lucie Portehaut SANDRINE PILLON (France):

1744.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

1745.
Carlos Agulló (Spain):

1746.
Carlos Agulló (Spain):

1747.
Nicholas Martini (Italy):

1748.
Anna KRYVENKO (Czech Republic, Latvia, Slovakia ):

1749.
Suchana SAHA (India):

1750.
Mattias Mälk (Estonia):

1751.
Roqiye TAVAKLOI (Iran):

Őrület
1752.
João VIANA (Mozambique, Guinea-Bissau, Qatar, Portugal, France):
Madness  12 min.

Magamba Zárva
1753.
TIMKÓ Imre (Hungary):

1754.
Danel ELPELEG (Israel):

1755.
PARINAZ HASHEMI MOBARAKEH (Iran):

1756.
PARINAZ HASHEMI MOBARAKEH (Iran):

1757.
LENDVAI Kristóf (Hungary):

1758.
Rafael Irineu (Brazil):
Majur  20

1759.
Süllü Veli (Turkey):

1760.
Maayan (May) Abadi GREBLER (Israel):
Mamushka  30 min.

1761.
Layke ANDERSON (United Kingdom):
Mankind  13 min.

Mr. Whistle
1762.
Arjanmar Rebeta (Philippines):

1763.
Shrivas NYDU (India):

1764.
Mohamed Aouad (Morocco):

1765.
Davor BORIC (Croatia):

Maradj velünk
1766.
BAJOR Marcell

1767.
Mehdi Boostani (Iran):

1768.
Mehdi Boostani (Iran):

1769.
MR. ROHIT RUPESH PAWAR (India):

1771.
Vanessa PALACIOS (Mexico):

1772.
Luigi Di Domenico (Italy):

1773.
Saswat Biswas SHASWAT (India):

1774.
Ewa DRZEWIECKA & Dominika FEDKO & Weronika KUC & Malgorzata JACHNA & Malgorzata JEDRZEC & Aleksandra RYLEWICZ (Poland):
Masterclass  6 min.

1775.
THIFFANY CARVALHO (Brazil):

Gyufaszálak
1776.
M. TÓTH Géza (Hungary):
Matches  12 min.

1777.
Max HATTLER (Hong Kong):

1778.
Vikas CHANDRA (India):
Maya  19 min.

Meg kell dögleni
1780.
HELSTÁB Martin (Hungary):

1781.
Paulo LIMA (Portugal):

1782.
Ligal MOR (Israel ):

1783.
Natalia PERSHINA (Russia):

1785.
Liuba ZEMTSOVA (Belarus):

1786.
Thomás Ottoni (Brazil):

1787.
Ronaldo VIVO & Ronnel VIVO (Philippines):

1788.
Paulo Antunes (Portugal):

1789.
Basile Vignes (Australia):

1790.
Ambre Rambaud (France):
Meute  20

1791.
Vera, Gaetano (Italy):

1792.
Inés Calero, Paula González, Palmyre Serey (Spain):

1793.
Odeya ROSENAK (Israel):

1794.
David Baute (Spain):

1795.
David Baute (Spain):

1796.
Pavel KřEMEN (Czech republic):
Milda  75 min.

Milliárd
1797.
Evgheni DUDCEAC (Moldova, Russia):

1798.
Rafal LYSAK (Poland):

1799.
Rasmus Sandager (Denmark):

Mingus Erectus
1800.
Amaury VOSLION (France):
Mingus Erectus  75 min.

1801.
PAPP M. Bori (Hungary):

1802.
Tal NINYO (Israel):

1803.
HASAN ?NCE (Turkey):

1804.
Kacper LISOWSKI (Poland):

1805.
Jorge DE LEÓN (Belgium, France):
Mitra  80 min.

1806.
Ekaterina MAMONTOVA (Russia ):
Mne 20 / I'm 20  44 min.

Mocskos Idők
1807.
TÖRÖK Marcell (Hungary):

1808.
Mohamad ESMAEELI (Iran):

1809.
Moreno Cabitza (Switzerland):
Mokuso  15

1810.
Saglara TYURBEEVA (Russia, Azerbaijan):

1811.
Nathalie ÁLVAREZ MESÉN (France, Sweden):
Molt  14 min.

1812.
Diego PORRAL (Spain):

Szörnyeteg
1813.
Laura POP (Romania):

1814.
Tommaso DONATI (Switzerlandd):

1815.
?ve-Chems de Brouwer (France):

1816.
Frédéric LABONDE & Frédéric BONNET (France):

1817.
Catherine van Campen (Netherlands):

1818.
Mariana RODRIGUES (Portugal):

1819.
Michal PONIEDZIELSKI (Poland):

1820.
Teo GUILLEM (Spain):

1821.
Caupolicán OVALLES (Venezuela):

1822.
ĎU JUHÉ MASFERRER (Spain):
Mugling  25

1823.
ĎU JUHÉ MASFERRER (Spain):
Mugling  25

1824.
Víctor CANDELA (Spain):

1825.
Lara HIRZEL (France):
Mulette  22 min.

1826.
Sharath Chandra Bose (India):

1827.
Max LUSSON (Spain):
Mundos / Worlds  12 min.

1828.
SERGIO SPINA (Brazil):

1829.
Jean-Michel ROLLAND (France):

1830.
Flavio Rigamonti (Italy):

1831.
Milos TOMIC (Serbia):

1832.
Artur MARCOL (Poland):
MVP  4 min.

1833.
Sandralee Zinzen, Nicolas Nivesse (France):

1834.
Pedro NEVES (Portugal):

1835.
Evgeny YABLOKOV (Spain):
Nómada / Nomad  12 min.

1836.
GABRIEL MOTTA (Brazil):

1837.
Bartosz NOWACKI (Poland):

1838.
Karolina BORGIASZ (Poland):

1839.
Harish (India):

1840.
Aleksandra TERPINSKA (Poland):

1841.
Rahbar GHANBARI (Iran):

1842.
Julia MIRONOVA (Russia):

1843.
Filip DZIERZAWSKI (Poland):

1844.
Déborah HASSOUN (France):

1846.
Alexander Lony (Germany):

Negyven év
1847.
Gyimesi Anna (Hungary):

1848.
Pol Rodríguez (Spain):

1849.
Pol Rodríguez (Spain):

1850.
Rubin Stein (Spain):

1851.
Rubin Stein (Spain):

1852.
Daniel VELOSO (Portugal):
Nevoeiro / Fog  15 min.

1853.
Lidia DUDA (Poland):
Newborn  74 min.

1854.
Damián DEL CORRAL (Spain):

1855.
Gleb ROSS (Russia):

1856.
Damian KOCUR (Poland):

1857.
Jeroen VAN DER STOCK (Japan, Belgium):
Night Horse  19 min.

Éjjeli őr
1858.
PAPP Barnabás (Hungary):
Nightguard  3 min.

1859.
Guillaume CARAMELLE (France):
Nikki Marianne  15 min.

1860.
Pawel WLAZEWICZ (Poland, Estonia):
Nina  20 min.

1861.
SENTHIL KUMAR M (India):

1862.
SARA FANTOVA (Spain):

1863.
SARA FANTOVA (Spain):

1864.
Héctor HERCE SÁNCHEZ (Spain):

1865.
Herce Sánchez HÉCTOR (Spain):

1866.
Kike ARROYO (Spain):
Noel  12 min.

1867.
Michael LYONS (Japan):

1868.
(France):

1869.
Slawomir MILEWSKI (Poland, United Kingdom):

1870.
Benna G. MARIS (Italy):

1871.
Léa Fabreguettes (Australia):

1872.
Léa Fabreguettes (France):

1873.
Manuel REYES HALABY (Spain):

1874.
Katarzyna PIEROG (Poland):

1875.
Juanita ONZAGA (Belgium, Colombia):

1876.
Lorena COLMENARES (Venezuela):

1877.
Miguel SEABRA LOPES & Karen AKERMAN (Portugal, Brazil):

1878.
Gal LIN (Israel):
Nur  14 min.

1879.
Benoit RAMBOURG (France):

1880.
LICHTER Péter (Hungary):

1881.
Fauzi Rahmadani (Indonesia):

Nyomtalanul
1882.
NOVÁK Tamás (Hungary):

1883.
COELHO DE MORAES (Brazil):

1885.
Davor BORIC (Croatia):

1886.
Betina BOZEK (Poland):

1887.
Catarina MOURAO (Portugal):

1888.
Grzegorz BRZOZOWSKI (Poland):

1889.
Gabriel Orlando Matos de Lima, Victória Abrelina Pereira Marques (Brazil):

1890.
Romain DAUDET-JAHAN (France):
Off the Records  52 min.

Tűz
1891.
Maria SHULGINA (Russia):
Ogon' / Fire  13 min.

1892.
Ritwik Sinha (India):

1893.
Moritz MÜLLER-PREIßER (Germany):
On 'n' Off  8 min.

1894.
Dani MENKIN (Israel, USA):
On the Map  85 min.

1895.
Zulma ROUGE (France):

1896.
Hilda Lopes Pontes (Brazil):

1897.
Piotr STASIK (Poland):

1898.
Behrouz GHARIBPOUR (Iran):

1899.
Sudha PADMAJA FRANCIS (India):

1900.
HAJMÁSI Péter (Hungary):

1901.
Adriel Nizer Silva (Brazil):

1902.
Fele PASTOR (Spain):
Oscuro / Shady  17 min.

1903.
Coré RUIZ (Spain):
Osito / Beary  18 min.

1904.
Matea KOVAč (Croatia):

Ostarbeiter
1905.
Lukia COSTELLO (USA):
Ostarbeiter  2 min.

Az utolsó vendég
1906.
Anna URBANCZYK (Poland):

1907.
Magdalena SEWERYN & Igor POLANIEWICZ (Poland):

1908.
Grzegorz ZARICZNY (Poland):

1909.
Evgeny SOLOMIN & Valery SOLOMIN (Russia):

1910.
Jan Pieter Tuinstra, Keren Levi (Netherlands):

1911.
Thomas GRIFFIN & Gwilym TONNERRE (France, Japan, Monaco):
Oto No Hako  75 min.

A Remete
1912.
Artem MOSKALEV (Russia):

1913.
Dominika GNATEK (Poland):

1914.
Terry SILVESTER (United Kingdom ):

1915.
Alessandra Salvoldi, Alessio Osio (Italy):

1916.
RUMANN Gábor & PAMUKI Krisztián (Hungary):

1917.
Tim Rone Villanueva (Not Specified):

1918.
Jaime PEñA GARCÍA (Mexico):
Pacgirl  12 min.

1919.
Adrien Bourcier, Louise Duveau, Charlotte Thiriez, Rémi Fumery, Justin Lauridant, Massimo Partipilo, Clément Sagnier, Mariane Vanhoed (France):

1920.
Muhammad Satria Yudha (Indonesia):

1921.
Nikita ORDYNSKIY (Russia):

1922.
Lisa KLEMENZ (France):

1923.
Daniel de Vicente (Spain):

1924.
Daniel de Vicente (Spain):

1925.
Barbara den Uyl (Netherlands):

1926.
Matheus Borgatto (Brazil):

1927.
Katarina JUKIć (Croatia):

1928.
Mohammad TOWRIVARIAN (Iran ):

1929.
Mikaela Bruce (Spain):

1930.
Mikaela Bruce (Spain):

1931.
(Angola):

1932.
Ezequiel Degastaldi (Spain):
Patxi  13

1933.
Ezequiel Degastaldi (Spain):
Patxi  13

1934.
Dayana Gauthier (Venezuela):

1935.
Charline BOURGEOIS TACQUET (France):

1936.
Alma BAIMURATOVA (USA, Kazakhstan):
Pearl  16 min.

1937.
BALOJI (Belgium):

1938.
Alexandre LANçA (France):

1940.
Francesc Font Andreu (Spain):

1941.
Olga KOROTKAYA (Russia, Poland):
Pet' / Sing  52 min.

1942.
Asier RAMOS (Spain):
Petit  11 min.

1943.
Julie REMBAUVILLE (France):

1944.
Kate Kutenskyi KUTENSKYI (Ukraine):

1945.
Anat TEL (Israel):
Phoenix  70 min.

Öt perc a tengerig
1946.
Natalia MIRZOYAN (Russia):

1947.
Artjom BARANOV (Germany):
Pig Heart  30 min.

1948.
Rodrigo AREIAS (Portugal):

1949.
Marko Šantić (Croatia):

1950.
Daria KOPIEC (Poland):

1951.
Vivek PRAKASH (India):
Pockets  6 min.

Pollux
1952.
Michael DICHTER (France):
Pollux  24 min.

1953.
Sami VAN INGEN (Finland):
Polte / Flame  15 min.

1954.
Adriana SOREIL (France):
Pompon Girl  26 min.

1955.
Dawn WESTLAKE (USA, Spain):
Pooling  4 min.

1956.
Macarena Campos (Uruguay):

1957.
Gustavo Hon (Brazil):

1958.
DANIEL NEGRETE (Colombia):

1959.
DANIEL NEGRETE (Colombia):

1960.
Sergio Armand (Argentina):

1961.
joão PUPO (Portugal):

1962.
Ruxandra Gubernat, Marcel Schreiter, Henry Rammelt (Romania):

1963.
Azat MAMUNOV (Kyrgyzstan):

1964.
Nedim LONCAREVIC (Bosnia and Herzegovina):

1965.
Filip FILKOVIć (Croatia, France):

1966.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

1967.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

1968.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

1969.
Filip PERUZOVIć (Croatia):

1970.
Stephan GANOFF (Bulgaria):

1971.
Luis SÁNCHEZ-POLACK (Spain):

1972.
Débora Zanatta, Estevan de la Fuente (Brazil):

1973.
Rati TSITELADZE (Georgia):

1974.
Adriana FERRARESE (France, Italy):

1975.
Jakub RADEJ (Poland):
Proch / Dust  25 min.

1976.
Marie CORBERAND (France):

1977.
Ksenia RAPPOPORT & Alexander TSYPKIN & Pavel KAPINOS (Russia):

1978.
Petra KOžAR (Croatia):

1979.
Justyna PELC (Poland):

1980.
Bartosz REETZ (Poland):

1981.
Arnau GòDIA MONTESINOS (Spain):
Psicolapse  7 min.

1983.
Manuela VLADIć-MAšTRUKO (Croatia):

1984.
Sarah FOREST & Cécile FLOUCAT & Pauline JAVELOT & Juliette GALES & Thibaut WAMBRE & Kevin DE GARIDEL (France):
Pulse  7 min.

1985.
Branislav MILATOVIć (Montenegro):

1986.
Florencia Wehbe (Argentina):

1987.
Colectivo PUTA MINA (Spain):

1988.
Olivier PAIROUX (Belgium):
Puzzle  20 min.

1989.
Risto-Pekka BLOM (Finland):

1990.
Susana ARBIZU, Henri BELIN, Nicolas DROUET, Mickaël FOUCAULT (France):

1991.
Pedro Sena Nunes (Portugal):

1992.
Dave Lojek, Linda Hecquet (Germany):

1993.
KOLMONT Enikő

1994.
Michael Kottmeier, Stefan Prehn (Germany):

R.E.M.
1995.
MOLNÁR Szilárd, ORBÁN Gergely (Hungary):
R.E.M.  80 min.

1996.
Sylvain DE ZANGRONIZ (France):
Ramdam  26 min.

1997.
Joaquín Gómez (Spain):

1998.
Joaquín Gómez (Spain):

Raymonde avagy a függőleges menekülés
1999.
Sarah VAN DEN BOOM (France):

2000.
Anna PAWLUCZUK (Poland):

2001.
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA (Russia):

2002.
Cristina GARCÍA ZARZOSA (Spain):
Realness  10 min.

2003.
Nicola AWANG (Canada):
refahmation  7 min.

Refusilo
2004.
Carlos LEMA (Argentina):
Refusilo  23 min.

2005.
Jiří HAVLÍčEK & Ondřej NOVÁK (Czech Republic):

2006.
Artur HANAJ (Poland):
REM  3 min.

2007.
Johannes GIERLINGER (Austria):

2008.
Miklós Borsos (Hungary):

2009.
Miklós Borsos (Hungary):

2010.
Laura TOLEDO CARBALLO (Spain):

2011.
Alice FARGIER (France):

2012.
Daniel Martin RODRIGUEZ & German TEJADA (France):
Retukiri Tukiri  28 min.

2013.
Pedro MAIA (Portugal):
Reverence  11 min.

2014.
Philip Louis PIAGET RODRIGUEZ (Denmark):
Reverie  7 min.

2015.
CHILTON Flóra (Hungary):
REZILIENCIA  6 min.

2016.
CHILTON Flóra (Hungary):
REZILIENCIA  6 min.

2017.
Anatole Pigot (France):

2018.
Miro REMO (Slovakia, Czech republic):

Motorozás
2019.
Paul BUSH (Portugal, UK):
Ride  

2020.
José MAGRO (Portugal):

2021.
Judy K Suh (United States):

2022.
Judy K Suh (United States):

2023.
Nathalie SAUGEON (France):

2024.
Moisés RODRIGUES (Portugal):

Rodeo
2025.
Raimo JõERAND (Estonia, Finland):
Rodeo  74 min.

2026.
Bartosz BALA (Poland):

Rom
2027.
Ilker ERGÜN (Turkey):
Rom  3 min.

2028.
Michal SOCHA (Poland):
Room  6 min.

2029.
Marie-Pascale DUBÉ (France, Canada):

2030.
Jonathan HODGSON (UK, France):
Roughhouse  16 min.

Rose or bluebell
2031.
Yuno SHAMILOV (Russia):

2032.
Natalia BENZAQUEN (France):
Rue du four  18 min.

2033.
Pavel RUZYAK (Serbia):

RUSSA
2034.
João SALAVIZA & Ricardo ALVES JR. (Portugal, Brasil):
RUSSA  19’57’’ min.

2035.
Stefano Raspa (Italy):

2036.
GYÖKÉR Róbert (Hungary):

2037.
HAJMÁSI Péter (Hungary):

2038.
Ekin Demirhanoglu (Turkey):

2039.
Olivier BOURBEILLON (France ):

2040.
Alessandro Stevanon (Italy):

2041.
Luka KLAPAN (Croatia):

2042.
Dave Lojek (Poland):

2043.
Gaurav Madan (India):

2044.
Darko VIDACKOVIC (Croatia):

2045.
Betina BOZEK & Igor KAWECKI (Poland):

2046.
Elena KUDRYAVCEVA (Russia):
Sand Space  1 min.

2047.
Charline PARISOT & Jérémy CISSÉ & Fioretta Caterina COSMIDIS & Flore ALLIER-ESTRADA & Maud LEMAîTRE-BLANCHART & Ludovic ABRAHAM (France):

2048.
Mathieu LIS (France):

Sara F.
2049.
Miguel FONSECA (Portugal):
Sara F.  23 min.

2050.
Amartya Bhattacharyya (India):

2051.
Mohamadali BASHEH AHANGAR (Iran):

2052.
Davit PIRTSKHALAVA (Georgia):

2053.
Iván Sáinz-Pardo (Spain):
SAVE  4

2054.
Gal ROSENBLUTH (Israel):

2056.
Andrea Zanacchi (Italy):

2057.
Vincent BERGERON (Canada):
SchizoPhilo#16  18 min.

2058.
Mohammad Hassan SHAHMOHAMMADI (Iran):
School  6 min.

2059.
Nitzan ROZEN (Israel):
Sdakim / Cracks  20 min.

2060.
Marta ALEDO (Spain):
Seatlle  19 min.

2061.
Katariina Räty & Mia JAATINEN (Finland):
Second Illusion  13 min.

2062.
Aaron OLDENBURG (USA):
Seer (KOR)  4 min.

Szelfik
2063.
Claudius GENTINETTA (Switzerland):
Selfies  4 min.

2064.
Julian REICH (Germany):
Selflove  10 min.

2065.
Krzysztof NOWICKI (Poland):

2066.
Md.Ariful ISLAM (Bangladesh):
Sensitive  8 min.

2067.
Alberto Sachero (Italy):

2068.
Sergi GONZÁLEZ (Spain):

2069.
Batuhan Kaplan (Turkey):

2070.
Omid SHAMS (Iran):

2071.
Aleeza CHANOWITZ (Israel):
Shabbos Kallah  15 min.

2072.
Tatiana DANILIANTS (Russia, Armenia):

2073.
Lakhdar EHAMDAOUI (Morocco):

2074.
Sofia GORLENKO (Russia):

2075.
Fereydoun NAJAFI (Iran):

2076.
Kamil Bukłaha (Poland):

2077.
INCZE Kata (Hungary):
Small talk  12 min.

2078.
Jonay GARCÍA (Spain):
Smoking Break  18 min.

2079.
Felipe ELGUETA & Ananké PEREIRA (Chile):
Snap  20 min.

2080.
Michal CHMIELEWSKI (Poland):

2082.
Alejandro Fetecua Bernal (Colombia):

Sok-sok Festék
2083.
HELSTÁB Martin (Hungary):

2084.
Mahdi BORJIAN (Iran):

2085.
Nicolas MEDY (France):

2086.
LUCILLA MININNO (Italy):

2087.
Beatriz Bidinotti (Brazil):

2088.
Abbas JALALI YEKTA (Iran):
Son Of The Sea  10 min.

2089.
Walid Ali (Malaysia):

2090.
Jay Kevin COMPOSTA (United Kingdom):

2091.
Maria KORPORAL (Germany):
Songlines  14 min.

2092.
YAKUP UYGUN (Turkey):

2093.
YAKUP UYGUN (Turkey):

2094.
Mohamadreza RASOULI (Iran):

A pusztaság népe
2095.
Heba KHALED (Syrian Arab Republic):

2096.
Laureline Paul-Constant, Hugo Caby, Aurélien Issadi, Paco Dutoit (France):
Sound  4

2097.
Effi & Amir (Belgium):

2098.
Bruno TONDEUR (Belgium, France):

2099.
Carlos CARO (Spain):

2100.
Khris CEMBE (Spain, France):

2101.
Duane UBA (United Kingdom):

2102.
Thomas VAN ZUYLEN (Belgium):

2103.
Michal SZCZESNIAK (Poland):
Spitsbergen  23 min.

2104.
Υannis ZAFIRIS (Greece):
Springtime Rest  15 min.

Kövek
2105.
Jörn STAEGER (Germany):

2106.
Dennis TUPICOFF (Australia):
Still Alive  6 min.

2107.
David Kr?yer (Norway):

2108.
Zlatko COSIC (USA):

2109.
Doris Schmid (Germany):

2110.
Steven SUBOTNICK (United States):
Strange Fish  4 min.

2111.
Simon Dauchy, Tom Delforge, Antoine Wilmot, Théo Mechref, Julien Delcroix (France):
Stress  4

2112.
Aleksander Johan ALEKSANDER JOHAN ANDREASSEN (Norway):
Strim  19 min.

2113.
Denis FLEURION & Etienne BONAFINI & Romain MARCHETTI & Cécile MINAUD & Julien ADOUM & Léo NEZOT (France):

2114.
Élise SIMOULIN & Édouard HEUTTE & Clotilde BONNOTTE & Anna KOMAROMI & Marisa DI VORA PEIXOTO & Helena BASTIONI (France):
Stuffed  7 min.

2115.
Nayra SANZ FUENTES (Spain):
Sub Terrae  7 min.

2116.
Nastasya MARSAKOVA (Russia):
Suffocation  25 min.

2117.
Andrei KUTSILA (Poland):
Summa  50 min.

2118.
Maria Hespanhol (Portugal):

2119.
Maria Hespanhol (Portugal):

2120.
Frederik CARBON (Belgium):
Sunnyside  72 min.

2121.
Jesús CHOYA ZATARAÍN (Spain):
Supercut  8 min.

2122.
Pablo Conde (Spain):

2123.
Pablo Conde (Spain):

2124.
Léa COUSTY & Chloé ASTIER & Raphaël GUEZ & Mélanie FOURGEAUD & Hugo BOURRIEZ & Victoire LE DOURNER (France):

2125.
Aliona POLUNINA (Russia):

2126.
Mehdi Khoramian (Iran):
Switchman  10 min.

Szerdától vasárnapig remete
2127.
GECSEI Ádám & PAUKER Bence (Hungary):

2128.
Jagoda MADEJ (Poland):

Tökéletlen világ
2129.
PETŐ Szabolcs (Hungary):

Töredékek
2130.
RUSZULY Ervin (Romania, Hungary):

2131.
Pedram Ganji (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

Tabularasa
2132.
Zeynep ULUYAGCI (Turkey):
Tabularasa  1 min.

2133.
Shira FLORENTIN (Israel):

2134.
Amir RASHIDIFARD (Iran):

2135.
Ali ASGARI (Iran, Italy):
Takhir / Delay  15 min.

2136.
Davor BORIC (Croatia):

Szemlélő
2137.
Sheyda KASHI (Iran):

2138.
Sheyda Kashi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

2139.
Ahmad Seyedkeshmiri (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

2140.
Pat Howl KOSTYSZYN (Poland):

Lélegzés
2141.
Farshid AYOOBINEJAD (Iran):

2142.
Hrvoje WäCHTER (Croatia):
Target  9 min.

2143.
Karin LEIVATEGIJA (Estonia):

2144.
Celia Giraldo (Spain):

2145.
Celia Giraldo (Spain):

2146.
José García Pérez (Spain):

2147.
Cremance (Mexico):

2148.
Branko FARAC (Croatia):
Technement  12 min.

2149.
(Portugal):

2150.
Susana NOBRE (Portugal, France):

Teofrastus
2151.
Sergei KIBUS (Estonia):
Teofrastus  15 min.

A naplemente elmélete
2152.
Roman SOKOLOV (Russia):

2153.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

2154.
(Turkey):

2155.
Miguel Quintero (Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of):

2156.
Klim KOZINSKIY (Russia, Ukraine, Israel):
Tetragrammaton  65 min.

2157.
Iwo KONDEFER (Poland):

2158.
Anshuman SHASTRI (India):

2159.
Hana YAMAZAKI (Hungary):

2160.
Sebastian KASS (France):
The Animal  25 min.

2161.
Erika Sanz (Spain, United States):

2162.
Erika Sanz (Spain, United States):

2163.
Nicolas LEBAS & Claire CARTIER & Mathilde DOURDY & Thibault GRUNENBERGER & Maurine LECERF & Shih-Hui PAN (France):

2164.
Simon MEDARD (Belgium):
The Call  4 min.

2165.
Jennie ALLEN (United States):
The Clinic  15 min.

2166.
Donald MULDROW GRIFFITH (Germany):

2167.
Tatiana SKORLUPKINA (Russia):

2168.
Montava-di Scala (France):

2169.
Sharon SCHIEVERS (Belgium):
The Essor  33 min.

2170.
Leo CRANE (UK):
The Foundling  1 min.

2171.
Ryan MURDOCK (Spain):

2172.
Jari VAARA (Japan, Finland):
The Hunter  5 min.

2173.
Rhea STORR (United Kingdom):

2174.
Shantala PèPE (Belgium, France):

2175.
James EVERETT (United Kingdom):
THE MOOR  11 min.

2176.
Elena DEMIDOVA (Russia):

2177.
Gabi DAO (Canada):

2178.
Farnoosh SAMADI (Iran):
The Role  12 min.

2179.
Alberto Mazarro, Jorge González, Paco Fox (Spain):

2180.
Vasilis KEKATOS (Greece, France):

A csendes méh
2181.
Mohamed MOWAFI (Egypt):

2182.
IRANZAD AGHAMIRLOU Rasoul (Iran):
The Slaughter  7 min.

2183.
Branko TOMOVIC (UK, Germany):

2184.
Mélanie LOPEZ & Simon BOUCLY & Marie CIESIELSKI & Alice JAUNET & Chan Stéphie PEANG & Béatrice VIGUIER (France):

2185.
Sharon MOONEY (USA):

2186.
Nina LASSILA (Belgium):
The Trophy  3 min.

2187.
Philipp STRAETKER (Germany):

2188.
Najat MOWLUDI (Iran):

2189.
Sebastien CLERMONT (Canada):
The Waters  13 min.

2190.
Dimitri PETROVIC & Maxime JENNES (Belgium):
The Way Back  66 min.

2191.
Daniela LUCATO (Germany, Ireland, Italy):
The Wheel  9 min.

2192.
Robin LIPO (Poland):

2193.
Veronica SULA (Romania):
Through  1 min.

2194.
Arsen ARAKELYAN (Armenia):

2195.
Suro JR (Russia):
Thursday  15 min.

2196.
Anna SILVA-SCHLENKER (Colombia, Hungary):
Tides  21 min.

2198.
Telmo BASTERRETXEA SEIJO (Spain):

Tiszta mozdulatok
2199.
TÓTH Péter Pál (Hungary):

2200.
ALVARO GONZALEZ (Spain):
TITAN  12

2201.
ALVARO GONZALEZ (Spain):
TITAN  12

2203.
Leandro AFONSO (Brazil):

2204.
ZACHOS SAMOLADAS (Greece):

2205.
Christophe SABER (France):
Tomatic  21 min.

2206.
Andrew Tarbet (Spain):

2207.
Andrew Tarbet (Spain):

2208.
Yotam BEN-DAVID (France):

2209.
Ivan Sainz-Pardo (Spain):

2210.
MAYER Béla (Hungary):

2211.
Roman JAROSZ (Poland):

2212.
Rachel Anciaux, Laurence De Wilde (France):
Touch  3

2213.
Thibault LANG-WILLAR (France):

2214.
Max Ponischowski (Germany):

2215.
Jean-Michel ROLLAND (France):
Traces:Birds  1 min.

Traumaipar
2216.
Jethro MASSEY (France):

2217.
Daniela LUCATO (Germany, Italy):
Trilogy  1 min.

2218.
Marko MESTROVIC (Croatia):
Trip  10 min.

2219.
Dariusz KOWALSKI (Poland):

2220.
Vladimir MOROZOV (Russia):

2221.
Arturo Hortas (Ecuador):

2222.
Cristina Ki Casini (Italy):

2223.
Zahid Balta (Turkey):

Tumo
2224.
VETŐ János (Hungary, Denmark):
Tumo  1 min.

2225.
(Brazil):

2226.
Vasilios PAPAIOANNU (USA):
Two  8 min.

2227.
Sylwia ROSAK (Poland):

2228.
Francis Waziri mango (Tanzania, United Republic of):

2229.
Tatiana CHISTOVA (Russia, Poland):

Referenciakeret
2230.
Agnieszka Ewa BRAUN (Poland):

2231.
Luís DIOGO (Portugal):

2232.
Davor MEđUREčAN (Croatia):

2233.
Cecilia Miljiker (Argentina):

2234.
Diego PORRAL (Spain):

2235.
Jeanne (15 years old), Thomas (15 years old), Samuel (11 years old), Arthur (9 years old) (France):

Egy kicsit
2236.
Carl ROOSENS (Belgium):

2237.
Laura POUSA (Spain):

2238.
Roberto Gneo (Italy):

2239.
Pierre Yves CLOUIN (France):

2240.
Juan Andrés,Javier JOAQUIN (Spain):

2241.
Teresa Bellon, César F. Calvillo (Spain):

2242.
Teresa Bellon, César F. Calvillo (Spain):

2243.
Luigjina SHKUPA (Germany):

2244.
Pierre Yves CLOUIN (France):

2245.
Nicolas BIANCO-LEVRIN (France):

2246.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

2247.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

2248.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

2249.
Marie Grymonpré, Adrien Verbeck (France):

2250.
Muriel MONTINI (France):

2251.
Guillaume CARAMELLE (France):

2252.
Delphine GIRARD (Belgium):

2253.
Tobi SAUER (Germany):

2254.
Tomasz KNITTEL (Poland):

2255.
Andrea Andolina (Italy):

2257.
Álvaro OLIVA (Spain):

2258.
Ileana Andrea GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

2259.
Marcin SAUTER (Poland):

2260.
Valentin SUNTSOV (Russia):

2262.
GLASER Kati (Hungary):

Dühös
2263.
Jean-Baptiste DUSSÉAUX (France):

2264.
Aisha SALIMGEREYEVA (Kazakhstan):

Üresség
2265.
Alfredo Lamas, Juanma F. Pozzo (Spain):

2266.
Rahbar QANBARI (Iran):

2267.
FILIPI SILVEIRA (Brazil):

Varjúháj
2268.
PÁPAI Pici (Hungary):

2269.
Tatiana VIALLE & Swann ARLAUD (France):

2270.
Jeremie BECQUER (Denmark):

2271.
Nathalia KONCHALOVSKY (Russia):
Vesna / Spring  23 min.

Veteránfilm
2272.
HERNÁTH Csaba (Hungary):

2273.
VALERIO RUFO (Italy):

2274.
M?ns Berthas (Sweden):

2275.
Óscar VINCENTELLI (Spain):

2276.
Ines OLIVEIRA (Portugal):
Vira Chudnenko  31 min.

Vitha
2277.
Avishkar BHARADWAJ (India):
Vitha  15 min.

2280.
ALBERTO VELASCO (Spain):

2281.
ALBERTO VELASCO (Spain):

2283.
Elisabeth Silveiro (Russian Federation):

2284.
Aitor Carlos,Raul HERRERO LARRUMBIDE,COLOMER VÁLCARCEL (Spain):
VSSanta  4 min.

2285.
Goran Ribarić (Croatia):

2286.
Karel JANAK (Czech Republic):

2287.
Stas SELITSKY (Russia):
Wake Me Up  1 min.

2289.
Ahmad ZAYERY (Iran):
War Citizen  45 min.

2290.
Michal BORCZUCH (Poland):

2291.
Joanna POLAK (Poland):

2292.
Grzegorz PAPRZYCKI (Poland):

2293.
Jan Bujnowski (Poland):

2294.
Kristian Moe (Norway):

2295.
Shir COHEN & Noga WEIZMAN (Israel):
Where is Elik?  12 min.

2296.
Noemi Forti (Italy):

2297.
Monika KOTECKA & Karolina PORYZALA (Poland):
Wolta / Volte  14 min.

Nők aranya
2298.
Eza DOORTMONT (Netherlands):
Women’s Gold  19 min.

2299.
Anastazja DABROWSKA (Poland):
Wonder Girls  20 min.

2300.
Pierre DUGOWSON (France):
Woof  2:28 min.

2301.
Bill BROWN (USA):
XCTRY  6 min.

2302.
Joanna FRYDRYCH (Poland):
XXXLove  60 min.

2304.
Patricia ORTEGA (Venezuela):

2305.
Saúl GALLEGO MATEO (Spain):

2306.
José García Pérez (Spain):

2307.
Paloma ZAPATA (Spain):

Yomi
2308.
Maria Ana MARQUES (Portugal):
Yomi  10 min.

2309.
Vincent SPARREBOOM (Romania):