english


Dmitri VOLOSHIN (Moldávia)
animáció
MURÁNYI-MATZA Teréz (Magyarország)
animáció
Victor OROZCO RAMIREZ (Németország / Mexikó)
animáció
GORDÁN Ágnes (Magyarország)
animáció
KLAUSZ Péter (Magyarország)
Hanna 2013
kísérletifilm
Irina VARINA (USA)
kísérletifilm
Hosein JALILVAND (Irán)
kísérletifilm
Sylvia PENGILLY (USA)
kísérletifilm
Fokion Xenos (Görögország)
animáció
Jose Luis Castro Zapata (Spanyolország)
animáció
Mira Yankova (Bulgária)
animáció
School Grop: Anastassia Savelyeva, Galina Pichuga, Darya Lebedeva, Olg... (Oroszország)
animáció
Alicja Blaszczynska (Lengyelország)
animáció
Maria Lascu (Románia)
animáció
Laura Pop (Románia)
animáció
Julie Rembauville, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin (Franciaország)
animáció
Lucija Mrzljak (Észtország)
animáció
Eghbal Shirzaei (Irán)
animáció
Jass Kaselaan (Észtország)
Gaia 2018
animáció
Liis Kokk, Mari Kivi (Észtország)
animáció
Henri Veermäe (Észtország)
animáció
Mari Kivi (Észtország)
animáció
Priit Tender (Észtország)
animáció
Kaspar Jancis (Észtország)
animáció
Hanna Hovitie (Belgium)
dokumentumfilm / kísérletifilm
Krystsina Ramanava (Csehország)
animáció
Priit Tender (Észtország)
animáció
Priit Tender (Észtország)
animáció
Priit Tender (Észtország)
Viola 1999
animáció
Priit Tender (Észtország)
animáció
Kaspar Jancis (Észtország)
animáció
Priit Tender (Észtország)
animáció
Kaspar Jancis (Észtország)
animáció
Kaspar Jancis (Észtország)
animáció
Priit Parn (Észtország)
animáció
Priit Parn (Észtország)
animáció
Kristjan Holm (Észtország)
animáció
Kristjan Holm (Észtország)
animáció
Martinus Klemet (Észtország)
animáció
Ülo Pikkov (Észtország)
animáció
Kaspar Jancis, Ülo Pikkov (Észtország)
animáció
Vera Neubauer (Egyesült Királyság)
animáció
Vera Neubauer (Egyesült Királyság)
animáció
Vera Neubauer (Egyesült Királyság)
animáció
Phil Mulloy (Egyesült Királyság)
animáció
Phil Mulloy (Egyesült Királyság)
animáció
Phil Mulloy (Egyesült Királyság)
animáció
Phil Mulloy (Egyesült Királyság)
animáció
Phil Mulloy (Egyesült Királyság)
animáció
Káldy László (Magyarország)
kísérletifilm
Czabán György, Ganczer Sándor (Magyarország)
kísérletifilm
Vácz Péter (Magyarország)
animáció
Fazekas Gyöngyi (Magyarország / Románia)
kísérletifilm
Phil Mulloy (Egyesült Királyság)
animáció
Pálfy Szabolcs (Magyarország)
animáció
Delphine Hermans (Belgium)
animáció
Sam Huntley (Egyesült Királyság)
kísérletifilm
Chris Shepherd & David Shrigley (Egyesült Királyság)
animáció
Koji Yamamura (Japán)
animáció
Tomek Ducki (Magyarország)
animáció
Gil Alkabetz (Németország)
animáció
Michaela Mihalyi, David ©tumpf (Csehország)
animáció
Leonid Shmelkov (Észtország)
animáció

Tekintsd meg ezeket a filmeket is:

Intolerance II. / Intolerancia II. rész, 2001, Phil Mulloy
ЗЛАТЕН РИТОН / Pillangó és egér, 2020, Mira Yankova
The Closing Door / Bezáródó ajtó, 2020, Lucija Mrzljak
Cpega (Sreda) / Fel.Színek, 2020, School Grop: Anastassia Savelyeva, Galina Pichuga, Darya Lebedeva, Olga Serguladze, Milena Deripaska, Daria Yurisheva, Yulia Kozlova, Filipp Smirnov, Darya Volchok, Ivan Bondarenko, Anna Krasnova, Anna Shveigolz, Alyona Gutman, Nadezhda Fedotova, Olga Karengina, Denis Toom, Nikita Redkin, Anna Belova, Anna Kanaicheva, Evdokiya Geller
Cosmonaut / Űrhajós, 2020, Kaspar Jancis
weboldal tervezés: IRQ