www.mediawave.hu | www.romerhaz.eu | www.passportcontrol.eu | www.filmfundgyor.eu

  

 

click here

 

 

  

 

click here

 

 

etnik Archív
2019. September SuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMoTuWeThFrSaSuMo Actual program:
2019-09-23
010203040506070809101112131415161718192021222324252627282930

WRITE US

Name:
E-mail:
Question:

Newsletter

Name:
E-mail address:
I subscribe for the following newsletters:
MEDIAWAVE
MEDIAWAVE webTV
Passport Control
Modifying data unsubscription or resending activation:
RANDOM PICTURES

Films submitted

MEDIAWAVE 2019


Afghanistan Albania Algeria Angola Argentina Armenia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bangladesh Belarus Belgium Bolivarian Republic of Bosnia and Herzegovina Brasil Brazil Bulgaria Burkina Faso Canada Chad Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cuba Cyprus Czech republic Denmark Dominican Republic Ecuador Egypt England España Estonia Ethiopia Finland France Georgia Germany Ghana Great Britain Greece Guinea-Bissau Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia Iran Iraq Ireland Islamic Republic of Israel Italia Italy Japan Kazakhstan Kenya Kirgyzstan Korea Kyrgyzstan La Réunion Latvia Lebanon Lithuania Macedonia Malaysia Mali Malta Mexico Moldova Monaco Montenegro Morocco Mozambique Myanmar Namibia Nederland Nepal Netherlands New Zealand Nigeria Norway Not Specified Pakistan Palestine Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Republic of Romania Russia Russian Federation S. Korea Saudi Arabia Senegal Serbia Singapore Slovakia Slovenia South Africa South Korea Spain Sri Lanka State of Sweden Switzerland Switzerlandd Syrian Arab Republic Taiwan Tanzania Thailand the former Yugoslav Republic of The Nederlands The Netherlands Tunisia Tunisie Turkey Türkiye Uganda UK Ukraine United Arab Emirates United Kingdom United Republic of United States Uruguay USA Uzbekistan Venezuela Viet Nam

1.
Ehsan Hamidzada (Afghanistan):

2.
Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

3.
Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

4.
Mahbuba Hashemi (Afghanistan):

5.
saraj bayat (Afghanistan):

6.
Sayed Ahmad Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

7.
Sayed Ahmad Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

8.
Sayed Ahmad Hassan Moosavi (Afghanistan):

9.
Gholamreza JAFARI (Afghanistan, Iran):

10.
Eneos Çarka (Albania):

11.
Mustapha Benghernaout (Algeria):

12.
KHALED EL KEBICH (Algeria):

13.
(Angola):

14.
Nuno Barreto (Angola):

15.
Nuno Barreto (Angola):

16.
(Angola):

17.
Agustín Sánchez Ordó?ez (Argentina):

18.
Cynthia Gabrenja (Argentina):

19.
Diego Mandelman (Argentina):

20.
ILEANA ANDREA GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

21.
Martin Schurmann (Argentina):

22.
Julian Reboratti (Argentina):

23.
Joel CORTINA SUÁREZ (Argentina):

24.
Cez Comerci (Argentina):

25.
Ileana Andrea GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

26.
Ileana Andrea GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

27.
David Eira Pire, Carla Scolari (Argentina):

28.
Franco Lombardi (Argentina):

29.
Ileana Andrea GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

30.
Martin Emiliano Diaz (Argentina):

A Másik Varázslat
31.
Leandro BARTOLETTI (Argentina):

32.
Sergio Armand (Argentina):

33.
Florencia Wehbe (Argentina):

Refusilo
34.
Carlos LEMA (Argentina):
Refusilo  23 min.

35.
Cecilia Miljiker (Argentina):

36.
Ileana Andrea GÓMEZ GAVINOSER (Argentina):

38.
Manne (Armenia):

39.
Nver HOVHANNISYAN (Armenia):

40.
Seg KIRAKOSSIAN (Armenia):

41.
Arsen Arakelyan (Armenia):

43.
Shogher Petrosyan (Armenia):

44.
Arsen ARAKELYAN (Armenia):

45.
Ashley Young (Australia):

46.
Gerardo Chierchia (Australia):

47.
james hyams , josh reid (Australia):

48.
Leanne Hanley (Australia):

49.
Michael Linhart (Australia):

50.
Natasha Cantwell (Australia):

51.
Natasha Cantwell (Australia):

52.
Radheya Jegatheva (Australia):

53.
Radheya Jegatheva (Australia):

54.
Shannon Meilak (Australia):

55.
Shannon MEILAK (Australia):

56.
Basile Vignes (Australia):

57.
Léa Fabreguettes (Australia):

58.
Dennis TUPICOFF (Australia):
Still Alive  6 min.

59.
(Austria):

60.
Dave Lojek (Austria):

61.
Dave Lojek (Austria):

62.
Grzegorz Kielawski, Alexander Bayer (Austria):

63.
Hermann Leitner (Austria):

64.
Dave Lojek (Austria):

65.
Dave Lojek (Austria):

66.
Dave Lojek, Hermann Leitner (Austria):

67.
Johannes GIERLINGER (Austria):

69.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan, Ms. Novera Hasan Nikkon , Ms. Shyfoon naher (Bangladesh):

70.
Faridul Ahasan Shourav (Bangladesh):

71.
Faridul Ahasan Shourav (Bangladesh):

72.
Joseph Mehedi (Bangladesh):

73.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

74.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

75.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

76.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

77.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

78.
KM Taj-Biul Hasan (Bangladesh):

79.
Md Zahirul Hassan (Bangladesh):

80.
Md. Abid Mallick (Bangladesh):

81.
Md. Abid Mallick (Bangladesh):

82.
Sumsuddin Ahmed Shiblu (Bangladesh):

83.
Faridul Ahasan Shourav (Bangladesh):

85.
Md.Ariful ISLAM (Bangladesh):
Sensitive  8 min.

86.
Alexander Zubovlenko (Belarus):

87.
Ekaterina TARASOVA (Belarus):

88.
Volha KOIRA (Belarus):

89.
Denis SOROKA (Belarus):

90.
Denis SOROKA (Belarus):

91.
Denis SOROKA (Belarus):

92.
Liuba ZEMTSOVA (Belarus):

93.
Caroline Poisson (Belgium):

94.
Steffen Geypens (Belgium):

95.
Michael Bier (Belgium):

96.
Francois Thoolen (Belgium):
2FAST4U  26

97.
Sarah VANAGT (Belgium):

98.
Thierry DORY (Belgium):
Avenue Louise  29 min.

99.
Grégoire VERBEKE (Belgium):

100.
Gerlando INFUSO (Belgium):
By(e) Love  19 min.

101.
Adriana DA FONSECA (Belgium):

103.
Mounir BEN BACHIR (Belgium):

104.
Enrico TURCI (Belgium):

Egy kislány
105.
Jeannice Adriaansens (Belgium):

106.
Capucine LATRASSE (Belgium):
Fer de lance  4 min.

107.
Gabriel VANDERPAS  (Belgium):

Jacotolocotoc
108.
Thomas SECAZ (Belgium):
Jacotolocotoc  12 min.

KA
109.
Claudio CAPANNA (Belgium):
KA  10 min.

110.
Güldem Durmaz (Belgium):

111.
Ingrid Heiderscheidt HEIDERSCHEIDT (Belgium):

Lagúna
112.
Mathieu LABAYE & Hannah LETAïF (Belgium):
Lagune  6 min.

113.
Flore BLEIBERG (Belgium):

114.
Mathieu MORTELMANS & Cécile DELBERGHE (Belgium):

115.
Magali COREMANS (Belgium):

116.
BALOJI (Belgium):

117.
Olivier PAIROUX (Belgium):
Puzzle  20 min.

118.
Effi & Amir (Belgium):

119.
Thomas VAN ZUYLEN (Belgium):

120.
Frederik CARBON (Belgium):
Sunnyside  72 min.

121.
Simon MEDARD (Belgium):
The Call  4 min.

122.
Sharon SCHIEVERS (Belgium):
The Essor  33 min.

123.
Nina LASSILA (Belgium):
The Trophy  3 min.

124.
Dimitri PETROVIC & Maxime JENNES (Belgium):
The Way Back  66 min.

Egy kicsit
125.
Carl ROOSENS (Belgium):

126.
Delphine GIRARD (Belgium):

127.
Juanita ONZAGA (Belgium, Colombia):

128.
Catherine COSME (Belgium, France):

129.
Valéry ROSIER & Méryl FORTUNAT-ROSSI (Belgium, France):

130.
Jorge DE LEÓN (Belgium, France):
Mitra  80 min.

131.
Bruno TONDEUR (Belgium, France):

132.
Shantala PèPE (Belgium, France):

133.
Nedim LONCAREVIC (Bosnia and Herzegovina):

134.
Pilar Palomero (Bosnia and Herzegovina):

135.
Vado VERGARA (Brasil):

136.
ALCEU BETT (Brazil):

137.
Anny Stone (Brazil):

138.
Barbara Fuentes (Brazil):

139.
Calebe Lopes (Brazil):

140.
Hilda Lopes Pontes (Brazil):

141.
Klaus Hastenreiter (Brazil):

142.
Livia Perini (Brazil):

143.
MaicknucleaR (Brazil):

144.
Marco T. Alves (Brazil):

145.
Matheus Borgatto (Brazil):

146.
Matheus Borgatto (Brazil):

147.
Matheus Borgatto (Brazil):

148.
PAOLA MALLMANN E EUGENIO BARBOZA (Brazil):

150.
Samuel Carvalhé (Brazil):

151.
Samuel Carvalhé, Samuel Carvalhé (Brazil):

153.
Breno Soares (Brazil):

155.
CAIO CORTONESI (Brazil):
Asra  15

156.
CAIO CORTONESI (Brazil):
Asra  15

157.
Bill Szilagyi (Brazil):

158.
Renato Benites (Brazil):

159.
Roberto Oliveira (Brazil):

160.
Bill Szilagyi (Brazil):

161.
COELHO DE MORAES (Brazil):

162.
Julio Castro, Vlamir Cruz (Brazil):

163.
EDSON LEMOS AKATOY (Brazil):

164.
BRUNA SCHELB CORR?A (Brazil):
IMO  67

165.
COELHO MORAES (Brazil):

166.
Carlos Adelino (Brazil):

167.
Rafael Irineu (Brazil):
Majur  20

168.
THIFFANY CARVALHO (Brazil):

169.
Thomás Ottoni (Brazil):

170.
SERGIO SPINA (Brazil):

171.
GABRIEL MOTTA (Brazil):

172.
COELHO DE MORAES (Brazil):

173.
Gabriel Orlando Matos de Lima, Victória Abrelina Pereira Marques (Brazil):

174.
Hilda Lopes Pontes (Brazil):

175.
Adriel Nizer Silva (Brazil):

176.
Matheus Borgatto (Brazil):

177.
Gustavo Hon (Brazil):

178.
Débora Zanatta, Estevan de la Fuente (Brazil):

179.
Beatriz Bidinotti (Brazil):

180.
Leandro AFONSO (Brazil):

181.
(Brazil):

182.
FILIPI SILVEIRA (Brazil):

183.
Iara Magdaleno (Brazil):
Zoé  20

184.
Lyubo Yonchev (Bulgaria):

185.
Marieta Petchanska (Bulgaria):

186.
Victoria Karakoleva (Bulgaria):

187.
Stephan GANOFF (Bulgaria):

188.
Pencho KUNCHEV (Bulgaria):

190.
Benjamin Rouse (Canada):

191.
Bernardo Villarreal (Canada):

192.
David Latreille (Canada):

193.
Farshad Khalilpour (Canada):

194.
Jack belhumeur (Canada):

195.
Jack Belhumeur (Canada):

196.
Jay Reid (Canada):

197.
Jesse Pickett (Canada):

198.
Johan Lindholm (Canada):

199.
John Graham (Canada):

200.
Kasey L (Canada):

201.
Kenneth J Harvey (Canada):
/ box  7

202.
Kenneth J Harvey (Canada):

203.
Kenneth J Harvey (Canada):

204.
Liz Kennedy (Canada):
/ KING  23

205.
Maya Maj (Canada):

206.
Michael Robertson (Canada):

207.
Miguel Quintero (Canada):

208.
Peter Campbell (Canada):

209.
Phil Hoffman (Canada):

210.
Rachel Facchini (Canada):

211.
Sinziana Corozel (Canada):

212.
Trista Suke (Canada):
/ FOXY  61

213.
Weiye Su (Canada):

214.
Casey WEI (Canada):

215.
Clark NIKOLAI (Canada):

217.
Nicola AWANG (Canada):
refahmation  7 min.

218.
Vincent BERGERON (Canada):
SchizoPhilo#16  18 min.

219.
Gabi DAO (Canada):

220.
Sebastien CLERMONT (Canada):
The Waters  13 min.

221.
Eva CVIJANOVIC (Canada, Croatia):

222.
Bentley Brown (Chad):

223.
Sebastián Nemo Arancibia. (Chile):

224.
Felipe ELGUETA & Ananké PEREIRA (Chile):
Snap  20 min.

225.
??? (China):

226.
Lam Can-zhao (China):

227.
Rui Niu (China):

228.
Rui Niu (China):

229.
TONG Wenfeng (China):

230.
Wang Daotian (China):

231.
Wang Daotian (China):

232.
Wang Daotian (China):

233.
Wang Daotian (China):

234.
WEI Shujun (China):

235.
Xuetong Zhao (China):

236.
Yihao Gu (China):

237.
Zhang Hangshuo (China):

238.
Nan MA (China):

239.
Nan MA (China):

240.
Quanyong Bi (China):

241.
Yan Lu (China):

242.
Jieyue YU (China):

243.
Lam CAN-ZHAO (China):
Animal World  71 min.

244.
Yimeng ZHANG (China, Belgium):
Eastward Go  12 min.

245.
Dirk SORGE (China, Germany):
Lucky Day  10 min.

246.
Burak Kum (Colombia):

247.
Lina Maria Rivera (Colombia):

248.
DANIEL NEGRETE (Colombia):

249.
DANIEL NEGRETE (Colombia):

250.
Alejandro Fetecua Bernal (Colombia):

251.
Anna SILVA-SCHLENKER (Colombia, Hungary):
Tides  21 min.

252.
Andres Jimenez (Costa Rica):

253.
Barbara Vekarić (Croatia):

254.
Barbara Vekaric (Croatia):

255.
Lana Šarić (Croatia):

256.
Mario Brkić (as Kventin Valgo) (Croatia):

257.
Matija Mateš (Croatia):

258.
Dalibor BARIC (Croatia):

259.
Andrej REHAK (Croatia):
Bobo  14 min.

260.
Snjezana TRIBUSON (Croatia):

261.
Vladislav KNEžEVIć (Croatia):

262.
Jelena OROZ (Croatia):

263.
Martina Lexi VIZEC (Croatia):

264.
Joško MARUšIć (Croatia):

265.
Marko BELIć (Croatia):
Flimflam  8 min.

266.
Kristina BARISIC (Croatia):

268.
Igor GRUBIC (Croatia):

269.
Igor BEZINOVIC (Croatia):

Lovebox
270.
Ivan TURKOVIć KRNJAK (Croatia):
Lovebox  14 min.

271.
Davor BORIC (Croatia):

273.
Davor BORIC (Croatia):

274.
Matea KOVAč (Croatia):

275.
Katarina JUKIć (Croatia):

276.
Marko Šantić (Croatia):

277.
Filip PERUZOVIć (Croatia):

278.
Petra KOžAR (Croatia):

279.
Manuela VLADIć-MAšTRUKO (Croatia):

280.
Luka KLAPAN (Croatia):

281.
Darko VIDACKOVIC (Croatia):

282.
Davor BORIC (Croatia):

283.
Hrvoje WäCHTER (Croatia):
Target  9 min.

284.
Branko FARAC (Croatia):
Technement  12 min.

285.
Marko MESTROVIC (Croatia):
Trip  10 min.

286.
Davor MEđUREčAN (Croatia):

287.
Goran Ribarić (Croatia):

288.
Marin Pavelić (Croatia):

289.
Ivana RADIć (Croatia):

Bringások
290.
Veljko POPOVIC (Croatia, France):

291.
Filip FILKOVIć (Croatia, France):

Aleksi
292.
Barbara VEKARIC (Croatia, Serbia):
Aleksi  90 min.

293.
Zlatko COSIC (Croatia, USA):
Between Places  20 min.

294.
Rosa Maria RODRIGUEZ PUPO (Cuba):
I Love Papuchi  14 min.

295.
(Cyprus):

296.
Müge Günay (Cyprus):

297.
Stavros Mitidis (Cyprus):

298.
Kiril Todorov (Czech Republic):

299.
Zbysek SEMELKA (Czech Republic):

300.
Jan SVATOS (Czech Republic):

301.
Martin SUCHANEK (Czech Republic):

302.
Theodora REMUNDOVA (Czech Republic):

303.
Sarka MAIXNEROVA (Czech Republic):

304.
Pavel KřEMEN (Czech republic):
Milda  75 min.

305.
Jiří HAVLÍčEK & Ondřej NOVÁK (Czech Republic):

306.
Karel JANAK (Czech Republic):

307.
Anna KRYVENKO (Czech Republic, Latvia, Slovakia ):

308.
Eskild Krogh (Denmark):

309.
Henrik Bjerregaard Clausen (Denmark):

310.
Mahdi Fleifel (Denmark):

311.
Rikke Alma KROGSHAVE PLANETA (Denmark):
Bacchus  5 min.

312.
Signe TVEITAN (Denmark):

313.
Rasmus Sandager (Denmark):

314.
Philip Louis PIAGET RODRIGUEZ (Denmark):
Reverie  7 min.

Solar Walk
315.
BUCSI Réka (Denmark):
Solar Walk  21 min.

316.
Jeremie BECQUER (Denmark):

317.
Humberto Vallejo (Dominican Republic):
Chanel  10

318.
Humberto Vallejo (Dominican Republic):
Chanel  10

319.
Arturo Hortas (Ecuador):

320.
Arturo Hortas (Ecuador):

321.
ashraf farouk (Egypt):

322.
Omar El-Hambouly (Egypt):

324.
???? ???? ??? ????? (Egypt):

325.
Ahmed Badr Karram (Egypt):

326.
Mohamed Mowafi (Egypt):

327.
Kareem HUSSEIN (Egypt):

A csendes méh
329.
Mohamed MOWAFI (Egypt):

331.
José Luis LÓPEZ-LINARES (España):

332.
Andres Tenusaar (Estonia):

Egy ragyogó elme bemutatása négy felvonásban
333.
Morten Tšinakov, Lucija Mrzljak (Estonia):

300 g/m2
334.
Kamila KUCIKOVA (Estonia):
300 g/m2  6 min.

335.
Jaanis VALK (Estonia):

Élet24
336.
Kristjan HOLM (Estonia):

337.
Francesco Rosso (Estonia):

Az érzékelés falai között
338.
Pablo MARTÍNEZ BALLARÍN (Estonia):

339.
Martinus KLEMET (Estonia):

Lembri Uudu
340.
Eeva MäGI (Estonia):
Lembri Uudu  25 min.

341.
Mattias Mälk (Estonia):

342.
Karin LEIVATEGIJA (Estonia):

Teofrastus
343.
Sergei KIBUS (Estonia):
Teofrastus  15 min.

Rodeo
344.
Raimo JõERAND (Estonia, Finland):
Rodeo  74 min.

345.
Dagmawi Zemed (Ethiopia):

346.
Katariina RäTY (Finland):
Blind  6 min.

348.
Elina OIKARI (Finland):
Govadas  9 min.

A feje
349.
Emma LOUHIVUORI (Finland):

350.
Jukka SILOKUNNAS (Finland):

351.
Elli VUORINEN (Finland):

352.
Kalle RAITTILA (Finland):

353.
Sami VAN INGEN (Finland):
Polte / Flame  15 min.

354.
Anastasia LAPSUI & Markku LEHMUSKALLIO (Finland):
Pyhä / Holy  74 min.

355.
Risto-Pekka BLOM (Finland):

356.
Katariina Räty & Mia JAATINEN (Finland):
Second Illusion  13 min.

357.
ADELE OUTIN (France):

358.
Adrian Moyse, Maxime Lindon (France):

359.
Ana?s Desmond (France):

360.
Benjamin Barthélémy (France):

361.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

362.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

363.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

364.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

365.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

366.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

367.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

368.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

369.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

370.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

371.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

372.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

373.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

374.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

375.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

376.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

377.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

378.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

379.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

380.
Bouge Alexandra (France):

381.
BOUGE Alexandra (France):

382.
Clara Cardon (France):

383.
Dayan David Oualid, Luc Finalteri, Maxime Roux (France):

384.
Dominique Tellier (France):

385.
Enzo YSAH (France):

386.
Estelle CARBONNEAU (France):

387.
Francois Vogel (France):

388.
GOURLAN Patrick (France):

389.
Hadi Moussally (France):

390.
Jaad Gaillet (France):

391.
jean-marie villeneuve (France):
/ AXN  20

392.
JULIEN CHARPIER (France):

393.
JULIEN CHARPIER (France):

394.
Laura Rembault (France):

395.
Mounir Otai, Yoro Mbaye (France):

396.
Tellier Dominique (France):

397.
Julien TRAUMAN (France):

398.
Stéphane Bouche (France):

399.
Nicolas DEVEAUX (France):

400.
Just PHILIPPOT (France):
Acide / Acid  18 min.

401.
Hugo de Magalhaes, Evéra Chapel, Gabriel Richaud, Aubin Kubiak, Louison Franque, Mélissa Evrard-Nadaud (France):

402.
Antoine Giorgini (France):

403.
Marianna Francese, Jaad Gaillet (France):

404.
Kaméla Bentouati, Amandine Dazin (France):
Amenti  4

405.
Léo FAVIER (France):

406.
Timothey Delhaize, Alexis Maerten, Aurélia Tron, Orane Laffra, Zoé Devise (France):

407.
Stéphanie CABDEVILA (France):
Atomic Spot  14 min.

408.
Nicolas Gerifaud (France):

409.
Mael LE MÉE (France):
Aurore  18 min.

411.
Marie-Agn?s Viala (France):

Tökéletlenség
412.
Donato SANSONE (France):
Bavure  5 min.

413.
Dimitri Castiglioni, Clément Le Couviour (France):

414.
Jossie MALIS (France):

415.
Chris SHEPHERD (France):
Brexicuted  6 min.

416.
Pascal Tessaud (France):

417.
Cédric PRÉVOST (France):
Bug  19 min.

418.
NicolasDROLC (France):

419.
Stéphanie Lansaque , François Leroy (France):

420.
Justine-Julie LEFèVRE (France):

421.
Mathilde MATHILDE JEANNEAU (France):

422.
Charlotte CAYEUX (France):

423.
Youcef KHEMANE (France):
Chahine  17 min.

424.
William LABOURY (France):

425.
Stéphane BAZ (France):

426.
Muriel MONTINI (France):

427.
Clémence DIRMEIKIS (France):

428.
Fontaine (France):
DayS  4

429.
Antoine LAURENT (France):

430.
Anton BIALAS (France):

431.
Michaël Barocas (France):

432.
Jordan Damour (France):

433.
Simon RIETH (France):

DOUBOUT
434.
Pierre LE GALL & Sarah MALLÉON (France):
DOUBOUT  19 min.

435.
Stéphanie RÉGNIER (France):

436.
Clémence LEBATTEUX (France):

437.
Lazare GOUSSEAU (France):

438.
Xavier LABRUYèRE & Bernard LOUARGANT (France):

439.
Thomas HAKIM (France):

440.
Pierre-Louis Umdenstock (France):

441.
François Vogel (France):

442.
Marion DESSEIGNE RAVEL (France):
Fatiya  19 min.

443.
Paul HEINTZ (France):

444.
Julien Salinier (France):

445.
Julien Salinier (France):

446.
Muriel MONTINI (France):

447.
Simon Giraud (France):
Ichnos  6

Szerelmesen
450.
Alexis et Jérémie LOPEZ (France):
Inlove  7 min.

451.
Léa Fabreguettes (France):

452.
Despina ATHANASSIADIS (France):

454.
Lisette Pires, Rosine Kaboré (France):

455.
Frédérique DEVILLEZ (France):

456.
Paul MARQUES DUARTE (France):

457.
Vincent DUQUESNE (France):
JJ Showman  17 min.

458.
Louis Liébert (France):

459.
Lucas Lermytte, Simon Krieger, Mathilde Dugardin, Simon Ameye, Antoine Dupriez, Thibaud Colin (France):
Kim  5

460.
Marc TORICES & Genis RIGOL & Pau ANGLADA (France):
Knockstrike  5 min.

461.
Lucas GLOPPE (France):

462.
Chabname ZARIâB (France):

463.
Max HUREAU (France):

464.
Léo Fontaine (France):

465.
Constance MEYER (France):

466.
ROY CLÉMENT (France):

467.
ROY CLÉMENT (France):

468.
ROY CLÉMENT (France):

469.
Tiphaine RAFFIER (France):

470.
Alexis Pinot, Charles Deroo, Astrid Loviny, Laurine Langlet, Maxime Van Camp (France):

471.
Pierre GOETSCHEL (France):

472.
Yves CHAUDOUëT (France):

473.
Jonathan HAZAN (France):

474.
Frederic BAYER AZEM (France):

475.
Lucie Portehaut SANDRINE PILLON (France):

476.
Pascal Tessaud (France):

477.
Sylvain ROBINEAU (France):

478.
Thomas PETIT (France):

480.
Hadrien BICHET (France):

481.
Aurélien Laplace (France):

482.
Aurelien LAPLACE (France):

483.
Joanna Lurie (France):

484.
Anaïs TELLENNE & Zoran BOUKHERMA (France):

485.
Quentin Baillieux (France):

486.
Sarah OUAZZANI TOUHAMI (France):

487.
Jerome Boulbes (France):

488.
Antonin BLANC (France):

489.
Nolwenn Roberts (France):

Az elefántok boldogok lesznek
490.
Lucas ROUSSEL & Charlotte BRUN & Loïc FRIMAT & Vincent LABIS & Adrien LANNOY & Alice LEPOUTRE (France):

491.
Léa Fabreguettes (France):

492.
Tamain Ma?té (France):

493.
Lucile PRIN & Anaïs LE BERRE (France):

494.
Stéphanie VASSEUR & Sandrine TERRAGNO (France):

496.
Yann PIERRE (France):

497.
ROMAIN RAMPILLON (France):

498.
(France):

499.
. SUKI (France):

500.
Marina RUSSO VILLANI (France):

501.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

502.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

503.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

504.
Marc WEYMULLER (France):
Little America  110 min.

505.
Ines Sedan (France):

506.
Lucie Portehaut SANDRINE PILLON (France):

507.
Ambre Rambaud (France):
Meute  20

Mingus Erectus
508.
Amaury VOSLION (France):
Mingus Erectus  75 min.

509.
?ve-Chems de Brouwer (France):

510.
Frédéric LABONDE & Frédéric BONNET (France):

511.
Lara HIRZEL (France):
Mulette  22 min.

512.
Jean-Michel ROLLAND (France):

513.
Sandralee Zinzen, Nicolas Nivesse (France):

514.
Déborah HASSOUN (France):

515.
Guillaume CARAMELLE (France):
Nikki Marianne  15 min.

516.
(France):

517.
Léa Fabreguettes (France):

518.
Benoit RAMBOURG (France):

519.
Romain DAUDET-JAHAN (France):
Off the Records  52 min.

520.
Zulma ROUGE (France):

521.
Adrien Bourcier, Louise Duveau, Charlotte Thiriez, Rémi Fumery, Justin Lauridant, Massimo Partipilo, Clément Sagnier, Mariane Vanhoed (France):

522.
Lisa KLEMENZ (France):

523.
Charline BOURGEOIS TACQUET (France):

524.
Alexandre LANçA (France):

526.
Julie REMBAUVILLE (France):

Pollux
527.
Michael DICHTER (France):
Pollux  24 min.

528.
Adriana SOREIL (France):
Pompon Girl  26 min.

529.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

530.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

531.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

532.
Marie CORBERAND (France):

533.
Sarah FOREST & Cécile FLOUCAT & Pauline JAVELOT & Juliette GALES & Thibaut WAMBRE & Kevin DE GARIDEL (France):
Pulse  7 min.

534.
Susana ARBIZU, Henri BELIN, Nicolas DROUET, Mickaël FOUCAULT (France):

535.
Sylvain DE ZANGRONIZ (France):
Ramdam  26 min.

Raymonde avagy a függőleges menekülés
536.
Sarah VAN DEN BOOM (France):

537.
Alice FARGIER (France):

538.
Daniel Martin RODRIGUEZ & German TEJADA (France):
Retukiri Tukiri  28 min.

539.
Anatole Pigot (France):

540.
Nathalie SAUGEON (France):

541.
Natalia BENZAQUEN (France):
Rue du four  18 min.

542.
Charline PARISOT & Jérémy CISSÉ & Fioretta Caterina COSMIDIS & Flore ALLIER-ESTRADA & Maud LEMAîTRE-BLANCHART & Ludovic ABRAHAM (France):

543.
Mathieu LIS (France):

544.
Nicolas MEDY (France):

545.
Laureline Paul-Constant, Hugo Caby, Aurélien Issadi, Paco Dutoit (France):
Sound  4

546.
Simon Dauchy, Tom Delforge, Antoine Wilmot, Théo Mechref, Julien Delcroix (France):
Stress  4

547.
Denis FLEURION & Etienne BONAFINI & Romain MARCHETTI & Cécile MINAUD & Julien ADOUM & Léo NEZOT (France):

548.
Élise SIMOULIN & Édouard HEUTTE & Clotilde BONNOTTE & Anna KOMAROMI & Marisa DI VORA PEIXOTO & Helena BASTIONI (France):
Stuffed  7 min.

549.
Léa COUSTY & Chloé ASTIER & Raphaël GUEZ & Mélanie FOURGEAUD & Hugo BOURRIEZ & Victoire LE DOURNER (France):

550.
Sebastian KASS (France):
The Animal  25 min.

551.
Nicolas LEBAS & Claire CARTIER & Mathilde DOURDY & Thibault GRUNENBERGER & Maurine LECERF & Shih-Hui PAN (France):

552.
Montava-di Scala (France):

553.
Mélanie LOPEZ & Simon BOUCLY & Marie CIESIELSKI & Alice JAUNET & Chan Stéphie PEANG & Béatrice VIGUIER (France):

554.
Christophe SABER (France):
Tomatic  21 min.

555.
Yotam BEN-DAVID (France):

556.
Rachel Anciaux, Laurence De Wilde (France):
Touch  3

557.
Thibault LANG-WILLAR (France):

558.
Jean-Michel ROLLAND (France):
Traces:Birds  1 min.

Traumaipar
559.
Jethro MASSEY (France):

560.
Jeanne (15 years old), Thomas (15 years old), Samuel (11 years old), Arthur (9 years old) (France):

561.
Pierre Yves CLOUIN (France):

562.
Pierre Yves CLOUIN (France):

563.
Nicolas BIANCO-LEVRIN (France):

564.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

565.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

566.
CLÉMENT ROY (France):

567.
Marie Grymonpré, Adrien Verbeck (France):

568.
Muriel MONTINI (France):

569.
Guillaume CARAMELLE (France):

Dühös
570.
Jean-Baptiste DUSSÉAUX (France):

571.
Tatiana VIALLE & Swann ARLAUD (France):

572.
Pierre DUGOWSON (France):
Woof  2:28 min.

573.
Young Sun NOH (France):
Yukiko  70 min.

574.
Aliou SOW (France):
Yusuf  19 min.

575.
Justine VUYLSTEKER (France, Canada):

576.
Marie-Pascale DUBÉ (France, Canada):

577.
Kelly HOLMES (France, England):
Attrition  23 min.

578.
Adriana FERRARESE (France, Italy):

579.
Thomas GRIFFIN & Gwilym TONNERRE (France, Japan, Monaco):
Oto No Hako  75 min.

580.
Nathalie ÁLVAREZ MESÉN (France, Sweden):
Molt  14 min.

581.
Camille MOREAU (France ):
CLAC !  19 min.

582.
Florence HUGUES (France ):

583.
Camille LUGAN (France ):
La Persistente  22 min.

584.
Olivier BOURBEILLON (France ):

585.
David DZOTSENIDZE (Georgia):

586.
Rati TSITELADZE (Georgia):

587.
Davit PIRTSKHALAVA (Georgia):

588.
(Germany):

589.
Armin Monfared (Germany):

590.
burak kum (Germany):

591.
Calla Kelley-Renda (Germany):

592.
Christian Skibinski (Germany):

593.
Christian Skibinski, Joshua Fischer (Germany):

594.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

595.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

596.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

597.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

598.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

599.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

600.
Dave Lojek, Maxime Billon (Germany):

601.
Davide De Lillis (Germany):

602.
Davide De Lillis (Germany):

603.
Davide De Lillis, Julia Metzger-Traber (Germany):

604.
Davide De Lillis, Julia Metzger-Traber (Germany):

605.
Farzane Seyed Saeedi (Germany):

606.
Frederice Klinge (Germany):

607.
Frederice Klinge (Germany):

608.
Julia Metzger-Traber and Davide De Lillis (Germany):

609.
Kuesti Fraun (Germany):

610.
M. Kardinal (Germany):

611.
Maša Zia Lenárdič, Anja Wutej (Germany):

612.
Nesrin Bachir (Germany):

613.
Valentin Riedl, Frédéric Schuld (Germany):

614.
Veronica Solomon (Germany):

615.
Werner Bohnen (Germany):

616.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

619.
Matthias KRETER (Germany):
8:27  12 min.

620.
Boris SEEWALD (Germany):
Afterword  9 min.

621.
Marvin Meiendresch (Germany):

622.
Dieter Leitner, Dave Lojek (Germany):

623.
Deniss KACS (Germany):
Arpeggio  15 min.

Szempillantás
624.
Kiana NAGHSHINEH (Germany):

625.
Semih Korhan GÜNER (Germany):
Boy  15 min.

626.
Matthias KRETER (Germany):
Breathe!  9 min.

627.
Frédéric SCHULD & Valentin RIEDL (Germany):

628.
Ines Christine GEIßER & Kirsten Carina GEIßER (Germany):

629.
Dave Lojek, Steffi Sixdorf (Germany):

Alias Jenny
630.
Samira FANSA (Germany):

632.
Karin BECKER (Germany):

Február
633.
Marlena MOLITOR (Germany):
Február  12 min.

634.
Fariba BUCHHEIM (Germany):
Formen / Shapes  11 min.

635.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

636.
Dave Lojek (Germany):

637.
Felix SCHON (Germany):
Im Leuchtturm  30 min.

638.
Franka Braun (Germany):
Johann  10

639.
Michael Ciesielski (Germany):

640.
Maria KORPORAL (Germany):
La Vitruviana  2 min.

641.
Alexander Lony (Germany):

Fészek
642.
JÁNKA Eszter (Germany):
Nest  9 min.

643.
Moritz MÜLLER-PREIßER (Germany):
On 'n' Off  8 min.

644.
Artjom BARANOV (Germany):
Pig Heart  30 min.

645.
Dave Lojek, Linda Hecquet (Germany):

646.
Michael Kottmeier, Stefan Prehn (Germany):

647.
Julian REICH (Germany):
Selflove  10 min.

648.
Maria KORPORAL (Germany):
Songlines  14 min.

Kövek
649.
Jörn STAEGER (Germany):

650.
Doris Schmid (Germany):

651.
Donald MULDROW GRIFFITH (Germany):

652.
Philipp STRAETKER (Germany):

653.
Max Ponischowski (Germany):

654.
Luigjina SHKUPA (Germany):

655.
Tobi SAUER (Germany):

657.
Arnaud GERBER (Germany, France):
Carousel  35 min.

658.
Daniela LUCATO (Germany, Ireland, Italy):
The Wheel  9 min.

659.
Daniela LUCATO (Germany, Italy):
Trilogy  1 min.

660.
Mark FREEMAN (Ghana):

661.
Antonis Skaramagkas (Greece):

662.
Athina Kanellopoulou (Greece):

663.
Athina Kanellopoulou (Greece):

664.
BASTIAN FISCHER, VICKY MARKOLEFA (Greece):

665.
GEORGE ARPATZOGLOU (Greece):

666.
GEORGE ARPATZOGLOU (Greece):

667.
GEORGE ARPATZOGLOU (Greece):

668.
Ioannis Monastiropoulos (Greece):

669.
Manos Mpatzolis (Greece):

670.
Oliwia Twardowska (Greece):

671.
Sotiris Petridis, Dimitris Tsakaleas (Greece):

672.
Sotiris Petridis, Tania Nanavraki (Greece):

673.
Xenophon Tsoumas (Greece):

674.
Yorgos Zois (Greece):

675.
GEORGE GEORGAKOPOULOS (Greece):

676.
GEORGE GEORGAKOPOULOS (Greece):

677.
GEORGE GEORGAKOPOULOS (Greece):

679.
Υannis ZAFIRIS (Greece):
Springtime Rest  15 min.

680.
ZACHOS SAMOLADAS (Greece):

681.
Vasilis KEKATOS (Greece, France):

682.
Max HATTLER (Hong Kong):
+  2 min.

683.
Sui-hin MAK (???) (Hong Kong):

684.
Max HATTLER (Hong Kong):

685.
Ka Ho CHOI (Hong Kong ):

686.
Kam WONG (Hong Kong ):

687.
Andrea Szatmári (Hungary):

688.
Dave Lojek (Hungary):

689.
Juhász Levente (Hungary):

690.
Milán Jurkovics, Zsolt Poroszka Magyar (Hungary):

691.
Poroszka Magyar Zsolt (Hungary):

692.
Poroszka Magyar Zsolt (Hungary):

693.
Zsolt Poroszka Magyar (Hungary):

694.
Zsolt Poroszka Magyar (Hungary):

Ének a fák tetejéből
695.
ZSIGMOND Attila (Hungary):

696.
LACZI Evelin (Hungary):

A báró hazatér
697.
BREIER Ádám (Hungary):

A bármicvó fiúk
698.
OLÁH Katalin & CSUKÁS Sándor (Hungary):

699.
KALÁNYOS Péter (Hungary):

A baba
700.
NÉMETH József (Hungary):

701.
Bianka Farkas and The Crew (Hungary):

A kockaember
703.
DOMBROVSZKY Linda (Hungary):

A létezés eufóriája
704.
SZABÓ Réka (Hungary):

A legnagyobb ajándék
705.
GOMBOS Tamás (Hungary):

706.
MIKLÓS BORSOS (Hungary):

707.
MIKLÓS BORSOS (Hungary):

708.
VÁCZI Edit (Hungary):

A panel
709.
NÉMETH József (Hungary):

710.
NÉMETH József (Hungary):

A por népe
711.
GRÓF Péter & GULD Péter (Hungary):

712.
BORSODY István (Hungary):

A te neved
713.
DOMOKOS János (Hungary):

714.
VERMES Dorka (Hungary):

715.
BORSODY István & KURUTZ Márton (Hungary):

Balázs kamerája
716.
BOLLA Kolos (Hungary):

717.
ZENTAI Lilla (Hungary):

719.
TÓTH-PÓCS Roland (Hungary):

720.
KIS Anna (Hungary):

Családi kör
721.
TÖRÖK Marcell (Hungary):

723.
LASKAI Csaba (Hungary):
December  20 min.

Dolgaink
724.
SZERDAHELYI Mátyás (Hungary):

725.
CHILTON Flóra (Hungary):

726.
BARTA Máté (Hungary):

727.
HAJMÁSI Péter (Hungary):

Engedetlen
728.
MOLL Zoltán (Hungary):

Fonál
729.
GÖRÖGH Árpád (Hungary):

730.
BOGDAN Arpad (Hungary):

Egyiptom Aranya
731.
WAGNER András & ÓHIDI Tamás & WAGNER Edit (Hungary):
Gold of Egypt  42 min.

732.
ANDRISTYAK Marcell (Hungary):
IN Corp.  7 min.

Könnyű leckék
733.
ZURBÓ Dorottya (Hungary):

Kötelék, avagy a a rab és a börtönőr
734.
BÁLINT Arthur (Hungary):

Közös Sziget
735.
OLASZ Renátó (Hungary):

736.
CHILTON Flóra (Hungary):

737.
JORDI Leila (Hungary):

Engedd ki a sárkányt!
738.
PÁLOS György (Hungary):

Magamba Zárva
739.
TIMKÓ Imre (Hungary):

740.
LENDVAI Kristóf (Hungary):

Gyufaszálak
741.
M. TÓTH Géza (Hungary):
Matches  12 min.

Meg kell dögleni
742.
HELSTÁB Martin (Hungary):

743.
PAPP M. Bori (Hungary):

Mocskos Idők
744.
TÖRÖK Marcell (Hungary):

Negyven év
745.
Gyimesi Anna (Hungary):

Éjjeli őr
746.
PAPP Barnabás (Hungary):
Nightguard  3 min.

747.
LICHTER Péter (Hungary):

Nyomtalanul
748.
NOVÁK Tamás (Hungary):

749.
HAJMÁSI Péter (Hungary):

750.
RUMANN Gábor & PAMUKI Krisztián (Hungary):

R.E.M.
751.
MOLNÁR Szilárd, ORBÁN Gergely (Hungary):
R.E.M.  80 min.

752.
Miklós Borsos (Hungary):

753.
Miklós Borsos (Hungary):

754.
CHILTON Flóra (Hungary):
REZILIENCIA  6 min.

755.
CHILTON Flóra (Hungary):
REZILIENCIA  6 min.

756.
GYÖKÉR Róbert (Hungary):

757.
HAJMÁSI Péter (Hungary):

758.
INCZE Kata (Hungary):
Small talk  12 min.

Sok-sok Festék
759.
HELSTÁB Martin (Hungary):

Szerdától vasárnapig remete
760.
GECSEI Ádám & PAUKER Bence (Hungary):

Tökéletlen világ
761.
PETŐ Szabolcs (Hungary):

762.
Hana YAMAZAKI (Hungary):

Tiszta mozdulatok
763.
TÓTH Péter Pál (Hungary):

764.
MAYER Béla (Hungary):

766.
GLASER Kati (Hungary):

Varjúháj
767.
PÁPAI Pici (Hungary):

Veteránfilm
768.
HERNÁTH Csaba (Hungary):

Zabigyerek
769.
KÖLCSEY Levente (Hungary):

Chöd
770.
VETŐ János (Hungary, Denmark):
Chöd  1 min.

Tumo
771.
VETŐ János (Hungary, Denmark):
Tumo  1 min.

772.
Lovisa Lara (Iceland):

773.
Abhijeet Sawant (India):

774.
Abhijit Sinha (India):

775.
Abhijit Sinha (India):

776.
Aditya Dawar (India):

777.
Anirban Dutta (India):

778.
Ankana Pal (India):

779.
Anshuman Shastri (India):

780.
anuj kumar (India):

781.
Anuraag Talpade (India):

782.
Anuraag Talpade (India):

783.
Anuraag Talpade (India):

784.
Anuraag Talpade (India):

785.
Arindam Saha Sardar (India):

786.
Athithya Kanagarajan (India):

787.
Avijit Roy (India):

788.
Avishkar Bharadwaj (India):

789.
Bharath Kumar (India):

790.
Bidit Roy (India):

791.
Dhuruvan rajapandi (India):
/ Thai  13

792.
Dinesh Kumar (India):

793.
Dr Alok Kumar Chowdhury (India):

794.
Dr Pradip Ranjan Sengupta (India):

795.
Dr Satyakam Phukan (India):

796.
Dr Satyakam Phukan (India):

797.
Dr Satyakam Phukan (India):

798.
Era Tak (India):

799.
Eshank A. Modi (India):

800.
gaurav (India):

801.
Gaurav Puri (India):

802.
Gaurav Rathi (India):

803.
Harish (India):

804.
Harish (India):

805.
Harish (India):

806.
Harish (India):

808.
Harish (India):

809.
Harish (India):

810.
Harish (India):

811.
Harish (India):

812.
Harish (India):

813.
Harish, Dinesh Kumar , Vignesh Vijithran (India):

814.
Hitendra Vharavadekar (India):

815.
Hreek Mukherjee (India):

816.
Kalyan Deep Bardhan (India):

817.
Karthik Gopal (India):

818.
Karun Prasad K S (India):

819.
Kuldeep Singh Arora (India):

821.
Madhukar Bhat H (India):

822.
MANISHA GUPTA (India):

823.
MANOJ S NAIR (India):

824.
Milan P Jani (India):

825.
Mohamed Asif Hameed (India):

826.
Mr. Vijay Limbachiya, Mr. Tejas Rupareliya, Mr. Raj Prajapati (India):

827.
muhitt agarwaal (India):

828.
NAVEEN KUMAR BHASKAR (India):

829.
NAVEEN KUMAR BHASKAR (India):

830.
Nihar Shantanu Bhave (India):

831.
nilesh karamunge (India):

832.
Partha D Mitra (India):

833.
Prachi Sharma (India):

834.
Praful Kumar (India):

835.
Prashant Ingole (India):

836.
Prashant Subhashchandra Salunke (India):

837.
Pratik Shah (India):

838.
Pratyush Kulkarni (India):

839.
Prem Chakyadath (babulu premraj) (India):

840.
Pusparghya Das (India):

841.
Rahul Srivastava (India):

842.
RAJESH BALKRISHNA PADALKAR (India):

843.
rohitaswa mukherjee (India):

844.
Sajan Ramanandan (India):

A harmonika
845.
Sandip Banerjee (India):

846.
Sanket Sharma (India):

847.
Saswata Mukherjee, Susruta Mukherjee (India):

848.
SATHWIK HANDE P S (India):

849.
SATHWIK HANDE P S (India):

851.
Shashwati Talukdar (India):

852.
Shaurya Singh (India):

853.
Siddhartha De Bose (India):

854.
Somnath Chakraborty (India):

855.
Sopaan Pundalik (India):

856.
Sourabh Bali (India):

857.
SRIRAMM S G (India):

858.
Subhasish Christche (India):

859.
Suraj pattanayak (India):

860.
Surya Shankar Dash (India):

861.
SUVAM DAS (India):

862.
Tanmay Singh (India):

863.
Venugopal p (India):

864.
VIBIN M.R (India):

865.
Vignesh Vijithran (India):

866.
VINEET JHA (India):

867.
Yogesh Sharma (India):

868.
Yogesh Sharma (India):

869.
ZAKARIYA (India):

871.
Nayan Arehalli (India):

872.
ABHIJEET SHIVAJIRAO CHAVAN (India):

874.
Rajmani maurya (India):

875.
Aniket (India):

876.
Krishnan Vignesh (India):

877.
Prashant Subhashchandra Salunke (India):

878.
Akshay Saseendran MP (India):

AAGAADHI
880.
Tharindu Ramanayaka (India):
AAGAADHI  5 min.

881.
Abhijit Sinha (India):

882.
Payal KAPADIA (India):

Temetés
883.
Pradip Pawar (India):

884.
AJAY DIKSHIT (Screen Name- Nishant) (India):

885.
Kaushik Roy (India):

886.
Gaurav Puri (India):

888.
Dr Satyakam PHUKAN (India):

889.
Anuraag TALPADE (India):
Happy Bhoday  14 min.

890.
Ali arikath (India):

891.
Himanshu prajapati (India):

892.
Felix Maximus (India):

Narak király öröksége
893.
Dr Satyakam PHUKAN (India):

894.
Suchana SAHA (India):

895.
Shrivas NYDU (India):

896.
MR. ROHIT RUPESH PAWAR (India):

897.
Saswat Biswas SHASWAT (India):

898.
Vikas CHANDRA (India):
Maya  19 min.

899.
Sharath Chandra Bose (India):

900.
Harish (India):

901.
SENTHIL KUMAR M (India):

902.
Ritwik Sinha (India):

903.
Sudha PADMAJA FRANCIS (India):

904.
Vivek PRAKASH (India):
Pockets  6 min.

906.
Gaurav Madan (India):

907.
Amartya Bhattacharyya (India):

908.
Anshuman SHASTRI (India):

Vitha
909.
Avishkar BHARADWAJ (India):
Vitha  15 min.

911.
Adam Herdanto (Indonesia):

912.
Amir Masoud Soheili (Indonesia):

913.
Azalia Muchransyah (Indonesia):

914.
Azalia Muchransyah (Indonesia):

915.
Haediqal Pawennei (Indonesia):

916.
Mohammad Mozafari (Indonesia):

917.
Muhammad Heri Fadli (Indonesia):

918.
Muhammad Heri Fadli (Indonesia):

919.
Stella Marlena (Indonesia):

920.
steve masihoroe (Indonesia):

921.
steve masihoroe (Indonesia):

922.
Steve Masihoroe (Indonesia):

923.
Raka Samudera Jae (Indonesia):

924.
Guruh Nusantara (Indonesia):

925.
M. Satria Yudha (Indonesia):

926.
Fauzi Rahmadani (Indonesia):

927.
Muhammad Satria Yudha (Indonesia):

929.
Ramin FARZANEH & Parisa SEDAEI-AZAR (Iran):

930.
Reza GOLCHIN (Iran):

931.
Shahriar POURSEYEDIAN (Iran):

932.
Reza GOLCHIN (Iran):

933.
Bayan ZARABI (Iran):

934.
Sahar REZVANI (Iran):

935.
Jafar SAYADI (Iran):

Árad a tenger
936.
Amir GHOLAMI (Iran):

937.
Ayat ASADI RAHBAR (Iran):

938.
Ali SADEGHIAN (Iran):

939.
Iman SOLTANI (Iran):

Havas utak
940.
Hayedeh MORADI (Iran):

943.
Payam PARSAFAR (Iran):

944.
Mahammad KHALILI (Iran):

Szarvas Úr
945.
Mojataba MOUSAVI (Iran):

946.
Mahmoud SAEMIN (Iran):

947.
Hossein NAMAZI (Iran):

948.
Meysam BABAEI (Iran):
Archer  6 min.

949.
Mehdi Boostani (Iran):

950.
Mehdi Boostani (Iran):

951.
Elaheh MOUSAVI (Iran):

952.
Ebrahim MOKHTARI (Iran):

953.
Seysd Morteza SABZEGHAB (Iran):

954.
Behrouz NOORANIPOUR (Iran):
Dayan  80 min.

955.
Fatemeh MOHAMADI (Iran):

956.
Mirabbas KHOSRAVINEZHAD (Iran):
Forouzan  12 min.

957.
Hosein GHENA’AT (Iran):

Golnesa
958.
Sattar CHAMANI GOL (Iran):
Golnesa  94 min.

959.
Mohammad TOWRIVARIAN (Iran):

960.
Hesam DEHGHANI (Iran):
Jabeh / The Box  17 min.

961.
Mohammad EHSANI (Iran):
Karun  52 min.

962.
Roqiye TAVAKLOI (Iran):

963.
PARINAZ HASHEMI MOBARAKEH (Iran):

964.
PARINAZ HASHEMI MOBARAKEH (Iran):

965.
Mehdi Boostani (Iran):

966.
Mehdi Boostani (Iran):

968.
Mohamad ESMAEELI (Iran):

969.
Rahbar GHANBARI (Iran):

970.
Behrouz GHARIBPOUR (Iran):

971.
Mohamadali BASHEH AHANGAR (Iran):

972.
Mohammad Hassan SHAHMOHAMMADI (Iran):
School  6 min.

973.
Omid SHAMS (Iran):

974.
Fereydoun NAJAFI (Iran):

975.
Mahdi BORJIAN (Iran):

976.
Abbas JALALI YEKTA (Iran):
Son Of The Sea  10 min.

977.
Mohamadreza RASOULI (Iran):

978.
Mehdi Khoramian (Iran):
Switchman  10 min.

979.
Amir RASHIDIFARD (Iran):

Szemlélő
980.
Sheyda KASHI (Iran):

Lélegzés
981.
Farshid AYOOBINEJAD (Iran):

982.
Farnoosh SAMADI (Iran):
The Role  12 min.

983.
IRANZAD AGHAMIRLOU Rasoul (Iran):
The Slaughter  7 min.

984.
Najat MOWLUDI (Iran):

985.
Rahbar QANBARI (Iran):

986.
Ahmad ZAYERY (Iran):
War Citizen  45 min.

987.
Kourosh MASHHADI (Iran):

988.
(Iran, Islamic Republic of):

989.
(Iran, Islamic Republic of):

990.
(Iran, Islamic Republic of):

991.
Ako ZandKarimi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

992.
Ali Ghelichkhani (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

993.
Ali Navaeian (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

994.
Ali Nikfar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

995.
Ali Nikfar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

996.
Ali Nikfar, Saeid Mayahy (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

997.
Ali Zare Ghanatnowi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

998.
Alireza (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

999.
Amir Masoud Soheili (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1000.
Arash Mashverat (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1001.
Arshia Zeinali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1002.
Arshia Zeinali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1003.
Ayoub Sheikh Ahmadi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1004.
barzan rostami (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1005.
Behrooz Shoaibi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1006.
Behzad asadi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1007.
behzad davoody (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1008.
Behzad khodaveisi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1009.
Dariush Rezaei (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1010.
Esmaeil Mihandost (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1011.
Farshid (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1012.
Farzan zare (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1013.
Farzan zare (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1014.
Ghazaleh Razavi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1015.
HADI AFARIDEH (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1016.
Hamid Babalhavaeji (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1017.
Hatam Naeejzadeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1018.
Hesam Dehghani (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1019.
Hesam Dehghani (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1020.
iman kiarsi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):
/ izeh  14

1021.
Leila Noroozi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1022.
leila noroozi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1023.
Mahmoud azeri (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1024.
Malihe Ghloamzadeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1025.
MANSOUR FORUZESH (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1026.
Maryam Afshar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1027.
Maryam javidan (Iran, Islamic Republic of):
/ Loop  27

1028.
Maryam Mariji (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1029.
Maziyar Moshtagh gohari (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1030.
Mitra Raeesmohammadi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1031.
Mohamad Bagher Jafarzadeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1032.
mohammad abdollahi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1033.
Mohammad Alamdar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1034.
Mohammad Amin Kamali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1035.
Mohammad amin kamali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):
/ H2O  15

1036.
Mohammad Bakhshi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1037.
Mostafa Almasi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1038.
Omid Safaei (Iran, Islamic Republic of):
/ Loop  24

1039.
payam (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1040.
Pendar NasserSharif (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1041.
Pendar NasserSharif (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1042.
Pouria Pishvaei (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1043.
Ramin Koupaee (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1044.
Reza Aasi, Pouya Ansari (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1045.
Reza Gholami-Motlagh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1046.
Reza Golchin (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1047.
Reza Golchin (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1048.
Reza Jafarzadeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1049.
REZA SOBHANI (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1050.
Sadegh Javadi Nikjeh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1051.
saeed mayahy - hamid jamali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1052.
Saman Hosseinpuor (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1053.
Saman Hosseinpuor, Ako Zandkarimi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1054.
Saman Hosseinuor (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1055.
Seyed Mohsen Pourmohseni Shakib (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1056.
Seyed Mohsen Pourmohseni Shakib (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1057.
Shayan naghibi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1058.
Yasin Farrokhi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1059.
ZOHAL RAZAVI (Ms.) (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1060.
Mahbube tamaskani (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1061.
Saba Ghasemi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1062.
IMAN DAVARI (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1063.
Arshia Zeinali (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1064.
Ayat asadi rahbar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1065.
javad khorsha (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1066.
Mohsen Bagheri Dastgerdi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1067.
Mehrdad Fakhrpour (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1068.
Mohammad Poustindouz (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1069.
Chiya Mohammadi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1070.
Amirhossein keshavarz molaee, shayan naghibi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1071.
Mohammad Hossein JAFARI MOGHADDAM FARD (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1072.
Ali Tabe imam (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1073.
Hamed shadabi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1074.
(Iran, Islamic Republic of):
60=1  2

1075.
Saman Salehi, Majid Kalantar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1076.
Mansour Forouzesh (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1077.
REZA FAHIMI (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1078.
Ali kargar (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1079.
Khsoro Masoumi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1080.
Pedram Ganji (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1081.
Sheyda Kashi (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1082.
Ahmad Seyedkeshmiri (Iran, Islamic Republic of):

1083.
Ali ASGARI (Iran, Italy):
Takhir / Delay  15 min.

1084.
Mohammad TOWRIVARIAN (Iran ):

1085.
Jubrail Abubaker Rahman (Iraq):

1086.
mohammed khalil (Iraq):

1087.
Hajer Osama (Iraq):

1088.
ammar alshwile (Iraq):

1089.
Dracon Media for film and television production (Iraq):

1090.
WAHIDY KFRI (Iraq):

1091.
WAHIDY KFRI (Iraq):

1092.
mustafa ABUALJEER (Iraq):
cachak  6 min.

1093.
Darren Harkin (Ireland):

1094.
Dave Lojek (Ireland):

1095.
Dermott Petty (Ireland):

1096.
Dermott Petty (Ireland):

1097.
Katrin OLAFSDOTTIR (Ireland):

1098.
Bar Davidi (Israel):

1099.
Gan (Israel):

1100.
hagit kastel nachsholi (Israel):

1101.
Oren Rehany (Israel):
/ Yes  6

1102.
Shoham Glass (Israel):

1103.
Yael Reisfeld (Israel):

1104.
Oren Ben-simon (Israel):

1105.
Oren Ben-simon (Israel):

1106.
Nitzan Goffer, Ben Dayan (Israel):

1107.
Mor Hanay (Israel):

1108.
Nofar Schweitzer (Israel):

1109.
Steeve FITOUSSI & Daniel BRENER (Israel):

1110.
Prague BENBENISTY (Israel):

1111.
Tsipi KARLIK (Israel):

1112.
Nurit JACOBS YINON (Israel):

1113.
Nizan LOTEM (Israel):

1114.
Uri SMOLY (Israel):

1115.
Or KANTOR (Israel):
Little Thing  5 min.

1116.
Danel ELPELEG (Israel):

1117.
Maayan (May) Abadi GREBLER (Israel):
Mamushka  30 min.

1118.
Odeya ROSENAK (Israel):

1119.
Tal NINYO (Israel):

1120.
Gal LIN (Israel):
Nur  14 min.

1121.
Anat TEL (Israel):
Phoenix  70 min.

1122.
Gal ROSENBLUTH (Israel):

1123.
Nitzan ROZEN (Israel):
Sdakim / Cracks  20 min.

1124.
Aleeza CHANOWITZ (Israel):
Shabbos Kallah  15 min.

1125.
Shira FLORENTIN (Israel):

1126.
Shir COHEN & Noga WEIZMAN (Israel):
Where is Elik?  12 min.

1127.
Sharon HOTER ISHAY (Israel, Canada):

1128.
Daniel GITMAN TADEVOSYAN (Israel, Hungary):

1129.
Ekaterina DIAKOVA (Israel, Russia):
Ktamim / Stains  60 min.

1130.
Dani MENKIN (Israel, USA):
On the Map  85 min.

1131.
Ligal MOR (Israel ):

Dulcinea
1133.
luca FERRI (Italia):
Dulcinea  64 min.

1135.
Agostino Fontana (Italy):

1136.
Donato Colantuono (Italy):

1137.
Lorenza La Bella (Italy):

1138.
Luigi Schiavoni (Italy):

1139.
Max Nardari (Italy):

1140.
Accursio Graffeo (Italy):

1141.
Alberto Viavattene (Italy):

1142.
Alessandra Turcato, Alessio De Marchi (Italy):

1143.
Alessandra Turcato, Alessio De Marchi (Italy):

1144.
Alessandro Capone (Italy):

1145.
Alessandro Stevanon (Italy):

1146.
Alessio De Marchi, Alessandra Turcato (Italy):

1147.
Angelo De Grande (Italy):

1148.
Antonella Barbera, Patrizia Fazzi (Italy):

1149.
Antonella Barbera , Fabio Leone (Italy):

1150.
Antonello Matarazzo (Italy):

1151.
Antonio Palumbo (Italy):

1152.
Caterina De Mata (Italy):

1153.
Cristina Picchi (Italy):

1154.
Danilo Greco (Italy):

1155.
Dave Lojek (Italy):

1156.
Devis Venturelli (Italy):

1157.
Edoardo Ferraro (Italy):

1158.
El Zoid (Italy):

1159.
Fabio Morelli (Italy):

1160.
FABIO SERPA (Italy):

1161.
Federico Caponera (Italy):

1162.
Filomena Rusciano (Italy):

1163.
GABRIELE LICCHELLI, SANTIAGO RAPHAEL PRIEGO (Italy):

1164.
Gabriele Marino (Italy):

1165.
Giacomo Tinti (Italy):

1166.
Giovanni Compagnoni (Italy):

1167.
Giovanni Ficetola (Italy):

1168.
Hleb Papou (Italy):

1169.
LEBLANC Bastien (Italy):

1170.
Lorenzo Donnini (Italy):

1171.
Luca Rodolico (Italy):

1172.
Ludovico Bossi (Italy):

1173.
Luigi Pietrobono (Italy):

1174.
Luigi Pietrobono (Italy):

1175.
Marco Jemolo (Italy):

1176.
Marco Trianni (Italy):

1177.
Mattia Temponi (Italy):
/ AIDA  14

1178.
MATTIA TEMPONI (Italy):
/ HERD  14

1179.
Max Nardari (Italy):

1180.
Michelangelo Torres (Italy):

1181.
Michele Villetti (Italy):

1182.
Nicola Abbatangelo (Italy):

1183.
Nicola Fabrizio (Italy):

1184.
Noemi Pulvirenti (Italy):

1185.
Nuanda Sheridan (Italy):

1186.
Piero Passaro (Italy):

1187.
PIERPAOLO PALLADINO (Italy):

1188.
Pietro Porporati (Italy):

1189.
Prem1ere Srl (Italy):

1190.
Riccardo Ceccherini (Italy):

1191.
Riccardo Russo, Paolo Barberi (Italy):

1192.
Roberto Zambon (Italy):

1193.
ROSSELLA SCIALLA (Italy):

1194.
Samuel Carvalhé (Italy):

1195.
Serena Valletta (Italy):
/ One  8

1196.
Stefano Pedretti (Italy):

1197.
Stefano Schiavone , Giacomo Natola (Italy):

1198.
VINCENZO ARDITO (Italy):

1199.
Vincenzo Bisceglie, Fabio Bisceglie (Italy):

1200.
Vincenzo De Sio , Walton Zed (Italy):

1201.
Laura Mandolesi Ferrini, Gaetano Del Mauro (Italy):

1202.
Yosip TILLI (Italy):

1203.
Raffaele Grasso (Italy):
AGNES  7

1204.
Benna G. MARIS (Italy):

Agyagok
1205.
Gaetano Maria Mastrocinque (Italy):

1206.
Alessandro AMADUCCI (Italy):

1207.
Riitta Rythä (Italy):

1208.
Alessandro Berteri (Italy):

1209.
Giuseppe Casapulla (Italy):

1210.
Dave Lojek (Italy):

Hideg belül
1211.
Valerio Burli (Italy):

1212.
GIUSEPPE CELENTANO (Italy):

1213.
Lorenzo Scalzo (Italy):
Honor  6

1214.
Giulia Merenda (Italy):

1215.
Elia Bei (Italy):

1216.
Carmine De Martino (Italy):

1217.
Michele Rocchi (Italy):

1218.
Daniele Nicolosi (Italy):
Jack  15

1219.
Marco Di Gennaro (Italy):

1220.
Daniele Balboni (Italy):

1221.
Giuseppe Ferlito (Italy):

1222.
Antonella Lauria (Italy):

Folyékony ösvény
1223.
FILOMENA RUSCIANO (Italy):

1224.
Massimiliano Tedeschi (Italy):

1225.
Nicholas Martini (Italy):

1226.
Luigi Di Domenico (Italy):

1227.
Vera, Gaetano (Italy):

1228.
Flavio Rigamonti (Italy):

1229.
Benna G. MARIS (Italy):

1230.
Alessandra Salvoldi, Alessio Osio (Italy):

1231.
Stefano Raspa (Italy):

1232.
Alessandro Stevanon (Italy):

1233.
Andrea Zanacchi (Italy):

1234.
Alberto Sachero (Italy):

1235.
LUCILLA MININNO (Italy):

1236.
Cristina Ki Casini (Italy):

1237.
Roberto Gneo (Italy):

1238.
Andrea Andolina (Italy):

1239.
VALERIO RUFO (Italy):

1240.
Noemi Forti (Italy):

1241.
Sara FGAIER (Italy, France):

1243.
Eduardo Lozano (Japan):

1244.
Hiroshi kizu (Japan):
/ 14  4

1245.
Jeroen Van der Stock (Japan):

1246.
Kazuya Ashizawa (Japan):

1247.
Michael Lyons (Japan):

1248.
Mikio Saito (Japan):

1249.
Michael LYONS (Japan):

1250.
Jeroen VAN DER STOCK (Japan, Belgium):
Night Horse  19 min.

1251.
Jari VAARA (Japan, Finland):
The Hunter  5 min.

1252.
Dmitriy Dudkin, Aigerim Durmagambetova (Kazakhstan):

1253.
Aisha SALIMGEREYEVA (Kazakhstan):

1254.
Grace Matu (Kenya):

1255.
Grace Matu, Michael Njoroge (Kenya):

1256.
Karash JANYSHOV (Kirgyzstan):

1257.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

1258.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

1259.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

1260.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

1261.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

1262.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

1263.
Kang shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

1264.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

1265.
Kang Shin Gyu (Korea, Republic of):

1266.
Kang Shin Gyu, Kang Shin Uk (Korea, Republic of):

1267.
Min Hyuk Park (Korea, Republic of):

1268.
Yann Kerloc'h (Korea, Republic of):

1269.
Yeaeun Jang (Korea, Republic of):

1270.
Gabin Tellenne, Lelia Saligari, Yann K (Korea, Republic of):

1271.
Azat MAMUNOV (Kyrgyzstan):

1272.
Aurélia MENGIN (La Réunion):
FORNACIS  83 min.

1273.
(Latvia):

1274.
Camilio Azoury (Lebanon):

1275.
Cynthia Abu Jawdeh (Lebanon):

1276.
Jihad Saade, Salim Habr (Lebanon):

1277.
Salam Ahmad (Lebanon):

1278.
Sara Mezher (Lebanon):

1279.
Tracy Ibrahim (Lebanon):

Talán Ma...
1280.
Nadine ASMAR (Lebanon):

1281.
Toni Geitani (Lebanon):

1282.
Andrius Bartkus (Lithuania):

1283.
Joris Skudra, Paulius Neverbickas (Lithuania):

1284.
Akvil? Žilionyt? (Lithuania):

1285.
Irena PASKALI (Lithuania):

1286.
Zharko IVANOV (Macedonia):

1287.
Zharko IVANOV & Viktor SOKOLOVSKI (Macedonia):
Caravan  22 min.

1288.
Marko DZAMBAZOSKI (Macedonia):

1289.
Ana Opacic (Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of):

1290.
Arian Selimi (Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of):
/ Eva  10

1291.
Marko Dzambazoski (Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of):

1292.
KALÁNYOS Péter

Maradj velünk
1293.
BAJOR Marcell

1295.
KOLMONT Enikő

1296.
Walid Ali (Malaysia):

1298.
Shambar/ Freddy Tchamala Kunda (Mali):

1300.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

1301.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

1302.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

1303.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

1304.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

1305.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

1306.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

1307.
Marcelle Abela (Malta):

1308.
Winston Azzopardi (Malta):

1309.
Aarón Álvarez (Mexico):

1310.
Ana Baer (Mexico):

Teljesítsd
1311.
Ricardo Farias (Mexico):
/ Deliver  8 min.

1312.
Francisco Batista (Mexico):

1313.
Israel AHUMADA (Mexico):

Faust a sötétben
1314.
Israel AHUMADA (Mexico):

1315.
Frederick BERNAS & Amado TREVIñO (Mexico):

Iku Manieva
1316.
Isaac Ruiz Gastélum (Mexico):
Iku Manieva  8 min.

1317.
Jimena MUHLIA (Mexico):

1318.
Vanessa PALACIOS (Mexico):

1319.
Jaime PEñA GARCÍA (Mexico):
Pacgirl  12 min.

1320.
Cremance (Mexico):

1322.
Natalia Sergheev, Yulia Mikhailova (Moldova, Republic of):

Milliárd
1323.
Evgheni DUDCEAC (Moldova, Russia):

1324.
Branislav MILATOVIć (Montenegro):

1325.
Mohamed Aouad (Morocco):

1326.
Lakhdar EHAMDAOUI (Morocco):

Őrület
1327.
João VIANA (Mozambique, Guinea-Bissau, Qatar, Portugal, France):
Madness  12 min.

1328.
Moore Thit Sett Htoon (Myanmar):

1329.
Tim Huebschle (Namibia):

1330.
Frank STASSEN (Nederland):

1331.
Ashin Poudel (Nepal):

1332.
Dekel Berenson (Nepal):

1333.
Kiran Pokharel (Nepal):

1334.
Sunil Shivabhakti (Nepal):

1335.
Bahram Sadeghi Shabestari (Netherlands):

1336.
Jeroen ter Welle (Netherlands):

1337.
Jeroen ter Welle (Netherlands):

1338.
Joke Offrinfa (Netherlands):

1339.
Kim Dijkstra (Netherlands):

1340.
ROSE HANAWI (Netherlands):

1341.
Jamille VAN WIJNGAARDEN (Netherlands):
Catastrophe  2 min.

1342.
(Netherlands):

1343.
Mustafa Hadziibrahimovic (Netherlands):

1344.
Bernardo ZANOTTA (Netherlands):
Heart of Hunger  29 min.

Kitartás!
1345.
Bart Schrijver (Netherlands):

1346.
Sven BRESSER (Netherlands):

1347.
Catherine van Campen (Netherlands):

1348.
Jan Pieter Tuinstra, Keren Levi (Netherlands):

1349.
Barbara den Uyl (Netherlands):

Nők aranya
1350.
Eza DOORTMONT (Netherlands):
Women’s Gold  19 min.

1351.
Dorothy CHEUNG (Netherlands, Hong Kong):

1352.
Bo Beaufill (New Zealand):

1353.
Daniel Izu. Eze (Nigeria):
/ Tare  15

1354.
Mr Tunez Filmmaker (Nigeria):

1355.
Shima Gernah, Ngunan Ioron Aloho (Nigeria):
/ IVY  27

1356.
Tomas Sem LøKKE-SøRENSEN (Norway):

1357.
David Kr?yer (Norway):

1358.
Aleksander Johan ALEKSANDER JOHAN ANDREASSEN (Norway):
Strim  19 min.

1359.
Kristian Moe (Norway):

1360.
(Not Specified):

1361.
(Not Specified):

1362.
(Not Specified):

1363.
(Not Specified):

1364.
André Viuvens (Not Specified):

1365.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

1366.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

1367.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

1368.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

1369.
BOUGE Alexandra (Not Specified):

1370.
Fatima AGLAZ (Not Specified):

1371.
Kshitij Kumar Pandey (Not Specified):

1372.
Lee Bader (Not Specified):

1373.
Lingyun Zheng (Not Specified):

1374.
Lingyun Zheng (Not Specified):

1375.
Richard Schertzer (Not Specified):

1376.
Kamilya Issaliyeva (Not Specified):

1377.
Mouhanad altaib (Not Specified):

1378.
HASSOUN GEOFFROY, OHNET GREGROIRE (Not Specified):

1379.
José García Pérez (Not Specified):

1380.
Tim Rone Villanueva (Not Specified):

1381.
Jabran Zafar (Pakistan):

1382.
Nusrat Gandapur (Pakistan):

1383.
Shumaila Kanwal (Pakistan):

1384.
Rakan Mayasi (Palestine, State of):

1385.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

1387.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

1388.
Dennis Christian, aka TEROM ROJAS ESTRADA (Perú):
Fe / Faith  30 min.

1389.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):
Guerrilla Gore  20 min.

1391.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

1393.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

1394.
Rafael ARÉVALO (Perú):

1395.
PAOLA TERAN (Peru):

1396.
Sonia Ortiz (Peru):

1397.
Dennis Christian Rojas Estrada, aka Terom (Peru):

1398.
Quentin LAZZAROTTO (Peru):

1399.
Nika Belianina (Peru):

Gém
1400.
Roxana Barba (Peru):
Heron  5 min.

1401.
Chris Cahilig (Philippines):
/ Bag  4

1402.
Christopher Cahilig (Philippines):

1403.
Tim Rone Villanueva (Philippines):

Ashen az emlékezet folyója
1404.
Ronaldo S. Vivo Jr., Ronnel S. Vivo (Philippines):

Mr. Whistle
1405.
Arjanmar Rebeta (Philippines):

1406.
Ronaldo VIVO & Ronnel VIVO (Philippines):

1407.
Carlo FRANCISCO MANATAD (Philippines, Singapore, Italy):

1408.
Łukasz Gabryelski (Poland):

1409.
Agnieszka Elbanowska (Poland):

1410.
Daniel Banaczek (Poland):

1411.
Dmytro Sukholytkyy-Sobchuk (Poland):

1412.
Emilia Zielonka (Poland):

1413.
Katarzyna Wisniowska (Poland):

1414.
Mateusz Motyka (Poland):

1415.
Rafal Samusik (Poland):

1416.
Teresa Czepiec (Poland):

1417.
Tessa Was (Poland):

1418.
Wojciech Klimala (Poland):

1419.
Tomasz Kowal (Poland):

1420.
Damian KOCUR (Poland):
1410  28 min.

1421.
Marek SKRZECZ (Poland):

1422.
Julia GROSZEK (Poland):

Bernard
1424.
Anna OPARKOWSKA (Poland):
Bernard  6 min.

1425.
Daria KOPIEC (Poland):

Mocsár
1426.
Alicja BLASZCZYNSKA (Poland):
Bloto / Mud  13 min.

1427.
Milena DUTKOWSKA (Poland):

1428.
Klaudiusz CHROSTOWSKI (Poland):
Call me Tony  62 min.

1429.
Katarzyna ISKRA (Poland):
Casting  20 min.

1430.
Klaudia KESKA (Poland):
Casting  18 min.

1431.
Grzegorz PAPRZYCKI (Poland):

Sivatagi kávé
1432.
Mikael LYPINSKI (Poland):
Desert Coffee  53 min.

1433.
Tomasz JURKIEWICZ (Poland):

1434.
Piotr SUBBOTKO (Poland):

1435.
Wojciech KLIMALA (Poland):
Elizabeth  24 min.

1436.
Ernest WENCEL (Poland):
Esprits Animaux  13 min.

1437.
Lukasz OSTALSKI (Poland):
Face off  16 min.

1438.
Tomasz WOLSKI & Anna GAWLITA (Poland):

Vendég
1439.
Aleksander JOZEFCZYK (Poland):
Gosc / Guest  2 min.

1440.
Maria ZMARZ - KOCZANOWICZ (Poland):

1441.
Emi BUCHWALD (Poland):
Heimat  24 min.

Hogyan pusztítsunk el időgépet
1442.
Jacek BLAWUT (Poland):

1443.
Marta MAGNUSKA (Poland):

1444.
Alek PIETRZAK (Poland):

1445.
Justyna MYTNIK (Poland):

1446.
Grzegorz PAPRZYCKI (Poland):
Jestem / I am  24 min.

1447.
Miroslaw DEMBINSKI (Poland):

1448.
Olga CHAJDAS (Poland):

1449.
Marcin POLAR (Poland):

1450.
Tomasz DROZDOWICZ (Poland):

1451.
Grzegorz MOLDA (Poland):

1452.
Giovanni PIERANGELI (Poland):

1453.
Julian TALANDZIEWICZ (Poland):
Lekcja / Lesson  12 min.

1454.
Urszula RESZCZYNSKA (Poland):

1455.
Ewa DRZEWIECKA & Dominika FEDKO & Weronika KUC & Malgorzata JACHNA & Malgorzata JEDRZEC & Aleksandra RYLEWICZ (Poland):
Masterclass  6 min.

1456.
Rafal LYSAK (Poland):

1457.
Kacper LISOWSKI (Poland):

1458.
Michal PONIEDZIELSKI (Poland):

1459.
Artur MARCOL (Poland):
MVP  4 min.

1460.
Bartosz NOWACKI (Poland):

1461.
Karolina BORGIASZ (Poland):

1462.
Aleksandra TERPINSKA (Poland):

1463.
Filip DZIERZAWSKI (Poland):

1464.
Lidia DUDA (Poland):
Newborn  74 min.

1465.
Damian KOCUR (Poland):

1466.
Katarzyna PIEROG (Poland):

1467.
Betina BOZEK (Poland):

1468.
Grzegorz BRZOZOWSKI (Poland):

1469.
Piotr STASIK (Poland):

Az utolsó vendég
1470.
Anna URBANCZYK (Poland):

1471.
Magdalena SEWERYN & Igor POLANIEWICZ (Poland):

1472.
Grzegorz ZARICZNY (Poland):

1473.
Dominika GNATEK (Poland):

1474.
Daria KOPIEC (Poland):

1475.
Jakub RADEJ (Poland):
Proch / Dust  25 min.

1476.
Justyna PELC (Poland):

1477.
Bartosz REETZ (Poland):

1478.
Anna PAWLUCZUK (Poland):

1479.
Artur HANAJ (Poland):
REM  3 min.

1480.
Bartosz BALA (Poland):

1481.
Michal SOCHA (Poland):
Room  6 min.

1482.
Dave Lojek (Poland):

1483.
Betina BOZEK & Igor KAWECKI (Poland):

1484.
Krzysztof NOWICKI (Poland):

1485.
Kamil Bukłaha (Poland):

1486.
Michal CHMIELEWSKI (Poland):

1487.
Michal SZCZESNIAK (Poland):
Spitsbergen  23 min.

1488.
Andrei KUTSILA (Poland):
Summa  50 min.

1489.
Jagoda MADEJ (Poland):

1490.
Pat Howl KOSTYSZYN (Poland):

1491.
Iwo KONDEFER (Poland):

1492.
Robin LIPO (Poland):

1493.
Roman JAROSZ (Poland):

1494.
Dariusz KOWALSKI (Poland):

1495.
Sylwia ROSAK (Poland):

Referenciakeret
1496.
Agnieszka Ewa BRAUN (Poland):

1497.
Tomasz KNITTEL (Poland):

1498.
Marcin SAUTER (Poland):

1499.
Michal BORCZUCH (Poland):

1500.
Joanna POLAK (Poland):

1501.
Grzegorz PAPRZYCKI (Poland):

1502.
Jan Bujnowski (Poland):

1503.
Monika KOTECKA & Karolina PORYZALA (Poland):
Wolta / Volte  14 min.

1504.
Anastazja DABROWSKA (Poland):
Wonder Girls  20 min.

1505.
Joanna FRYDRYCH (Poland):
XXXLove  60 min.

1506.
Tadeusz KABICZ (Poland):

1507.
Marcin Janos KRAWCZYK (Poland):

1508.
Dominika GNATEK (Poland):

1509.
Pawel WLAZEWICZ (Poland, Estonia):
Nina  20 min.

1510.
Adriana F. CASTELLANOS (Poland, Spain):
Dos Islas  40 min.

1511.
Slawomir MILEWSKI (Poland, UK):

1512.
Slawomir MILEWSKI (Poland, United Kingdom):

1513.
Ana Barroso (Portugal):

1514.
Atsushi Funahashi (Portugal):

1515.
Atsushi Funahashi (Portugal):

1516.
Luis Fernandes (Portugal):

1517.
PEDRO MAIA , PAULO FURTADO (Portugal):

1518.
Sharon Lomanno (Portugal):

1519.
Filipe ABRANCHES (Portugal):

1520.
Marco AMARAL (Portugal):

5 Cigaretta
1521.
Passos ZAMITH (Portugal):

1522.
Frederico MESQUITA (Portugal):

A Sárga Ház
1523.
Ana Luísa LOPES (Portugal):

1524.
Miguel NUNES (Portugal):

1525.
Rita MAIA & Vasco VIANA (Portugal):

1526.
Paulo CARNEIRO (Portugal):

1527.
Edgar P?ra (Portugal):

1528.
Eduardo BRITO (Portugal):

1529.
Margarida Rodrigues, Nuno A. Rocha (Portugal):

1530.
Andre Ben Birken , Takis Panas (Portugal):

Napéjegyenlőség
1531.
Ivo M. FERREIRA (Portugal):

1532.
Luís Azevedo (Portugal):

1533.
Luís Azevedo (Portugal):

1534.
Rodrigo Areias (Portugal):

1535.
Guilherme Franco (Portugal):
Laura  16

1536.
Paulo LIMA (Portugal):

1537.
Paulo Antunes (Portugal):

1538.
Mariana RODRIGUES (Portugal):

1539.
Pedro NEVES (Portugal):

1540.
Daniel VELOSO (Portugal):
Nevoeiro / Fog  15 min.

1542.
Catarina MOURAO (Portugal):

1543.
Rodrigo AREIAS (Portugal):

1544.
joão PUPO (Portugal):

1545.
Pedro Sena Nunes (Portugal):

1546.
Pedro MAIA (Portugal):
Reverence  11 min.

1547.
José MAGRO (Portugal):

1548.
Moisés RODRIGUES (Portugal):

Sara F.
1549.
Miguel FONSECA (Portugal):
Sara F.  23 min.

1550.
Maria Hespanhol (Portugal):

1551.
Maria Hespanhol (Portugal):

1552.
(Portugal):

1553.
Sandra ARAÚJO (Portugal):
U$AAR  3 min.

1554.
Luís DIOGO (Portugal):

1555.
Ines OLIVEIRA (Portugal):
Vira Chudnenko  31 min.

Yomi
1556.
Maria Ana MARQUES (Portugal):
Yomi  10 min.

RUSSA
1557.
João SALAVIZA & Ricardo ALVES JR. (Portugal, Brasil):
RUSSA  19’57’’ min.

1558.
Miguel SEABRA LOPES & Karen AKERMAN (Portugal, Brazil):

1559.
Francisco COLOMBO (Portugal, Brazil ):

1560.
David DOUTEL & Vasco SÁ (Portugal, France):
Agouro / Augur  15’16’’ min.

Anteu
1561.
João VLADIMIRO (Portugal, France):
Anteu  28 min.

1562.
Miguel Clara VASCONCELOS (Portugal, France):

1563.
Mónica SANTOS & Alice GUIMARãES (Portugal, France):

1564.
Susana NOBRE (Portugal, France):

1565.
Eugène GREEN (Portugal, France, Belgium):

Grbavica
1566.
Manel RAGA RAGA (Portugal, Spain, Bosnia and Herzegovina):
Grbavica  19 min.

Motorozás
1567.
Paul BUSH (Portugal, UK):
Ride  

1568.
Bianca Radulescu (Romania):

1569.
Bianca Radulescu (Romania):

1570.
Bianca Radulescu (Romania):

1571.
Bianca Radulescu (Romania):

1572.
Ivan Bakrac, Lidija Mojsovska (Romania):

1573.
Mara Cracaleanu (Romania):

1574.
Mattia Parisotto, Razvan Hanganu (Romania):

1575.
Simona Constantin (Romania):

1576.
Valentin Anghel (Romania):

1577.
Cornel GHEORGHITA (Romania):

Falu Fessön
1578.
SIMÓ Ibolya (Romania):

1579.
VALENTIN ANGHEL (Romania):

Szörnyeteg
1580.
Laura POP (Romania):

1581.
Ruxandra Gubernat, Marcel Schreiter, Henry Rammelt (Romania):

1582.
Veronica SULA (Romania):
Through  1 min.

1583.
Vincent SPARREBOOM (Romania):

Töredékek
1584.
RUSZULY Ervin (Romania, Hungary):

1585.
Artem FIRSANOV (Russia):

1586.
Evgeny ALEKSANDROV & Elena DANILKO (Russia):

1587.
Angela GUSEVA (Russia):

1588.
Anatoly PASICHNIK (Russia):

1589.
Angelika NOVOKREPOVSKAYA (Russia):

1591.
Diana SINEOKAYA (Russia):

1592.
Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (Russia):

Egyszer...
1593.
Maxim USTYUZHANINOV (Russia):

1594.
Anastasia NOVIKOVA (Russia):

1595.
Nina BISYARINA (Russia):

Elmúlt a szerelem
1598.
Dmitri FROLOV (Russia):

1599.
Dmitri FROLOV (Russia):

1600.
Julia GORBACHEVSKAYA (Russia):

1601.
Vladimir ALENIKOV (Russia):

Főnyeremény
1602.
Konstantin CHELIDZE (Russia):

1603.
Diana SINEOKAYA (Russia):

1604.
Dmitri VOLOGDIN (Russia):

1605.
Maxim KULIKOV (Russia):

1606.
Anastasiia EKIMOVA (Russia):

1607.
Leonid GARDASH (Russia):

1608.
Nikita BOBROV & Pavel FATTAKHUTDINOV (Russia):

1611.
IBATULLINA Svetlana (Russia):
ДИМА / Dima  20 min.

1612.
Diana SINEOKAYA (Russia):
00777  1 min.

Asya
1613.
Daniella RYBAKYAN (Russia):
Asya  29 min.

1614.
Natalia BEREG (Russia):

A szükséges lépéseken
1615.
valentina PONOMARENKO (Russia):

1617.
Natalia SERGEEVA (Russia):
Earth  20 min.

1618.
Petr FEDOROV (Russia):

1619.
Vasilisa KUZMINA (Russia):

1620.
Vladimir NEPEVNY (Russia):

1621.
Vladimir KVETNOY (Russia):

Grief Therapy
1622.
Maria VOROBYOVA (Russia):
Grief Therapy  13 min.

Grief Therapy
1623.
Maria VOROBYOVA (Russia):
Grief Therapy  13 min.

1624.
Oleg URAKIN (Russia):
Hardcore  24 min.

1625.
Oleg URAKIN (Russia):
Hardcore  24 min.

1626.
Galiya FATKHUTDINOVA (Russia):
I Killed Alex  20 min.

1627.
Anna YANOVSKAYA (Russia):

1629.
Evgeny ALEKSANDROV (Russia):
LatinoAmerica  65 min.

1630.
Natalia PERSHINA (Russia):

1631.
Julia MIRONOVA (Russia):

1632.
Gleb ROSS (Russia):

Tűz
1633.
Maria SHULGINA (Russia):
Ogon' / Fire  13 min.

1634.
Evgeny SOLOMIN & Valery SOLOMIN (Russia):

A Remete
1635.
Artem MOSKALEV (Russia):

1636.
Nikita ORDYNSKIY (Russia):

Öt perc a tengerig
1637.
Natalia MIRZOYAN (Russia):

1638.
Ksenia RAPPOPORT & Alexander TSYPKIN & Pavel KAPINOS (Russia):

1639.
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA (Russia):

Rose or bluebell
1640.
Yuno SHAMILOV (Russia):

1641.
Elena KUDRYAVCEVA (Russia):
Sand Space  1 min.

1642.
Sofia GORLENKO (Russia):

1643.
Nastasya MARSAKOVA (Russia):
Suffocation  25 min.

1644.
Aliona POLUNINA (Russia):

A naplemente elmélete
1645.
Roman SOKOLOV (Russia):

1646.
Tatiana SKORLUPKINA (Russia):

1647.
Elena DEMIDOVA (Russia):

1648.
Suro JR (Russia):
Thursday  15 min.

1649.
Vladimir MOROZOV (Russia):

1650.
Valentin SUNTSOV (Russia):

1651.
Nathalia KONCHALOVSKY (Russia):
Vesna / Spring  23 min.

1652.
Stas SELITSKY (Russia):
Wake Me Up  1 min.

1653.
Tatiana DANILIANTS (Russia, Armenia):

1654.
Saglara TYURBEEVA (Russia, Azerbaijan):

1655.
Toma STENKO (Russia, Georgia):
Krik / Scream  24 min.

1656.
Kirill KULAGIN (Russia, Great Britain ):
Let It Soul  38 min.

1657.
Anji TARATUTA (Russia, Italy ):

1658.
Olga KOROTKAYA (Russia, Poland):
Pet' / Sing  52 min.

1659.
Tatiana CHISTOVA (Russia, Poland):

1660.
Klim KOZINSKIY (Russia, Ukraine, Israel):
Tetragrammaton  65 min.

Egy
1661.
Roman SINITSYN (Russia ):

1662.
Petr KELEPTRISHVILI & Artem OZHOGOV (Russia ):

1663.
Evgeny GRIGOREV (Russia ):

1664.
Anton BILZHO (Russia ):

1665.
Ekaterina MAMONTOVA (Russia ):
Mne 20 / I'm 20  44 min.

1666.
(Russian Federation):

1667.
?????? ?????????? / Sergey Tsymbalenko (Russian Federation):

1668.
Victoria Babkina (Russian Federation):

1669.
Diana Galimzyanova (Russian Federation):

1670.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

1671.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

1672.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

1673.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

1674.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

1675.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

1676.
Elena Etkina (Russian Federation):

1677.
Natasha Shineleva Lesha Yankov (Russian Federation):

1678.
Ramazi Baranov (Russian Federation):

1679.
Sergey Romashkin (Russian Federation):

1680.
Sergey Romashkin (Russian Federation):

1681.
Sergey Tsymbalenko / ?????? ?????????? (Russian Federation):

1682.
Valery Osmakov (Russian Federation):

1683.
Sofya Badalova (Russian Federation):

1684.
Alyona Polyakova (Russian Federation):

1685.
Alyona Polyakova (Russian Federation):

1686.
Sofya Badalova (Russian Federation):

1687.
Mikhail Zheleznikov (Russian Federation):

1688.
Oksana Belousova (Russian Federation):

1689.
Komrakova Liudmila (Russian Federation):

1691.
Leonid Gardash (Russian Federation):

1692.
Edward Kowzan (Russian Federation):

1693.
Liudmila Komrakova (Russian Federation):

1694.
Dmitry Romanov (Russian Federation):

1695.
Sofya Badalova (Russian Federation):

1696.
Komrakova Liudmila (Russian Federation):

1697.
Ksenia Roganova (Russian Federation):

Egy nőről, aki el akart repülni
1698.
Sasha Svirsky (Russian Federation):

1699.
Elisabeth Silveiro (Russian Federation):

1700.
SHON KIM (S. Korea / USA / Portugal):

1701.
SHON KIM (S. Korea / USA / Portugal):

1702.
Mohamed Al Salman (Saudi Arabia):

1704.
Gary Bramil (Serbia):

1705.
Gary Bramil (Serbia):

1706.
Gary Bramil (Serbia):

1707.
Gary Bramil Gera (Serbia):

1708.
Gary Bramil Gera (Serbia):

1709.
Leon Aksin (Serbia):

1710.
Srđan Šarović (Serbia):

1711.
Viktorija Samardzic (Serbia):

1712.
Antonin BLANC (Serbia):

1713.
Ivan Djurovic (Serbia):

1714.
Milos TOMIC (Serbia):

1715.
Pavel RUZYAK (Serbia):

1716.
Carla Castle (Singapore):

1717.
Carla Castle (Singapore):

1718.
Michael Kam (Singapore):

1719.
Marek Vajduliak (Slovakia):

1720.
Marián Vredík, Jana Hirnerová (Slovakia):

1721.
Miro REMO (Slovakia, Czech republic):

1722.
Ina Ferlan (Slovenia):

1724.
Kershan Pillay (South Africa):

1725.
Sungbin BYUN (South Korea):

1726.
Jasmine KO & Nathan KO (South Korea):
Granny's War  7 min.

1727.
Hyun-shin MO (South Korea):

1728.
Yong-jin LEE (South Korea):
Loaded Gun  18 min.

1729.
David Anthony SANT (South Korea, Australia):
Interspersed  4 min.

1730.
José Luis López Ortiz (Spain):

1731.
Arturo Hortas (Spain):

1732.
Cristina Lladosa, Joaquín Vallet (Spain):

1733.
CRISTOBAL SANTANA (Spain):

1734.
CRISTOBAL SANTANA (Spain):

1735.
Feyrouz Serhal (Spain):

1736.
Hugo Gómez (Spain):

1737.
Iago Prada (Spain):

1738.
Ivan Sainz-Pardo (Spain):

1739.
Ivan Sainz-Pardo (Spain):

1740.
javi carrillo saez (Spain):

1741.
Juan Alonso (Spain):

1742.
Juan Manuel Clausell Granel (Spain):

1743.
Magda Calabrese, Richard Zubelzu (Spain):

1744.
Mateo Nicolau (Spain):

1745.
Pablo Uriarte Bravo (Spain):

1746.
Pablo Uriarte Bravo (Spain):

1747.
Richard Zubelzu (Spain):

1748.
Iker ARCE @ Miriam ORTEGA (Spain):

1749.
Machu Latorre (Spain):

1750.
Machu Latorre (Spain):

1751.
Pedro González Bermúdez (Spain):

1752.
Pedro González Bermúdez (Spain):

1753.
Alberto MARÍA & David & Belén FERNÁNDEZ TIEMBLO & MIRANDA & Kruppa ROBELO (Spain):
24:37:00  9 min.

1754.
Ángel VALIENTE (Spain):

1755.
Diego SANIZ (Spain):
5ºC  17 min.

1758.
MADDI BARBER (Spain):

1759.
MADDI BARBER (Spain):

1760.
Borja ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ (Spain):

1761.
José Mellinas (Spain):

1762.
Borja SOLER (Spain):

1763.
Ursula ROMERO GERBERDING (Spain):
ALAN  20 min.

1764.
Luis LÓPEZ CARRASCO (Spain):
ALIENS  23 min.

1765.
JOSU MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

1766.
JOSU MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

1767.
Joaquín PÉREZ ORDÓñEZ (Spain):
Anabel  11 min.

1768.
MARÍA ELORZA (Spain):

1769.
MARÍA ELORZA (Spain):

1770.
GONZALO G. UNDURRAGA (Spain):

1771.
GONZALO G. UNDURRAGA (Spain):

1772.
Ana Maria Ferri (Spain):

1773.
Ana Maria FERRI (Spain):

1774.
Annabel Clare, Audrey Jay, Beth Wood, Billy Craigan- Toon, Carolien Van Marwijk Kooy, Clelia Goodchild, Charlotte Ward, Esme Sanders, Fiona Halliday, Gloria Fusillo, John English, Oleksii Zabielin, Oli Abulude, Stuart Watson, Tom Garner (Spain):

1775.
Pedro COLLANTES (Spain):
Ato San Nen  25 min.

1776.
Mauricio Cuffaro (Spain):
Bani  11

1777.
Mauricio Cuffaro (Spain):
Bani  11

1778.
Tomás A. WILHELM (Spain):
Belca  4 min.

1779.
FRAN PARRA, ÁLEX RIESGO (Spain):

1780.
FRAN PARRA, ÁLEX RIESGO (Spain):

1781.
Alberto MACASOLI (Spain):
Bruno  10 min.

1782.
ALBERTO GASTESI (Spain):
Cactus  12

1783.
ALBERTO GASTESI (Spain):
Cactus  12

1784.
Daniel Romero (Spain):

1785.
Daniel Romero (Spain):

1786.
Pablo ADIEGO ALMUDEVAR (Spain):

Carmen
1787.
Quique MAñAS, Jorge MONTALBÁN & Carmen KOBAYASHI (Spain):
Carmen  5 min.

1788.
Adrián HEVIA & Gerar REVILLA (Spain):
Carnality  8 min.

1789.
Christian FLORES (Spain):

1790.
Paloma ZAPATA (Spain):
Casamance  92 min.

1791.
Javier García (Spain):

1792.
Javier García (Spain):

1793.
Carlota PEREDA (Spain):
Cerdita / Piggy  14 min.

1794.
Víctor Urbano (Spain):

1795.
Víctor Urbano (Spain):

1796.
Claudia NEGRO GARCÍA (Spain):

1797.
Claudia Negro García CLAUDIA (Spain):

1798.
Kike Maíllo (Spain):

1799.
Kike Maíllo (Spain):

1800.
Alejandro RENEDO VILLAGRAN (Spain):

1801.
Jorge Naranjo (Spain):

1802.
Jorge Naranjo (Spain):

1803.
Tomás A. WILHELM (Spain):

1804.
Val?ria Cuní (Spain):

1805.
Aniez Atlas (Spain):

1806.
Manuel MARTÍNEZ MARCOS (Spain):

1807.
Juan Pablo POLANCO CARRANZA (Spain):

Háziasítva
1810.
Juan FRANCISCO VIRUEGA (Spain):

1811.
Rafael MONTEZUMA (Spain):
Dua2litet  5 min.

1812.
Eva Salmerón (Spain):

1813.
Mario Monzó (Spain):

1814.
Mario Monzó (Spain):

1815.
Benjamin VILLAVERDE (Spain):

1816.
José García Pérez (Spain):

1817.
Santiago TALAVERA (Spain):

1818.
Fabio Moreno (Spain):

1819.
Roberto CHINET (Spain):

1820.
Rubén Tejerina (Spain):

1821.
Rubén Tejerina (Spain):

1822.
Macu MACHÍN (Spain):

1823.
Julián Quintanilla (Spain):

1824.
Pablo BARCE (Spain):

1825.
Jorge MURIEL (Spain):

1826.
Melissa Silva Franco (Spain):

1827.
Melissa Silva Franco (Spain):

1828.
Xabier ALCONERO (Spain):

1829.
Paola GOSALVEZ (Spain):

1830.
Victor Vicente VILLAVICENCIO POTELLA (Spain):

1831.
David PANTALEÓN (Spain):

1832.
Iria SANJURJO (Spain):

1833.
Nayra SANZ FUENTES (Spain):

1834.
Iria,María Magdalena,Roberto MONTES LIBRERO,ORELLANA PERO,PÉREZ MORÁN (Spain):

1835.
SARA CASASNOVAS PUMAR (Spain):

1836.
SARA CASASNOVAS PUMAR (Spain):

1837.
IBAN DEL CAMPO (Spain):

1838.
IBAN DEL CAMPO (Spain):

1839.
JOSE LUIS VELAZQUEZ MENENDEZ (Spain):
eXit  14

1840.
JOSE LUIS VELAZQUEZ MENENDEZ (Spain):
eXit  14

1844.
Pablo Hernández García (Spain):

1845.
CARLOS SOLANO (Spain):

1846.
CARLOS SOLANO (Spain):

1847.
Arturo Hortas (Spain):

1848.
Pablo GARCÍA SANZ (Spain):

1849.
LLUI?S JENE?, AMANDA SANS PANTLING, ORIOL GISPERT (Spain):

1850.
LLUI?S JENE?, AMANDA SANS PANTLING, ORIOL GISPERT (Spain):

1851.
Marc Vall?s (Spain):

1853.
Rodrigo CANET (Spain):
Gamers  4 min.

1854.
Maksim (Spain):
Gato  10

1855.
Laura Plancarte (Spain):

1856.
Laura Plancarte (Spain):

1857.
Cayetana H. CUYÁS (Spain):

1858.
María ÁLVAREZ LAÍNZ (Spain):

1859.
Gerard FREIXES RIBERA (Spain):

1860.
Jose Antonio BALLESTER (Spain):

Tél Európában
1861.
Polo MENÁRGUEZ (Spain):

1862.
MARCO HUERTAS (Spain):

1863.
MARCO HUERTAS (Spain):

1864.
David OEO (Spain):
Jaula  12 min.

1865.
JOAN-POL ARGENTER (Spain):

1866.
JOAN-POL ARGENTER (Spain):

1867.
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMÉNEZ (Spain):

1868.
MIGUEL ANGEL JIMÉNEZ (Spain):

1869.
Daniel F. Amselem (Spain):
Krisis  15

1870.
Daniel F. Amselem (Spain):
Krisis  15

1871.
MARCOS CABOTÁ, JOAN BOVER (Spain):
Kyoko  20

1872.
MARCOS CABOTÁ, JOAN BOVER (Spain):
Kyoko  20

1873.
Marta FONT PASCUAL (Spain):

1874.
Juan MESEGUER NAVARRO (Spain):

1875.
Emiliano GRANADA ORTEGA (Spain):

1876.
Baselga Agustí JAIME (Spain):

1877.
Jaime BASELGA AGUSTÍ (Spain):

1878.
Alejandro Cano (Spain):

1879.
Alejandro Cano (Spain):

1880.
Daniel LEÓN LACAVE (Spain):

1881.
CA533;SAR DE NICOLA533;S, JUAN MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

1882.
CA533;SAR DE NICOLA533;S, JUAN MARTÍNEZ (Spain):

1883.
Isaac Berrocal (Spain):

1884.
Isaac Berrocal (Spain):

Halott föld
1885.
Sergio Duce Maestro (Spain):

1886.
Javier García (Spain):

1887.
Javier García (Spain):

1888.
Ricardo Yebra (Spain):

1889.
Ricardo Yebra (Spain):

1890.
Chus DOMÍNGUEZ (Spain):

1891.
Jonay GARCÍA (Spain):

1892.
Juan BEIRO (Spain):
Las Vegas  23 min.

1893.
Guille Cascante (Spain):

1894.
Guille Cascante (Spain):

1895.
José Luis Santos Pérez (Spain):

1896.
Alba PINO (Spain):

1897.
David LARA (Spain):

1898.
Lamberto GUERRA (Spain):

1899.
Luis JUANES (Spain):

1900.
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ-ARK (Spain):

1901.
JOSE FERNÁNDEZ-ARK (Spain):

1902.
Cris NODA (Spain):

1903.
David PANTALEÓN & Pilar ALDEA (Spain):

1904.
Guillermo BENET (Spain):

Szeretet
1905.
RAUL DE LA FUENTE (Spain):
Love  27 min.

1906.
Carlos Agulló (Spain):

1907.
Carlos Agulló (Spain):

1908.
Inés Calero, Paula González, Palmyre Serey (Spain):

1909.
David Baute (Spain):

1910.
David Baute (Spain):

1911.
Diego PORRAL (Spain):

1912.
Teo GUILLEM (Spain):

1913.
ĎU JUHÉ MASFERRER (Spain):
Mugling  25

1914.
ĎU JUHÉ MASFERRER (Spain):
Mugling  25

1915.
Víctor CANDELA (Spain):

1916.
Max LUSSON (Spain):
Mundos / Worlds  12 min.

1917.
Evgeny YABLOKOV (Spain):
Nómada / Nomad  12 min.

1918.
Pol Rodríguez (Spain):

1919.
Pol Rodríguez (Spain):

1920.
Rubin Stein (Spain):

1921.
Rubin Stein (Spain):

1922.
Damián DEL CORRAL (Spain):

1923.
SARA FANTOVA (Spain):

1924.
SARA FANTOVA (Spain):

1925.
Héctor HERCE SÁNCHEZ (Spain):

1926.
Herce Sánchez HÉCTOR (Spain):

1927.
Kike ARROYO (Spain):
Noel  12 min.

1928.
Manuel REYES HALABY (Spain):

1929.
Fele PASTOR (Spain):
Oscuro / Shady  17 min.

1930.
Coré RUIZ (Spain):
Osito / Beary  18 min.

1931.
Daniel de Vicente (Spain):

1932.
Daniel de Vicente (Spain):

1933.
Mikaela Bruce (Spain):

1934.
Mikaela Bruce (Spain):

1935.
Ezequiel Degastaldi (Spain):
Patxi  13

1936.
Ezequiel Degastaldi (Spain):
Patxi  13

1937.
Francesc Font Andreu (Spain):

1938.
Asier RAMOS (Spain):
Petit  11 min.

1939.
Luis SÁNCHEZ-POLACK (Spain):

1940.
Arnau GòDIA MONTESINOS (Spain):
Psicolapse  7 min.

1941.
Colectivo PUTA MINA (Spain):

1942.
Joaquín Gómez (Spain):

1943.
Joaquín Gómez (Spain):

1944.
Cristina GARCÍA ZARZOSA (Spain):
Realness  10 min.

1945.
Laura TOLEDO CARBALLO (Spain):

1946.
Iván Sáinz-Pardo (Spain):
SAVE  4

1947.
Marta ALEDO (Spain):
Seatlle  19 min.

1948.
Sergi GONZÁLEZ (Spain):

1949.
Jonay GARCÍA (Spain):
Smoking Break  18 min.

1950.
Carlos CARO (Spain):

1951.
Nayra SANZ FUENTES (Spain):
Sub Terrae  7 min.

1952.
Jesús CHOYA ZATARAÍN (Spain):
Supercut  8 min.

1953.
Pablo Conde (Spain):

1954.
Pablo Conde (Spain):

1955.
Celia Giraldo (Spain):

1956.
Celia Giraldo (Spain):

1957.
José García Pérez (Spain):

1958.
Ryan MURDOCK (Spain):

1959.
Alberto Mazarro, Jorge González, Paco Fox (Spain):

1960.
Telmo BASTERRETXEA SEIJO (Spain):

1961.
ALVARO GONZALEZ (Spain):
TITAN  12

1962.
ALVARO GONZALEZ (Spain):
TITAN  12

1963.
Andrew Tarbet (Spain):

1964.
Andrew Tarbet (Spain):

1965.
Ivan Sainz-Pardo (Spain):

1966.
Diego PORRAL (Spain):

1967.
Laura POUSA (Spain):

1968.
Juan Andrés,Javier JOAQUIN (Spain):

1969.
Teresa Bellon, César F. Calvillo (Spain):

1970.
Teresa Bellon, César F. Calvillo (Spain):

1971.
Álvaro OLIVA (Spain):

Üresség
1972.
Alfredo Lamas, Juanma F. Pozzo (Spain):

1973.
Óscar VINCENTELLI (Spain):

1976.
ALBERTO VELASCO (Spain):

1977.
ALBERTO VELASCO (Spain):

1978.
Aitor Carlos,Raul HERRERO LARRUMBIDE,COLOMER VÁLCARCEL (Spain):
VSSanta  4 min.

1979.
Saúl GALLEGO MATEO (Spain):

1980.
José García Pérez (Spain):

1981.
Paloma ZAPATA (Spain):

1982.
Violeta TRINCADO (Spain):
Zacarias  12 min.

1983.
PELLO GUTIÉRREZ (Spain):

1984.
PELLO GUTIÉRREZ (Spain):

1985.
Khris CEMBE (Spain, France):

1986.
Erika Sanz (Spain, United States):

1987.
Erika Sanz (Spain, United States):

1988.
Ranga Bandaranayake (Sri Lanka):

1989.
Kim Ekberg (Sweden):

1990.
M?ns Berthas (Sweden):

1991.
Yasseman TOURANG (Sweden):

1992.
Ola Gulde Poyntz (Sweden):

1994.
M?ns Berthas (Sweden):

1996.
Alejandra Cardona (Switzerland):

1997.
Aylin Gökmen (Switzerland):

1998.
Christophe M. Saber (Switzerland):

1999.
Christophe M.Saber (Switzerland):

2000.
Kevin Haefelin (Switzerland):

2001.
Kevin Haefelin (Switzerland):

2002.
Kevin Haefelin, Blaise Villars (Switzerland):

2003.
Luc Walpoth (Switzerland):

2004.
Marc Schmidheiny & Christoph Daniel (Switzerland):

2005.
Zoel Aeschbacher (Switzerland):

2006.
Estelle GATTLEN (Switzerland):

Körforgás
2007.
Delia HESS (Switzerland):
Circuit  8 min.

Hafis & Mara
2008.
Mano KHALIL (Switzerland):
Hafis & Mara  88 min.

2009.
Ionel Luca (Switzerland):

2010.
Moreno Cabitza (Switzerland):
Mokuso  15

Szelfik
2011.
Claudius GENTINETTA (Switzerland):
Selfies  4 min.

2012.
Basile VUILLEMIN (Switzerland, Belgium):
Dispersion  8 min.

2013.
Tommaso DONATI (Switzerlandd):

2014.
Mohamad Baiazid (Syrian Arab Republic):

2015.
Muhammad Bayazid, Samah Safi Bayazid (Syrian Arab Republic):

2016.
Muhammad Bayazid, Samah Safi Bayazid (Syrian Arab Republic):

A pusztaság népe
2017.
Heba KHALED (Syrian Arab Republic):

2018.
Deniz TELEK (Türkiye):

2019.
Ye MIMI (Taiwan):

2020.
Chiang Yao (Taiwan):

929
2021.
Chia-Ho TAI (Taiwan):
929  6 min.

2022.
Zhi Jin TSAI (Taiwan, France):

2023.
Francis Waziri mango (Tanzania, United Republic of):

2024.
Achitaphon Piansukprasert (Thailand):

2025.
Achitaphon Piansukprasert (Thailand):

2026.
Jakkrapan Sriwichai (Thailand):

2027.
Naween NOPPAKUN (Thailand):
Jorah  4 min.

2028.
Jeroen HOUBEN (The Nederlands):

2029.
Jeroen TER WELLE (The Netherlands):

2030.
Sahar El Echi (Tunisia):

Kettő között
2031.
Sahar EL ECHI (Tunisie):

2032.
?hsan Ezer (Turkey):

2033.
Ça?daş Yenidede (Turkey):

2034.
Belk?s Bayrak (Turkey):

2035.
burak kum (Turkey):

2036.
burak kum (Turkey):

2037.
Burak Kum (Turkey):

2038.
burak kum (Turkey):

2039.
burak kum (Turkey):

2040.
Deniz Telek (Turkey):

2041.
Erda? Yenel (Turkey):

2042.
Erkan Tahhuşo?lu (Turkey):

2043.
Güvenç Selekman (Turkey):

2044.
ilker saglamer (Turkey):

2045.
MEHMET KANADLI, HAL?L ?BRAH?M KAPLAN (Turkey):

2046.
Meral Özdemir (Turkey):

2047.
Mirac Atabey (Turkey):
/ Yard  15

2048.
Nurhayat Varol (Turkey):

2049.
Onur Do?an (Turkey):

2050.
Onur Iş?k Cantürk (Turkey):

2051.
Sevda Khatamian (Turkey):

2052.
Soner Sert (Turkey):

2053.
Soner Sert (Turkey):

2054.
Ulas Tosun (Turkey):

2055.
umut onur çöpür (Turkey):

2056.
Zeynep Üstünipek (Turkey):

2057.
Sezen Kayhan (Turkey):

2058.
Onur TUTAN (Turkey):

2059.
Ataberk K?rçuvalo?lu (Turkey):

2060.
Özkan Emre (Turkey):

2061.
Özkan Emre (Turkey):

2062.
Özkan Emre (Turkey):

2063.
Soner SERT (Turkey):
Alarga  9 min.

2064.
Gökhan Öcal (Turkey):
APSARA  22

2065.
Cansın ERÜLKEBAş (Turkey):

2066.
Evrim ?nci (Turkey):

2067.
Eldar Bora (Hosseinzadeh) (Turkey):

2068.
Yasin Erda, Cihangir Öztürk (Turkey):

2069.
YAKUP UYGUN (Turkey):

2070.
YAKUP UYGUN (Turkey):

2071.
Soner SERT (Turkey):

2072.
Suat Şenocak, Hasan Bak?r, Osman Korkmaz (Turkey):

2073.
R?dvan YAVUZ (Turkey):

2074.
Halil Ergin (Turkey):

2075.
Mirac ATABEY (Turkey):
Livadi / Yard  15 min.

2076.
Süllü Veli (Turkey):

2077.
HASAN ?NCE (Turkey):

Rom
2078.
Ilker ERGÜN (Turkey):
Rom  3 min.

2079.
Ekin Demirhanoglu (Turkey):

2080.
Batuhan Kaplan (Turkey):

2081.
YAKUP UYGUN (Turkey):

2082.
YAKUP UYGUN (Turkey):

Tabularasa
2083.
Zeynep ULUYAGCI (Turkey):
Tabularasa  1 min.

2084.
(Turkey):

2085.
Zahid Balta (Turkey):

2086.
Tuna KAPTAN (Turkey, Germany):

2087.
Timothy Niwamanya (Uganda):

2088.
Leo CRANE (UK):
The Foundling  1 min.

2089.
Hong Yane WANG & Hua WANG (UK, China):

2090.
Hong Yane WANG & Hua WANG (UK, China):

2091.
Hong Yane WANG & Hua WANG (UK, China):
Ice Breakers  2 min.

2092.
Jonathan HODGSON (UK, France):
Roughhouse  16 min.

2093.
Branko TOMOVIC (UK, Germany):

2094.
Mitya Tverdokhlebov (Ukraine):

2095.
Mykhaylo Ozerov (Ukraine):

2096.
Nazar Germanov (Ukraine):

2097.
Nazar Germanov (Ukraine):

2098.
Oksana Artemenko (Ukraine):
/ Man  7

2099.
Sergei LUCHISHIN (Ukraine):

2100.
Katerina STRELCHENKO (Ukraine):

2101.
Sergii VOLKOV (Ukraine):

2102.
Olena Kutinova (Ukraine):

2103.
Dmytro Shvydkyy (Ukraine):

2105.
Artur Sadovnikov, Olena Kutinova (Ukraine):

2106.
Oksana ARTEMENKO (Ukraine):

2107.
Kate Kutenskyi KUTENSKYI (Ukraine):

2109.
Arkus (United Arab Emirates):

2110.
Alessandro Negrini (United Kingdom):

2111.
Alex Mill (United Kingdom):

2112.
Ana Baer + Heike Salzer (United Kingdom):

2113.
Ayşegül Balköse (United Kingdom):

2114.
Ayşegül Balköse (United Kingdom):

2115.
Aysegul Balkose (United Kingdom):

2116.
Bhanu Prakash Badiginchala (United Kingdom):

2117.
Charles H. Joslain (United Kingdom):

2118.
Dave Lojek, Keeley Knight (United Kingdom):

2119.
Ela Kir (United Kingdom):

2120.
Eleanna Santorinaiou (United Kingdom):

2121.
Jack Goessens (United Kingdom):

2122.
Jake Narang (United Kingdom):

2123.
Jatin Vats (United Kingdom):

2124.
Jay Kevin Composta (United Kingdom):

2125.
Jesper Emborg (United Kingdom):

2126.
Jishnu Soni (United Kingdom):

2127.
Joe palermo (United Kingdom):

2128.
joe palermo (United Kingdom):

2129.
joe palermo noir (United Kingdom):

2130.
Julia Souchtchinskaia (United Kingdom):

2131.
Layke Anderson (United Kingdom):

2132.
Matt Biggs (United Kingdom):

2133.
Matt Biggs (United Kingdom):

2134.
Mei Leng Yew (United Kingdom):

2135.
Melody Ho (United Kingdom):

2136.
Michael Durban (United Kingdom):

2137.
Michele Olivieri (United Kingdom):

2138.
Mikel Iriarte (United Kingdom):

2139.
Mister Darkness (United Kingdom):

2140.
Piers Broadfoot (United Kingdom):

2141.
R.Evans (United Kingdom):

2142.
Rafiqfuad Yarahmadi (United Kingdom):

2143.
Scott C McIntosh, Cameron MacDonald (United Kingdom):

2144.
Sharon Woodward (United Kingdom):

2145.
Si Andrews (United Kingdom):

2146.
Stephen Roberts (United Kingdom):

2147.
Steve Roberts (United Kingdom):

2148.
Steven Fraser (United Kingdom):

2149.
Tereza Srbova (United Kingdom):

2150.
Valentina Gordeeva (United Kingdom):
/ Lola  18

2151.
Valentina Gordeeva (United Kingdom):

2152.
Vicky Carr (United Kingdom):

2153.
Geraint EDWARDS (United Kingdom):
Act II: Scene II  117 min.

2154.
Rishabh Arora (United Kingdom):

Ugató
2155.
jamal AMIN (United Kingdom):
Barking  14 min.

2156.
Quino PINERO (United Kingdom):

2157.
Lidia LIDIA (United Kingdom):

2158.
ANA GARCÍA RICO (United Kingdom):

2159.
ANA GARCÍA RICO (United Kingdom):

2160.
Susu LAROCHE (United Kingdom):

2161.
Layke ANDERSON (United Kingdom):
Mankind  13 min.

2162.
Jay Kevin COMPOSTA (United Kingdom):

2163.
Duane UBA (United Kingdom):

2164.
Rhea STORR (United Kingdom):

2165.
James EVERETT (United Kingdom):
THE MOOR  11 min.

2167.
Terry SILVESTER (United Kingdom ):

2168.
(United States):

2169.
(United States):

2170.
(United States):

2171.
(United States):

2172.
Marty Novitsky, Uladzimir Taukachou (United States):

2173.
Adam Mehdi (United States):

2174.
Aimiende Negbenebor Sela (United States):

2175.
Alexis Mayfield (United States):

2176.
ana baer (United States):

2177.
Ana Baer (United States):

2178.
ana baer (United States):

2179.
Andre Campbell (United States):

2180.
Andre Campbell (United States):

2181.
Azalia Muchransyah (United States):

2182.
Bessy Adut (United States):

2183.
Bill Slovick (United States):

2184.
Bishal Dutta (United States):

2185.
bless williams (United States):

2186.
Cecilia Albertini (United States):
/ Labor  13</